Winners by Total Number of Years
 Sorted by Top 1000 Winners


Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2018. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.

Top 1000 Winners Top 1000 Male Winners Top 1000 Female Winners Top 1000 Winners by Age

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
E
A
R
S
2
0
1
8
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
#
V
O
L
U
N
T
E
E
R
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BRAMWELL, CHUCK   Photo  Bio 1  28  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   132  30 M  67 

SANTIAGO

DEWEY, JEFF  2  25  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y     Y   125  7 M  61 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

NORRIS, ERIC  2  25          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 105  4 M  59 

SAN FRAN RANDO

SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM)  2  25  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         106  4 M  65 

CROWN CITY

HOFF, RICHARD P 5  24  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           165  13 M  65 

FRESNO

MEICHTRY, STEVE PAUL  Photo 5  24  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y     Y Y   Y 157  44 M  66 

BADWATER

GRIFFICE, CHARLES P 7  23  Y Y Y   Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         185  18 M  69 

ADO GANG

HANSON, RON  8  22        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         108  12 M  77 

ADO GANG

CARAGAO, ROEHL   Photo 9  21  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         110  16 M  55 

FRESNO

FANTE, THOMAS V  Photo 10  20  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   135  13 M  67 

 

ROBERTSON, CRAIG  10  20        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             158  2 M  61 

SANTA ROSA

VLASVELD, PAUL  10  20        Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         93  12 M  59 

ALMADEN

ABRAHAMS, MARK   Photo 13  19  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     97  4 M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

HOUCK, TIMOTHY L 13  19  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     91  26 M  69 

QUACK

KAPLAN, ZACH  13  19  Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y   Y Y           100  3 M  49 

GRIZZLY PEAK

OKANO, ROBERT  13  19  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     86  11 M  53 

 

CAMMELL, RUSSELL G.  Photo 17  18  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     110  27 M  72 

XEDAPVIET

CLARE, JOHN M.  Photo 18  17  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y         Y Y       125  34 M  55 

EQUIPE CLARE

HOFFMAN, ROLAND W. 18  17          Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y             77  7 M  56 

ADO GANG

STURGILL, MICHAEL   Photo 18  17  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         137  24 M  59 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

THAKAR, TERTIUS  18  17  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         84  6 M  57 

 

BATES, BUD (MAREL) K.  Photo 22  16                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         69  1 M  75 

SAN FERNANDO

BUNTROCK, ROBERT  22  16  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           109  10 M  54 

 

KOBLISKA, ROBERT  22  16                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         50  1 M  71 

DAVIS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
8
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
PATTERSON, DOUG  22  16              Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             119  26 M  58 

SANTIAGO

QUITORIANO, RONALD   Photo 22  16    Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y     Y Y             79  11 M  77 

FRESNO

SHOEMAKER, KEN  22  16  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           101  12 M  60 

WESTERN WHEELERS

BARTOE, TIM   Photo 28  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y                         82  9 M  49 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

BOYKINS, TERRI D. 28  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y                         120  27 F  56 

LAW

EVANS, DAVID  28  15                      Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y     116  11 M  81 

ADO GANG

HALVERSEN, SCOTT  28  15          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                   57  49 M  56 

QUACK

JACOBSON, RICK   Photo 28  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             190  15 M  60 

PLANET ULTRA

KATANO, LYNN K.  Photo 28  15              Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             102  56 F  60 

ADO GANG

KOPIT, PAUL  28  15                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     109  3 M   

LA GRANGE

MARTINEZ, ANTHONY P 28  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                           95  0 M  58 

REDLANDS

OLSON, GREG  28  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                     95  1 M  71 

SAN FRAN RANDO

PATTON, MARC P. 28  15        Y Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               75  0 M  61 

 

SLATON, DAVID   Photo 28  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             90  43 M  71 

OCRR

WILSON, CRAIG RUSSELL 28  15        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       101  4 M  66 

TEAM 4F

BARNES, RAYMOND (RAY)   Photo  Bio 40  14    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y                       55  0 M  61 

DIFFERENT SPOKES

BECK, ANNY A.  Bio 40  14      Y Y   Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           Y           80  44 F  66 

ADOBO VELO

BOTT, LINDA M. 40  14        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         107  32 F  61 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

BURNESON, RICHARD (RICK)   Photo 40  14    Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           80  21 M  68 

