2017 California Triple Crown Winners Sorted by Number of Doubles


2017 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Number of Doubles
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club  Potential Winners
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

This report shows those Cyclists who have completed Three or More of the 2017 California Triple Crown Double Centuries.
Winners in the prestigious California Triple Crown are the elite Long Distance Bicyclists in California since they have
completed at least Three Double Centuries in One Calendar Year. This report doesn't show the hard work and determination
that went into the completion of each of these most difficult rides. These are truly epic Double Centuries and each one is
a Major Adventure in itself!!

Congratulations to these California Triple Crown Winners!!


Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2017. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
ALL Riders Male Riders Female Riders

NAME

#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
S
U
P
P
O
R
T
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
RESULTS POSTED?   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y C
a
n
c
e
l
l
e
d
Y   C
a
n
c
e
l
l
e
d
                   
Entry Person   MS TM MS TM CB MS CB TM TM MS CB TM CB CB CB CB CB MS TM CB TM MS TM          
JACOBSON, RICK   Photo 13  Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y                 M  59  PLANET ULTRA 
MCDANIEL, KIRSTEN HEATHER  Photo 11  Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y     Y Y                   1  F  49  ULTRA KAGE 
TRAN, DANIEL  11  Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y   Y                   5  M  51   
FRANKLIN, RANAY D. 9    Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y   Y   Y                   3  F  52  FRESNO 
HO, BYRON K 9    Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y       Y   Y               1  M  63   
STALEY, JEDEDIAH (JED) L 9  Y Y Y         Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y               5  M  75  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
ENDO, GRACE  8    Y Y Y Y     Y     Y Y   Y                   4  F  55  ADOBO VELO 
ESCH, BOB  8  Y Y Y           Y Y   Y   Y   Y               4  M  70  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
LEON, JOSEPH (JOE)  8    Y Y Y Y     Y     Y Y   Y                   3  M  56  ADOBO VELO 
MILLER, PEG   Photo 8  Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y                           2  F  62  SAN JOSE 
BERTHILLIER, ALEXIS   Photo 7  Y   Y       Y   Y Y   Y       Y                 M  46  ULTRA KAGE 
BUNTROCK, ROBERT  7    Y   Y     Y Y   Y       Y   Y                 M  53   
CHAMBERS, LLOYD  7  Y   Y Y     Y   Y Y   Y                         M  52   
GALLEGOS, ED   Photo  Bio 7  Y Y Y Y Y           Y     Y                   2  M  57  ADOBO VELO 
HUNTER, WAYNE  7    Y Y Y         Y Y   Y   Y                     M  70   
PETTETT, JIM   Photo 7  Y Y Y           Y Y   Y   Y                   4  M  77  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
VILLAFLOR, MAR  7      Y   Y   Y Y   Y     Y Y                   1  M  48  AGILA CYCLING 
BIXLER, XENIA   Photo 6  Y Y Y           Y Y   Y                       2  F  58  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
BOYKINS, TERRI D. 6    Y Y Y         Y     Y   Y                   2  F  55  LAW 
CARAGAO, ROEHL   Photo 6  Y   Y   Y     Y         Y Y                     M  54  FRESNO 
COX, JOHN W 6  Y   Y Y       Y Y         Y                     M  55   
DANG, DZUNG ANH  Photo 6  Y     Y Y   Y   Y Y                           2  M  56  XEDAPVIET 
DAVIES, MARK  6  Y   Y   Y     Y     Y Y                         Y M  49   
DIONISIO, ARNEL   Photo 6      Y   Y   Y Y         Y Y                   1  M  49  AGILA CYCLING 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