OCRR

IGNACIO, FRANCIS MARLON PICKACHU  Photo 40  14      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           77  1 M  51 

ADOBO VELO

KOPPENHAVER, KAREN  40  14                      Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y   67  0 F   

 

MOORE, LEONARD   Photo 40  14  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               75  10 M  70 

SANTA CRUZ

PETTETT, JIM   Photo 40  14  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               102  15 M  78 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

AURIEMMA, PHILIP J 48  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 Y   Y               124  6 M  51 

SAN FRAN RANDO

BAUER, JONI  48  13  Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               77  56 F  65 

STOCKTON

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
8
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BRAGG, LAWRENCE   Photo 48  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y                             68  4 M  58 

 

CHERRY, LORI K. 48  13        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           65  7 F  60 

FRESNO

CHESTER, MICHAEL  48  13                      Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y       58  0 M   

 

CHOI, ROBERT   Photo 48  13        Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         54  0 M  57 

SANTA ROSA

CLARE, JOHN - DECEASED 1/12 T.  Photo 48  13                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   152  18 M   

ADO GANG

CRAIN, DAN - Deceased 8/10  48  13                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             107  22 M  73 

ADO GANG

ESPARZA, ROBERT JOHN 48  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                 63  1 M  60 

RIVERSIDE BIKE

GITMAN, LAWRENCE J 48  13        Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y         Y               50  1 M  72 

 

HOLLOWAY, KENNETH  48  13                Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 88  12 M  66 

DAVIS

LONG, JOHN D D  Photo 48  13              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     93  43 M  67 

ADO GANG

MCKAUGHAN, DON WAYNE 48  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y                             58  8 M  69 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

POLLOCK, GRAHAM  48  13        Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       85  2 M  51 

DAVIS

ROBBINS, JOHN  48  13                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         98  6 M  78 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

TSANG, STANLEY  48  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                               69  5 M  58 

PENINSULA

ANDERSON, HOWARD  64  12                                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     53  0 M  89 

 

ARITA, JEFFREY  64  12  Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                           Y Y Y Y Y       44  2 M  55 

RUSA

AYDELOTT ROBBINS, KAREN  64  12                Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               60  1 F  72 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

BEISNER, DOUG  64  12  Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                 72  54 M  60 

SACRAMENTO

BERG, BRUCE - DECEASED 12/18 R  Photo 64  12                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   66  6 M  72 

GRIZZLY PEAK

BURNS, DAVID  64  12      Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y     Y                     54  4 M  68 

DAVIS

COOK, KEITH  64  12              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                     54  2 M  62 

 

ESCH, BOB  64  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                 87  33 M  71 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

GALLEGOS, ED   Photo  Bio 64  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   73  10 M  58 

ADOBO VELO

GOODWIN, DOUG   Photo 64  12                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                 59  33 M  75 

QUACK

JEONG, DAVID  64  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                 96  14 M  59 

MARIN

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
8
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
JOSEPH, JACK   Photo 64  12      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               61  20 M  63 

GRIZZLY PEAK

KAPLAN, JON - DECEASED 2/18  64  12    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y     Y                         44  8 M  66 

ALMADEN

KLEBANOFF, JACK L 64  12          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                         58  4 M   

 

MCCAULEY, STEVEN  64  12              Y Y Y   Y     Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y   Y           50  8 M  63 

FREMONT

MORRIS III, ROBERT (TREY) B. 64  12  Y   Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               74  21 M  66 

QUACK

NAGAOKA, FOSTER T. 64  12        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             55  23 M  60 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

PARKES, THOMAS  64  12                Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y             123  32 M  75 

ADO GANG

RAPP, BRIAN  64  12                        Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y         Y Y Y Y Y   63  0 M  63 

OCW

WALSH, KEVIN  64  12  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y   Y Y   Y   Y                     98  7 M  61 

HIGH DESERT CYCLISTS

WARREN, MIKE (MICHAEL) PATRICK 64  12                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   107  2 M  72 

LAW

WONG, GREGORY  64  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y                               60  12 M  60 

WESTERN WHEELERS

BARTOLAI, CLEM   Photo 86  11                      Y Y Y Y Y Y           Y Y Y Y Y       61  25 M  82 

ADO GANG

BECK, TERESA (TIGER) M.  Photo 86  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 Y                     95  31 F  55 

ADOBO VELO

CLEMES, DAVE   Photo 86  11    Y           Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         66  24 M  67 

QUACK

COLEMAN, RANDALL  86  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     60  7 M  55 

 

CRUZ, ARTURO (ART), JR  86  11        Y Y Y   Y   Y     Y Y Y Y Y     Y                   53  5 M  69 

ALMADEN

FIELDS, RON A 86  11    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y       Y                           65  22 M  74 

NO CRYBABIES

FRINK, JIM  86  11                    Y Y   Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y             54  2 M  55 

DAVIS

HO, BYRON K 86  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     101  17 M  64 

 

HOENIGMAN, JOHN, IV  86  11      Y Y Y Y Y Y                     Y Y Y Y Y             64  0 M  54 

 

HOLDEMAN, DAVE EUGENE  Photo 86  11            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           73  2 M  58 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

HOLLOWAY, MARTY  86  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y     Y                   Y Y Y             45  3 M  54 

 

HOPKINS, JOHN  86  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y     Y Y                             69  18 M  67 

NORTH COUNTY

HUEBERT, LARRY  86  11              Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                 57  0 M  60 

 

JONES, DAVID A. 86  11              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         60  5 M  72 

SAN FERNANDO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
8
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MARTINEZ, MARK A 86  11                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     50  5 M   

APACHE TOWING

MONSEN, WILLIAM (BILL) A.  Photo 86  11    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   59  30 M  64 

GRIZZLY PEAK

MUSORAFITE, TONY   Photo 86  11  Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y   Y Y Y Y                               101  40 M  60 

PLANET ULTRA

NEAL, FRANK - DECEASED 10/16   Photo 86  11                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y           60  88 M   

CALTRIPLECROWN

NEINER, STEVEN E  Photo 86  11  Y Y   Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             40  1 M  55 

STOCKTON

NICKELL, JEFFREY (JEFF) K 86  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y                                   54  13 M  61 

FLYERS

PARKER, LARRY  86  11                          Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y           51  0 M  67 

ADO GANG

RIES, PAUL  86  11  Y   Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y     Y Y                           42  3 M  61 

WESTERN WHEELERS

BERKA, BECKY  108  10      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   62  9 F  55 

 

BIXLER, XENIA   Photo 108  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                     93  22 F  59 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

BOETTNER, RICHARD  108  10                              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           63  1 M   

DAVIS

COOPER, VICTOR (VIC)   Photo 108  10    Y Y Y   Y     Y Y Y Y   Y   Y                           46  6 M   

ADOBO VELO

DERMER, SHARON  108  10                      Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y               53  1 F  68 

 

FOSTER, LYDIA  108  10                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               43  2 F   

ADO GANG

HANSON, CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS)   Photo 108  10            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             89  17 M  63 

LAW

HASENCAMP, BILL (WILLIAM) JOSEPH 108  10  Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y                                   55  0 M   

 

HONDA, NICOLE  108  10            Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           53  19 F  52 

 

KAUFMAN, MARK ALLEN  Photo 108  10          Y       Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y Y                   57  11 M  70 

OCW

KUCHECK, IRA C. 108  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y                                 45  24 M  62 

LAW

LEWIS, SCOTT   Photo 108  10            Y           Y Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y           39  0 M   

BONNEVILLE

MCKENZIE, PAUL   Photo 108  10        Y Y Y Y           Y     Y Y     Y Y Y               61  2 M  64 

 

PALMER, BILL  108  10                            Y Y Y Y Y     Y       Y Y Y Y   44  0 M  61 

SUCCESSFUL LIVING

PHILLIPS, JENNIE  108  10          Y             Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y Y   Y           50  2 F  57 

C4 RACING

SCHULTZ, ANDREAS  108  10          Y Y               Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y           46  6 M   

SANTA ROSA

STRAUB, KENNETH  108  10                    Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             43  0 M   

WESTERN WHEELERS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
8
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
VARGAS, GEORGE   Photo 108  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y           Y Y   Y Y                           54  2 M  53 

REV ENDURANCE

WILSON, ERIC  108  10                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y             60  0 M  66 

 

ABERG, MICHAEL  127  9                Y Y Y                 Y Y Y Y Y   Y         57  2 M  53 

MONTA VISTA

ADAMS, LINDA L. 127  9    Y Y Y Y       Y Y   Y Y Y                               34  4 F  60 

OCRR

BORRADORI, DANTE M 127  9              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             50  5 M  67 

KERN

BRIER, BILL  127  9  Y Y Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y                                 51  0 M  56 