EASTON, BOB  6  Y Y Y Y               Y   Y                   1  Y M  52   
FREDERICK, MATTHEW   Photo  Bio 6        Y     Y Y   Y   Y       Y                 M  48   
ISERI, RONALD  6  Y Y   Y       Y       Y   Y                   1  M  56  ADOBO VELO 
LEWIS, DORI M  Photo 6  Y Y Y Y           Y       Y                   2  F  59  OCW 
MANN, DEIRDRE (DEE)  6  Y Y Y Y               Y   Y                   4  F  45  ADOBO VELO 
MCPHERSON, CURTIS   Photo 6  Y Y Y Y               Y   Y                   3  M  28   
MILLER, BRET   Photo 6  Y   Y Y           Y   Y       Y               1  M  59  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
MUSORAFITE, TONY   Photo 6  Y Y Y Y       Y           Y                   5  M  59  PLANET ULTRA 
NGUYEN, DUONG  6  Y   Y Y     Y     Y       Y                   4  Y M  42   
NGUYEN, QUYNH (Q)   Photo 6  Y Y Y Y Y                 Y                   1  M  45  VELOVIET 
PUNONGBAYAN, DEO  6  Y Y Y Y         Y     Y                       1  M  56  ADOBO VELO 
SIEBER, DENNIS  6  Y   Y Y           Y   Y   Y                   2  M  68  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
SLATON, DAVID   Photo 6  Y Y     Y     Y       Y   Y                   4  M  70  OCRR 
STORELLI, TOM  6    Y Y Y           Y   Y   Y                     M  62  SACRAMENTO 
STURGILL, MICHAEL   Photo 6  Y Y Y       Y Y Y                             2  M  58  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
WADA, SAKAE  6      Y   Y       Y Y     Y     Y                 M  41   
ADORA, ALVIN  5  Y   Y Y               Y   Y                     Y M  43  ADOBO VELO 
AMBIO, JEFF   Photo 5  Y       Y   Y             Y   Y               1  M  41  ADOBO VELO 
AURIEMMA, PHILIP J 5  Y Y Y           Y         Y                   1  M  50  SAN FRAN RANDO 
BRIER, BILL  5          Y   Y     Y     Y     Y                 M  55  FREMONT 
BURTON, RICHARD   Photo 5      Y   Y           Y Y Y                       M  45  SANTA CRUZ 
CABELIZA, JERRY   Photo 5      Y       Y     Y   Y   Y                   1  Y M  57  BARANGAY NORCAL 
CAMMELL, RUSSELL G.  Photo 5  Y     Y         Y Y       Y                     M  71  XEDAPVIET 
CARPENTER, PAUL  5        Y Y   Y     Y           Y                 M  58   
CHRISTOPHERSON, MARK  5    Y Y   Y     Y         Y                       M  59  TEAM VELOSPORT/RIDEBIKER ALLIANCE 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DIEL, BRYAN   Photo 5  Y Y Y Y                   Y                   1  M  36  ADOBO VELO 
ESPARZA, ROBERT JOHN 5  Y   Y             Y   Y   Y                     M  59  RIVERSIDE BIKE 
FELICIANO, ANTHONY   Photo 5        Y             Y Y Y Y                     M  49  HALCYON DAYS RT 
GHEIDARPOUR, PARISA  5  Y Y Y                 Y   Y                     F  39   
GIBSON, MARK  5    Y Y   Y           Y         Y                 Y M  54   
HARTSON, DAVID   Photo 5  Y Y   Y             Y     Y                   2  M  62  ADOBO VELO 
HERMANO, DENNIS  5      Y       Y     Y   Y   Y                   1  Y M  45  BARANGAY NORCAL 
HILL, CRAIG  5    Y         Y   Y Y           Y                 M  50   
HOFF, RICHARD P 5    Y Y   Y       Y Y                           2  M  64  FRESNO 
IRVINE, ED  5    Y Y           Y Y           Y                 M  64  ALMADEN 
JEONG, DAVID  5    Y Y           Y Y       Y                   1  M  58  MARIN 
KINNEY, DAVID  5    Y   Y     Y     Y       Y                   1  M  50   
LOR, PHENG  5      Y           Y Y   Y       Y                 Y M  33   
MARSHALL, JOHN  5    Y Y   Y   Y   Y                             1  Y M  52  OCW 
MEICHTRY, STEVE PAUL  Photo 5  Y   Y Y Y                 Y                   4  M  65  BADWATER 
NGUYEN, TONY  5    Y Y             Y   Y   Y                   1  Y M  40   
OLSON, GREG  5    Y Y           Y Y           Y                 M  70  SAN FRAN RANDO 