FREMONT

CAWTHON, JAMES (JIM)  127  9    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y                                   57  9 M  66 

OCW

CONTE, MARY  127  9                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 52  2 F  62 

 

CORDERO, RAUL  127  9              Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           39  1 M  49 

 

COSGROVE, MICHAEL (MOJO)  127  9          Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y                             34  3 M  57 

DAVIS

CUTLER, MEL   Photo 127  9          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                               63  21 M  71 

LAW

DANG, DZUNG ANH  Photo 127  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                         66  23 M  57 

XEDAPVIET

DEHANKE, MARK  127  9                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         Y       Y       64  5 M  70 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

DRAKE, ISABELLE   Photo 127  9          Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                               50  1 F  65 

 

EBERTS, MIKE A  Photo 127  9      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     57  4 M  63 

LAW

EMERSON, KEN   Photo 127  9  Y       Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                                 60  12 M  60 

ALMADEN

GANIER, KERMIT  127  9                                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         57  78 M  69 

LAW

HOLMBERG, CHARLES  127  9                              Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         50  0 M   

FRESNO

IRWIN, CHARLIE S  Photo 127  9                                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     50  3 M  69 

OCW

JENSEN, KEITH ROBERT 127  9  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                       71  8 M  54 

SUB5 CYCLING

KLINZMANN, FRED I. 127  9  Y Y Y         Y   Y Y Y Y Y                               41  21 M  63 

LAW

LANUM, JIM   Photo 127  9        Y Y Y                 Y     Y   Y   Y Y Y           36  5 M  67 

LAW

LINER, SARALIE  127  9            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               47  23 F  66 

 

LONG, JOHN A. 127  9                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       60  24 M  75 

QUACK

LOWRY, SUSAN (SUZ)  127  9        Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y                         30  0 F  50 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
8
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MEHECH, MAXIMILIANO  127  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                         44  0 M  57 

 

MELCZER, ANDREW  127  9                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     57  0 M  56 

OCW

MURPHY, HUGH  127  9                                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   32  64 M  70 

ADOBO VELO

MYSZA, MICHAEL  127  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y                                     48  1 M  66 

WESTERN WHEELERS

NAKAI, DAVID  127  9                          Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           61  17 M  62 

NORTH COUNTY

OSTENDORFF, ERIC  127  9                              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             38  0 M   

 

POPPY, JIM   Photo 127  9                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y                     71  1 M  63 

SAN FRAN RANDO

ROSS, MICHAEL  127  9                                Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   35  0 M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SIMON, CURT  127  9                        Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y   Y Y           46  12 M  70 

MARIN

SKIPPER, TIM  127  9                        Y Y   Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y         53  2 M  61 

 

STARK, BRIAN  127  9                Y                       Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y   42  7 M   

 

VONTUNGELN, JIM  127  9                                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 50  0 M   

OCW

AMERINE, TOM  162  8                    Y   Y Y Y   Y Y     Y     Y             53  0 M  66 

 

BAKER, WADE  162  8            Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y                             49  0 M  64 

 

BARTHOLIC, KEN  162  8                                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y           57  5 M  78 

PROCRASTINATING

BAYER, MICHAEL  162  8                      Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     34  6 M  51 

ALTA ALPINA

BEAM, JOHN - DECEASED 3/15  162  8                                Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y         54  3 M   

ADO GANG

BOUCHARD, GILLES  162  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           41  1 M  58 

ULTRA KAGE

BROWN, JERRY   Photo 162  8        Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y                                 46  17 M  74 

ADOBO VELO

BROWN, JOE  162  8                  Y           Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y             40  2 M   

 

BURNETT, PETER  162  8                  Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                         43  0 M  56 

SIERRA EXPRESS

CARTWRIGHT, DONALD  162  8          Y           Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         37  0 M  63 

DIABLO

CURREN, MIKE - DECEASED 10/17   Photo 162  8                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       39  28 M  72 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

ERWIN, MIKE  162  8                                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           50  0 M  77 

 

ESTRADA, ALFONSO   Photo 162  8                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           45  21 M  49 

QUACK

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
8
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
FELLER, BRENT (C. BRENT)  162  8          Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y                               29  0 M  57 

CYCLING CONNECTION

FIELDING, STEVE  162  8  Y Y Y   Y Y   Y Y Y                                       32  2 M  54 

 