PETERS, STEVEN (STEVE)  5    Y Y Y     Y     Y                           1  M  56   
STORELLI, BOB  5    Y Y Y           Y       Y                   1  M  59  SACRAMENTO 
TRAN, HAI   Photo 5    Y Y Y               Y   Y                     M  31   
TREIBER, MICHAEL  5  Y   Y Y               Y   Y                   1  Y M  45  ADOBO VELO 
WEBER, SHELBY  5  Y Y Y Y                   Y                   2  F  34  ADOBO VELO 
WONG, GREGORY  5    Y         Y     Y       Y   Y                 M  59  WESTERN WHEELERS 
WONG, MABEL  5    Y Y Y           Y       Y                   1  F  57  SACRAMENTO 
ALDA, DARIO   Photo 4      Y       Y     Y       Y                     Y M  48  PEDAL ADDICTS 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
AQUINO, ARIEL S 4  Y Y Y Y                                         Y M  40  ADOBO VELO 
BARTOE, TIMOTHY (TIM)   Photo 4        Y     Y     Y       Y                     M  48  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
BEAUCHAMP, CHRIS  4              Y     Y     Y     Y                 M  51   
BENSON, MARGARET HOWELL   Photo 4  Y   Y                 Y   Y                   1  F  51  ADOBO VELO 
CARROLL, ROSE T  Photo 4      Y       Y     Y       Y                     F  43  PEDAL ADDICTS 
CASIDO, DENNIS  4      Y       Y     Y       Y                     M  45  BARANGAY NORCAL 
CAWTHON, JAMES (JIM)  4  Y Y           Y           Y                   2  M  65  OCW 
CHUML, MARK  4  Y       Y     Y         Y                       M    MONSTER MEDIA RACING 
CLARE, JOHN M.  Photo 4    Y Y Y                   Y                   6  M  54  EQUIPE CLARE 
CLEOFAS, ARIEL  4      Y             Y   Y   Y                     Y M     
COLEMAN, RANDALL  4              Y     Y     Y     Y                 M  54   
FIELDS, RON A 4  Y                     Y   Y   Y               3  M  73  NO CRYBABIES 
GATCHALIAN, MARC  4  Y Y                   Y   Y                     Y M  43  ADOBO VELO 
GEARY, MICHAEL (MIKE or KENNETH)  4  Y Y Y                     Y                     M  51   
GRIFFICE, CHARLES P 4    Y Y Y           Y                           3  M  68  ADO GANG 
LEE, BEESENG   Photo 4      Y             Y       Y   Y                 M  49   
LUU, DANIEL  4      Y             Y   Y   Y                     Y M  47  UNITED VELO SAN JOSE 
MEHECH, MAXIMILIANO  4              Y     Y     Y     Y                 M  56   
MIRANDA, DEL  4      Y       Y     Y       Y                     Y M     
MOORE, LEONARD   Photo 4      Y           Y Y           Y                 M  69  SANTA CRUZ 
NAMUAG, JAIME  4  Y Y                   Y   Y                     M  48  ADOBO VELO 
NARTIA, RUFINO  4      Y       Y     Y       Y                   1  Y M  49  AGILA CYCLING 
QUESADA, MAGNI  4      Y       Y     Y       Y                   1  Y M  0  AGILA CYCLING 
RAMOS, MHELVIN   Photo 4      Y       Y     Y       Y                   1  M  26  AGILA CYCLING 
RAMOS, ROB   Photo 4      Y             Y   Y   Y                     M     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
REED, EDWARD  4    Y     Y     Y         Y                       M     
ROMERO, DANIEL  4              Y     Y     Y Y                   1  M     
SHIELDS, RANDY  4  Y   Y Y                   Y                     Y M  47   
SILVA, LINUS  4      Y       Y     Y       Y                   1  Y M  58  AGILA CYCLING 
SMITH, LOREN  4  Y   Y Y                   Y                   2  M  38  ADOBO VELO 
SONNE, DEVON  4      Y Y               Y   Y                     Y M     
TEANO, JOSEPH  4      Y       Y     Y       Y                   2  Y M     
TOO, JUSTIN  4  Y   Y           Y Y                             M  27   
TRUE, DARREN  4      Y             Y   Y   Y                     M  52   
UGALINO, JERRY  4      Y       Y     Y           Y                 Y M  44  PEDAL ADDICTS 
VALIUNAS, ANDREW  4        Y       Y       Y   Y                   2  M  66   
WALIA, RAJ  4      Y             Y       Y   Y                 M  46   
WILLOUGHBY, JASON   Photo 4      Y Y           Y       Y                     M  48   
ABRAHAMS, MARK   Photo 3              Y     Y           Y               1  M    GRIZZLY PEAK 
ALAMEDA JR, ENRIQUE  3      Y Y         Y                               Y M  26  FRESNO 
AMEEN, SOL   Photo 3                    Y   Y   Y                     M  65  DAVIS 
ANTHONY, DR. JAMES P 3  Y       Y     Y                                 M  60   
ARITA, JEFFREY  3    Y   Y                   Y                   1  M  54  CLAREMONT CYCLING CLUB 
ARMOR, JOHN  3          Y     Y         Y                       Y M  53   
AUSTRIA, JOEY  3      Y             Y       Y                     Y M     
AX, JOHN  3      Y             Y       Y                     Y M  57  GENENTECH 
BACIN, BOB  3    Y               Y       Y                     Y M  62  OCW 
BAUTISTA, DON  3      Y       Y     Y                           1  Y M  43  DEPEDAL CYCLING 
BECK, TERESA (TIGER) M.  Photo 3      Y                 Y   Y                     F  54  ADOBO VELO 
BELL, CHARLES  3    Y Y   Y                                       Y M     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BITTLESTON, MATHEW  3              Y           Y     Y                 Y M  47   
BOICE, LISA  3    Y Y             Y                             Y F     
BOUCHARD, GILLES  3                  Y Y   Y                         M  57  ULTRA KAGE 
BRAMWELL, CHUCK   Photo  Bio 3    Y   Y                   Y                   2  M  66  SANTIAGO 
BROCHIER, MICHAEL  3              Y           Y     Y                 M  56   
BROUWER, SUSANNAH  3    Y Y             Y                             Y F     
BRUSSLAN, JUDY A. 3  Y       Y   Y                                 1  F  57  LIGHTNING 
BUGAY, LUIS   Photo 3      Y             Y       Y                   1  Y M    AGILA CYCLING 
CARREON, DANILO (DANNY)  3    Y   Y                   Y                     M  51  ADOBO VELO 
CARTRON, DAMIEN  3                      Y   Y     Y               1  Y M  45   
CASSEL, DOUG A.  Photo 3      Y           Y         Y                     M  54  CYCLEFOLSOM 
CASTANON, ROSIO   Photo 3    Y     Y               Y                       F  40  SUB5 CYCLING 
CATOLICO, EDMUND  3      Y       Y     Y                           1  Y M  50  AGILA CYCLING 
CHA-LEE, MAYXIA  3      Y             Y       Y                     Y F     
CHEW, ANDREW  3                  Y Y           Y               1  Y M  43  PENINSULA 
CLARK, GUY  3              Y     Y           Y                 Y M     
COE, JOHN L 3                  Y Y   Y                         M  62   
COOK, JIM (JAMES)   Photo 3    Y   Y                   Y                   2  M    NDZONE 
COOPER, VICTOR (VIC)   Photo 3        Y               Y   Y                     M    ADOBO VELO 
COUSINS, KATHERINE (KATHY) DEAN 3      Y             Y       Y                     F  35  ADOBO VELO 
DAL GALLO, LINDA   Photo 3                    Y   Y   Y                     F  58  DAVIS 
DANHAUS, JENNIFER  3    Y Y Y                                         F  45  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS 
DANHAUS, PAUL E  Photo 3    Y Y Y                                         M  68  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS 
DIEP, TOM  3      Y                     Y   Y                 Y M  45   
DINH, JOSEPH  3                  Y Y           Y                 M  26   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
EBY, GREG  3      Y       Y     Y                             M  58   
ELOPRE, ARMANDO  3      Y       Y     Y                           1  M  49  AGILA CYCLING 
ENRIQUEZ, JEFF  3      Y             Y       Y                     Y M     
ESTEBAN, JEROME ROMMEL G 3  Y                     Y   Y                     M  47  ADOBO VELO 