FISHER, BOBBI   Photo 162  8                        Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y               53  18 F  70 

LAW

HERTLEIN, DAN   Photo 162  8          Y Y       Y Y       Y   Y Y Y                     40  13 M  65 

DIABLO

HOMRIGHAUSEN, MARK R 162  8            Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y                               39  4 M  64 

GRIZZLY PEAK

HUBER, KERIN T  Photo 162  8                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           60  19 F  60 

 

KOZERA, JAMES (JIM)  162  8                                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         64  0 M  72 

 

KOZERA, JOAN  162  8                                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         51  0 F   

FRESNO

LEON, JOSEPH (JOE)  162  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           94  11 M  57 

ADOBO VELO

MAKK, ISTVAN (ISH)  162  8                          Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                 44  11 M  60 

DAVIS

MCCAW, RICHARD  162  8                  Y Y Y   Y Y   Y Y             Y           36  11 M   

ALMADEN

MCMANUS, MICHAEL STEVEN 162  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           59  11 M  65 

SAN FRAN RANDO

MEYER, MITCHELL  162  8      Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     31  1 M  57 

 

MILLER, BRET   Photo 162  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           64  11 M  60 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

MILLER, PEG   Photo 162  8    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                         52  12 F  63 

SAN JOSE

MOONS, MARC  162  8        Y Y Y   Y Y     Y Y Y                               27  2 M  52 

SANTA ROSA

MOSELEY, MIKE  162  8                                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y           38  0 M   

KERN

NICHOLS, CURT   Photo 162  8            Y     Y   Y Y Y   Y   Y Y                       36  0 M  62 

 

PALOMINO, ROD   Photo 162  8      Y   Y Y Y                 Y Y Y   Y                   48  0 M  50 

NEWPORT COAST TRI TEAM

PARADERO, VINCE  162  8            Y Y                       Y       Y Y Y Y Y     39  5 M  61 

 

PINNEY, GEORGE  162  8                  Y                 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           33  28 M   

QUACK

PLESKOVITCH, LYRESA  162  8            Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y   Y                           43  0 F  52 

WESTERN WHEELERS

RAMOS, REVE  162  8          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                 81  3 M  72 

 

SCHUERMAN, LEO  162  8                                            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 36  0 M   

 

SCHWARTZ, BARRY  162  8        Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               34  0 M  64 

ALMADEN

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
8
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SMEAD, STEVE   Photo 162  8  Y     Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                     42  7 M  54 

 

SPENCE, JEANINE  162  8          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y                             57  9 F  54 

FRESNO

STEEN, DAVID  162  8                                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         47  0 M   

 

STEWART, ANNA   Photo 162  8                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           58  3 F  57 

 

STEWART, RICK  162  8                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           58  3 M  60 

 

STUART, RICHARD  162  8                  Y     Y Y Y   Y Y   Y       Y             34  8 M  73 

 

WALTMIRE, CATHERINE (CATHE)  162  8                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     41  10 F   

OCRR

WALTMIRE, WICK  162  8                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     42  11 M   

OCRR

WAY, RON - deceased 4/11  162  8                              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y             50  0 M   

ADO GANG

WILDIN, ROWENA  162  8                        Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   44  3 F  62 

ADO GANG

WOLFF, LONNIE   Photo 162  8  Y   Y   Y             Y Y Y   Y Y                         50  2 M  61 

SOUTHERN UTAH BREVET

WOUDENBERG, TIMOTHY  162  8                Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                       40  0 M  61 

DAVIS

ARITA, LORI  212  7  Y   Y   Y Y Y                             Y Y             26  3 F  54 

RUSA

AXTELL, JOHN  212  7                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         49  5 M  58 

RENO

BENSON, MARGARET HOWELL   Photo 212  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                             43  11 F  52 

 

BENTON, ROY  212  7  Y   Y         Y Y Y Y Y                                   37  9 M  69 

 

BONNETT, KAREN  212  7                          Y   Y Y   Y Y Y   Y               36  0 F   

DAVIS

BURCKSEN, EDGAR  212  7    Y   Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                       23  1 M  71 

LA GRANGE

CHUN, BRIAN  212  7    Y Y   Y Y Y   Y Y                                       32  30 M  60 

ALMADEN

COX, JOHN W  Photo 212  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y                                         47  2 M  56 

MAIN STREET CYCLES

CRAGO SCHNEIDER, MICHAEL (MIKE)  212  7                            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   26  0 M   