FECHHEIMER, ZACHARY  3          Y           Y         Y                 Y M  35   
FISHBEIN, ERIC  3    Y Y           Y                               M  62  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
FOSTER, JAMES  3      Y                 Y       Y                 Y M  55   
GAGER, KRISTA  3    Y Y             Y                             Y F     
GAGER, SAM  3    Y Y             Y                             M  40  GOLDEN GATE TRIATHLON CLUB 
GARCIA JR, ROLANDO  3      Y       Y     Y                             Y M  50  TRIBU 
GARRETT, MIKE  3    Y               Y       Y                     Y M  61  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
GAYNOR, MICHAEL  3      Y             Y           Y                 Y M     
GEARY, CAMELLIA  3  Y Y Y                                           F  50   
GOLDMAN, GARY  3      Y             Y       Y                     M  56  WESTERN WHEELERS 
GOLUB, SETH  3      Y             Y       Y                     Y M  51   
GONG, KEVIN DOW 3      Y             Y       Y                     M  49   
GONZALES, GEOFFREY  3      Y Y         Y                               M  39  FRESNO 
GREEN, ANDREA  3    Y               Y       Y                   1  F  46  OCW 
HOECHLIN, LORI   Photo  Bio 3  Y                   Y     Y                     F  55  REV ENDURANCE 
HOOVER, RONALD  3  Y Y   Y                                       2  M  71  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
HOPKINS, JOHN  3      Y         Y           Y                   1  M  66  NORTH COUNTY 
HORNEDO, CHERMINNE (CHERIE)  3    Y   Y               Y                       1  F  50  ADOBO VELO 
HOUCK, TIMOTHY L 3      Y       Y     Y                           1  M  68  QUACK 
JAUGAN, WINSTON  3          Y         Y   Y                         M  52  TEAM COCONUT 
KANEKO, RYOSEI  3                    Y     Y     Y                 M  55  OL' REPUBLIC / SERT 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
KITAGUCHI, TERRY   Photo  Bio 3                    Y   Y   Y                     Y M  57   
KURIHARA, TARA  3                  Y Y           Y               1  F  26  UC DAVIS TRIATHLON 
LAGMAY, GRACIAN  3      Y             Y       Y                   1  Y M  53  AGILA CYCLING 
LEFMANN, TIANA  3        Y               Y   Y                     F  34   
LOCKEN, LARRY  3    Y               Y       Y                     Y M  69  OCW 
LONEY, MICHAEL  3              Y     Y           Y                 Y M  46   
LYNDE, CHRIS  3      Y             Y           Y                 Y M     
LYNDE, DAN  3      Y             Y           Y                 Y M     
LYNDE, ROB  3      Y             Y           Y                 Y M     
MANAGBANAG, REX  3      Y       Y     Y                             Y M     
MANSFIELD, MATTHEW  3      Y   Y         Y                           1  Y M  50  TEAM COCONUT 
MATIAS, DENNIS  3      Y       Y     Y                           1  Y M  55  AGILA CYCLING 
MILLER, BARRY E. 3      Y             Y       Y                     M  69  CONEJO VALLEY 
MIRANDA JR, MARIO  3      Y       Y     Y                           1  M  41  DEPEDAL CYCLING 
MOICEANU, SABIN  3      Y       Y                 Y                 Y M     
MOICEANU, STEFAN   Photo 3      Y       Y                 Y                 M  53   
MONTANO, DON  3      Y                 Y   Y                     Y M     
MORRIS, THOMAS WILLIAM  Photo  Bio 3  Y   Y             Y                             M  59  OFF THE FRONT 
MUNDELL, MIKE  3      Y             Y       Y                     Y M     
MYSZA, MICHAEL  3              Y     Y           Y                 M  65  WESTERN WHEELERS 
NAVARRO, ALLAN   Photo 3    Y Y                     Y                   1  Y M  49  ADOBO VELO 
NGO, CHRIS  3      Y Y         Y                               M  53  VELOVIET 