 

DANHAUS, PAUL E  Photo 212  7  Y Y Y           Y Y Y Y                                   25  0 M  69 

GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS

DER-MCLEOD, BRUCE DOUGLAS  Photo 212  7        Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                     34  9 M  65 

LAW

DODGE, DARYN  212  7                                Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y             38  0 M   

DAVIS

ELLIS, BILL  212  7                      Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y                     38  15 M  60 

SANTA ROSA

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
8
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
FALLORINA, DAN  212  7                                  Y   Y Y Y   Y Y Y         29  0 M   

 

FARREN, ANDREW  212  7    Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                                         36  7 M  54 

TEAM IN TRAINING

FORSMAN, BARLEY  212  7            Y       Y Y       Y Y Y Y                       36  2 M  47 

MARIN

FOSS, DAVE  212  7              Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y                             42  2 M   

 

FREED, ROBERT  212  7                    Y Y                 Y Y Y Y Y           45  1 M  67 

 

GATHERCOLE, JAMES (TIM)   Photo 212  7              Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y                               41  1 M  56 

ALMADEN

GONZALEZ, LUIS  212  7  Y     Y Y     Y Y Y     Y                                 40  1 M  54 

FLYERS

GOSHORN, ED  212  7                                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           28  0 M   

NORTH COUNTY

GOURSOLLE, KITTY   Photo 212  7                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               50  20 F  63 

SAN FRAN RANDO

GREGORY, MARK L 212  7      Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                       29  2 M  72 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

GRIJALVA, ART   Photo 212  7        Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                   36  0 M  61 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

GUTTENBERG, PAUL  212  7                              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 32  1 M   

DAVIS

HARTSON, DAVID   Photo 212  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                             69  10 M  63 

ADOBO VELO

HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO  212  7        Y Y Y   Y Y Y   Y                                   45  1 M  47 

 

HORSLEY, PAUL  212  7                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           24  0 M  62 

PROCRASTINATING

JURY, MEREDITH  212  7                                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     44  0 F   

ALMADEN

KANEKO, RYOSEI  212  7  Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y                                           30  0 M  56 

 

KERN, JAMES  212  7                      Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y                     29  0 M   

 

KLEINWAKS, JAY  212  7              Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                               34  0 M   

DIABLO

KOENIG, DICK  212  7                            Y   Y Y     Y     Y Y Y         22  0 M   

 

KONG, ALBERT W 212  7                    Y Y Y Y Y Y                   Y         51  5 M  60 

DAVIS

KURIHARA, TARA  212  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                             24  4 F  27 

UC DAVIS TRIATHLON

LAWRENCE, THOMAS  212  7                          Y   Y Y         Y Y Y Y           34  0 M   

 

LESTISHOCK, LISA   Photo 212  7                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             42  20 F  53 

QUACK

LONG, TRINA MALEE KADE 212  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                             37  6 F  58 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
8
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MACKENZIE, DARRYL  212  7                        Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                     35  0 M  67 

SD CYCLOVETS

MAY, NEIL (ANDREW) ANDREW  Photo 212  7  Y Y Y Y Y   Y       Y                                     40  29 M  59 

OCW

OCHOA, RAMON   Photo 212  7        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                       24  1 M  47 

 

POWELL, GARTH  212  7            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   35  5 M  56 

SANTA ROSA

RAMOS, ROB   Photo 212  7    Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y                                       50  10 M   

 

RICH, JEFF  212  7                        Y           Y Y Y   Y Y Y           28  0 M  65 

OCW

RICHARDSON, DOUG  212  7  Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                         30  0 M  55 

 

RIVERA, ABEL  212  7  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           30  1 M  56 

KERN

SANDERS, CARL  212  7  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           45  1 M  50 

SANTA ROSA

SCHAEFFER, BRIAN  212  7          Y Y     Y Y Y Y       Y                           32  2 M  62 

GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS

SCHOFIELD, ROBERT   Photo 212  7  Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                           34  4 M  43 

ALTA ALPINA

SIEBER, DENNIS  212  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                             47  6 M  69 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SILVEY, CHRIS  212  7                                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           26  0 M  76 

REDLANDS

SMITH, SEAN  212  7                  Y Y Y Y     Y Y   Y                       52  7 M  39 

GRIZZLY PEAK

SOCHA, STEVE  212  7                            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   25  0 M  65 

 