NICKELL, JEFFREY (JEFF) K 3    Y                       Y   Y               1  M  60  FLYERS 
NOVITA, FNU  3      Y             Y   Y                         Y F  48   
OSMOND, KATHLEEN  3    Y               Y       Y                     Y F  67   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
PECKHAM, RHODA  3  Y   Y                     Y                     Y F  56   
PRUGALIDAD, ALLAN  3  Y   Y                     Y                     Y M  35  ELIEL FACTORY TEAM 
QUIBOL, ROLANDO  3      Y             Y       Y                     Y M  58   
QUITORIANO, RONALD   Photo 3      Y             Y       Y                     M  76  FRESNO 
RAZI, NODAIR  3          Y         Y           Y               1  M  32   
REITZ, RICHARD   Photo 3      Y             Y       Y                     M  70  TEAM 04:50 
REZKALLA, SAMER  3          Y     Y         Y                       M  43   
ROBERTS JR, MICHAEL  3  Y Y Y                                           Y M     
ROCHE, THOMAS  3    Y               Y       Y                   1  Y M  58  G2 
ROM, DAN  3    Y               Y       Y                     Y M  59   
ROSS, ERIC   Photo 3                  Y Y       Y                     M  60  ULTRA KAGE 
SALINAS, CONRAD  3      Y             Y       Y                     Y M  32  WESTERN WHEELERS 
SANCHEZ, MIGUEL  3              Y           Y     Y                 M  41  SANTA ROSA 
SANTOS, OLIVER   Photo 3              Y     Y       Y                   1  Y M  45  DEPEDAL CYCLING 
SCHOFIELD, ROBERT   Photo 3    Y   Y           Y                             M  42  ALTA ALPINA 
SCHOLZ, MARTIN  3                    Y       Y   Y                 Y M  43  SF2G 
SEELEY, JOHN  3    Y     Y               Y                       M     
SHOEMAKER, KEN  3      Y       Y   Y                               M  59  WESTERN WHEELERS 
SITTINGER, BRIAN  3      Y Y                   Y                   1  M  39   
SPARKS, JEFFREY  3              Y     Y           Y                 Y M     
TACTAC, ANDIE  3      Y       Y     Y                             Y M  54  OPTIMUM RIDERS 
TANG, JOHN   Photo 3  Y   Y         Y                                 M  58   
TAYLOR, TOM   Photo 3      Y             Y       Y                     M  59  SOUTHERN SIERRA 
THAKAR, TERTIUS  3                    Y     Y     Y                 M  56   
THURMAN, RICH  3              Y           Y     Y                 M     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
TOMBOC, VIRGIL  3      Y             Y       Y                     Y M  55   
TSANG, STANLEY  3              Y     Y           Y                 M  57  PENINSULA 
VARGAS, ANTONIO  3      Y       Y     Y                           1  Y M  53  AGILA CYCLING 
VARGAS, GEORGE   Photo 3  Y                   Y     Y                     M  52  REV ENDURANCE 
VELASQUEZ, VINCENT  3      Y Y         Y                               M  38  FRESNO 
VENIEGAS, EUTIQUIO  3      Y             Y       Y                     Y M  57   
VENZUELA, JEROME  3      Y       Y     Y                           1  Y M  36  AGILA CYCLING 
WEBB, PAUL  3    Y               Y           Y                 Y M     
WILL, RANDY J 3      Y           Y         Y                     M  55  CHICO MASTERS 
WILLIAMS, FRANK  3  Y   Y                     Y                     M  48  SUB5 CYCLING 
WILLIAMS, JEFF  3      Y       Y     Y                             Y M  55   
WILLNER, ADAM  3      Y           Y             Y                 Y M     
WRIGHT, BILL  3    Y         Y     Y                             M  57  HAMMERIN' WHEELS 
YGAY, SYLVESTRE  3      Y             Y       Y                   1  Y M  37  ONE CYCLING 
ZIMMERMAN, STEVE  3      Y           Y     Y                         Y M    KERN 
Total Riders: 239 983  63  85  158  66  39    68  29  46  140  13  60  27  133    56                155 

85

M: 207
F: 32
Unk:
 
52.2 

Gold Thousand Mile Club
Winners 46