SOTHERN, JOEL  212  7      Y Y Y Y Y     Y     Y                                 58  0 M  61 

TEAM ROKFORM

STARK, PETER  212  7          Y                       Y   Y       Y Y Y Y       29  2 M  61 

PASADENA ATHLETIC

STORELLI, BOB  212  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                             40  7 M  60 

SACRAMENTO

TAYLOR, TOM   Photo 212  7  Y Y Y Y                                 Y   Y Y           33  1 M  60 

SOUTHERN SIERRA

TOO, JUSTIN  212  7  Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                                           50  11 M  28 

 

TRONE, MICHAEL  212  7                    Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                         42  0 M  59 

 

TUNUCCI, VERONICA  212  7                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               49  14 F  57 

 

UZ, METIN  212  7  Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                           31  6 M  53 

SAN FRAN RANDO

WALKER, KIRSTEN HEATHER  Photo 212  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                             100  7 F  50 

ULTRA KAGE

WATTERS, VERNON  212  7                        Y Y Y Y     Y   Y     Y             50  4 M  73 

MARIN

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
8
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
WILLIAMS, RAYMOND   Photo 212  7          Y Y Y                   Y Y Y Y                   39  2 M  68 

REV ENDURANCE

WONG, MABEL  212  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                             40  8 F  58 

SACRAMENTO

WOODHEAD, JIM - DECEASED 2/17  212  7                                    Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y     36  0 M   

 

WU, DAVID  212  7            Y         Y   Y       Y Y Y Y                   30  3 M  50 

 

YAMBROVICH, TAWNY LYNN  Photo 212  7            Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y                               33  7 F  55 

FOSCYL

ANDERSEN, CARL  280  6        Y Y Y   Y Y           Y                             26  0 M   

 

ANDERSON, BRUCE  280  6                    Y Y Y Y Y Y                             37  1 M  62 

 

BEAL, SAM  280  6                                  Y     Y Y Y Y Y           26  2 M   

DAVIS

BERRY, STEVE  280  6                        Y Y Y   Y Y     Y                   36  1 M  72 

DIABLO

BERTHILLIER, ALEXIS   Photo 280  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                               82  5 M  47 

ULTRA KAGE

BIANCALANA, BRAD  280  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                               25  4 M  57 

SANTA ROSA

BICKETT, ADAM  280  6                Y   Y   Y Y Y Y                             37  1 M  35 

 

BILLIE, LYNNE F 280  6                                          Y Y Y Y Y Y       26  23 F  71 

BCI

BINGO, DORIS  280  6                              Y Y       Y Y Y Y             37  0 F  55 

OCW

BIRNBAUM, MARK  280  6                      Y Y Y Y Y Y                           30  2 M  65 

MARIN

BOBB, RON  280  6                                    Y Y Y   Y Y Y           36  0 M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

BOLES, MARK  280  6                      Y Y   Y   Y Y   Y                     29  1 M  60 

DAVIS

BRUSSLAN, JUDY A. 280  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                               37  7 F  58 

LIGHTNING

CASSEL, DOUG A.  Photo 280  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y                                             30  1 M  55 

CYCLEFOLSOM

CHODOROW, STANLEY  280  6        Y   Y   Y   Y Y   Y                                 23  0 M  75 

 

COE, JOHN L 280  6    Y   Y Y           Y   Y   Y                             30  1 M  63 

 

DICKINSON, RICHARD  280  6                                Y Y   Y Y Y Y               37  0 M   

 

DILUCCIA, DON  280  6                    Y   Y Y     Y     Y Y                   30  0 M  65 

 

DONES, RICHARD  280  6      Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           27  1 M  45 

ADOBO VELO

DURBIN, GREG  280  6            Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                   27  3 M  61 

SANTA ROSA

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
8
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
FAULKNER, WILLIAM H.  280  6                                          Y Y Y Y Y Y       35  2 M   

 

FLAHERTY, SEAN  280  6      Y             Y Y Y   Y Y                             31  0 M  61 

STOCKTON

FRANKLIN, RANAY D. 280  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                               61  11 F  53 

FRESNO

GALLARDO, BENNY  280  6        Y Y Y   Y Y       Y                                 19  0 M   

WESTERN WHEELERS

GORIN, JOE  280  6          Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                     42  1 M  67 

SANTA ROSA

GRAHN, THOMAS  280  6                                            Y   Y Y Y Y Y   21  0 M   

 

GUNTHER, MARK  280  6                          Y     Y Y Y Y Y                   33  2 M  67 

SANTA ROSA

HENDERSON, BROOK A 280  6  Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                             48  11 M  49 

 

HENDERSON, IVEY  280  6                                  Y   Y Y Y Y Y             27  0 M   

ALMADEN

HJORT, ERIC   Photo 280  6  Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                             34  2 M  57 

TEAM OAKLAND CYCLING

HOAG, DEBORAH   Photo 280  6        Y Y       Y Y   Y     Y                             33  2 F  64 

ALMADEN

HOECHLIN, LORI   Photo  Bio 280  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                               38  1 F  56 

REV ENDURANCE

HOFILENA, LESTER  280  6  Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                             27  2 M  51 

ADOBO VELO

HOLLENBAUGH, MIKE  280  6                                  Y Y   Y Y   Y Y           28  0 M  57 

DAVIS

HOOVER, RONALD  280  6  Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                             34  10 M  72 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

HUEBERT, LYNNE  280  6                    Y   Y       Y   Y Y   Y                 31  0 F  64 

 

JACKSON, STEVE  280  6      Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           36  7 M  55 

SD CYCLOVETS

JENSEN, FRANKLIN (CLAIR) Deceased 1/08 280  6                        Y Y Y Y Y Y                         30  1 M  78 

COLOR COUNTRY

KANE, LEE B 280  6            Y Y   Y   Y       Y   Y                         29  1 M  47 

 

KURIHARA, WEST  280  6  Y Y Y   Y Y Y                                             21  1 M  59 

FREMONT

LANDAUER, JEFF  280  6                        Y Y Y Y Y Y                         42  11 M  51 

 

LANDRUM, VAUGHAN  280  6        Y Y   Y Y Y Y                                       25  2 M  54 

TEAM MUDGE

LAUSMANN, STEVE  280  6                          Y Y Y Y Y     Y                   27  2 M  65 

 

LEWIS, DORI M  Photo 280  6  Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                             40  6 F  60 

OCW

MCCLELLAN, REBECCA  280  6                        Y Y Y Y   Y   Y                     27  8 F  60 

MARIN

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
8
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MCGRATH, STEVE   Photo 280  6            Y       Y   Y   Y Y Y                           26  6 M  60 

ERMAS

MCGUIRE, BRIAN   Photo 280  6  Y Y     Y Y Y Y                                           28  3 M  61 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

MEYER, PETER  280  6        Y     Y         Y   Y Y Y                           24  19 M   

CAL GIANT

MILLER, THOMAS J 280  6                                  Y Y Y Y   Y Y             30  1 M   

 

MILTON, TOM - Deceased 9/09  280  6                      Y Y Y Y Y Y                           50  0 M   

DAVIS

MIRICH, DAVID  280  6                      Y Y Y Y Y Y                           31  0 M  63 

 

MOORE, ANSON   Photo 280  6  Y Y Y Y Y             Y                                   33  7 M  64 

SAN FRAN RANDO

MUNDY, RICO   Photo 280  6      Y   Y     Y Y Y Y                                     39  6 M  47 

 

MURPHY, WILLIAM (BILL)  280  6                      Y Y Y Y Y               Y             56  0 M  66 

OCW

NEFF, DAVID  280  6                        Y   Y Y   Y   Y Y                   37  0 M  70 

DAVIS

NGUYEN, HOANG Q  Photo 280  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                               22  7 M  53 

XEDAPVIET

NICHOLAS, MARTY  280  6                                        Y Y Y Y Y Y         28  0 M   

REDLANDS

NOTICK, EILEEN  280  6                                    Y Y Y Y Y   Y           27  7 F   

LAW

OISHI, GARY  280  6                                      Y Y Y Y Y Y           33  0 M  60 

 

PAGEL, DAVID MICHAEL  Photo 280  6  Y         Y Y Y Y Y                                       31  1 M  57 

LAW

PARSONS, JOHN  280  6        Y Y Y   Y Y Y                                       26  0 M  57 

 

PERRY, ELAINE  280  6            Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                   21  0 F  62 

SD RANDO

PETERS, STEVEN (STEVE)  280  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y                                             54  7 M  57 

 

PIERCE, JASON   Photo 280  6            Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     31  11 M  44 

SAN FRAN RANDO

POP, PETER  280  6