2005 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Name
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club   
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

This report shows those Cyclists who have completed Three or More of the 2005 California Triple Crown Double Centuries.
Winners in the prestigious California Triple Crown are the elite Long Distance Bicyclists in California since they have
completed at least Three Double Centuries in One Calendar Year. This report doesn't show the hard work and determination
that went into the completion of each of these most difficult rides. These are truly epic Double Centuries and each one is
a Major Adventure in itself!!

Congratulations to these California Triple Crown Winners!!


Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2005. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
ALL Riders Male Riders Female Riders

NAME

#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
S
U
P
P
O
R
T
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

RESULTS POSTED?   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y        
ABRAHAMS, MARK

6

        Y Y Y Y       Y   Y      

 

 

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

ADAMS, LINDA

3

      Y       Y     Y            

 

Y

F

47

OCRR

ALBRECHT, COLT

5

    Y   Y         Y         Y   Y

 

Y

M

30

 

ALEXANDER, DARRELL

3

    Y         Y               Y  

 

 

M

53

FRESNO

AMERINE, TOM

8

  Y Y Y       Y   Y Y   Y   Y    

 

 

M

53

 

ANDERSON, BRUCE

6

  Y Y Y Y Y Y                    

 

 

M

49

 

ASHABRANNER, RICK

4

          Y   Y   Y     Y        

 

 

M

36

 

ATWOOD, MARVIN

3

  Y Y         Y                  

 

 

M

54

 

AUCHARD, DAVID

3

          Y       Y   Y          

2

Y

M

 

AXTELL, JOHN

8

  Y Y     Y Y     Y   Y Y       Y

1

 

M

45

RENO

AYDELOTT ROBBINS, KAREN

6

  Y Y             Y Y     Y     Y

 

 

F

59

SAN LUIS OBISPO

BAILEY-LONG, MARY

3

    Y         Y     Y            

 

Y

F

OCRR

BAKER, WADE

4

Y       Y Y         Y            

 

 

M

51

 

BALDINO, ROBERT

3

    Y             Y Y            

 

Y

M

60

VALLEY

BALLARD, ROBERT

3

          Y Y         Y          

1

 

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

BARBER, JUSTIN

3

Y Y Y                            

1

 

M

 

BARNES, RAYMOND (RAY)

5

        Y         Y Y       Y   Y

 

 

M

48

DIFFERENT SPOKES

BARTOLAI, CLEM

6

Y     Y       Y   Y Y     Y      

3

 

M

69

ADO GANG

BARZIN, AMIR

6

    Y         Y   Y Y   Y Y      

 

Y

M

45

WESTERN WHEELERS

BASICA, MICHAEL

3

      Y             Y       Y    

 

Y

M

52

 

BATES, BUD (MAREL)

4

    Y Y       Y     Y            

1

 

M

62

SAN FERNANDO

BATTELLI, FRANCK

9

  Y Y     Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y   Y  

1

 

M

MARIN

BAUER, FRED

5

    Y Y       Y   Y Y            

1

 

M

OCW

BAUER, JONI

3

    Y         Y     Y            

 

Y

F

52

STOCKTON

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

BAUER, PEG

3

    Y         Y     Y            

3

 

F

OCW

BAYER, MICHAEL

3

          Y Y           Y        

 

 

M

38

ALTA ALPINA

BECK, ANNY

6

Y   Y   Y Y Y           Y        

 

 

F

42

 

BECKER, BILL

3

                  Y       Y   Y  

 

Y

M

56

QUACK

BEEBY, MORGAN

7

  Y Y     Y Y     Y     Y   Y    

2

Y

M

 

BENBOW, GEORGE

3

    Y         Y     Y            

 

Y

M

59

DAVIS

BERG, BRUCE

5

          Y   Y       Y   Y   Y  

1

 

M

59

GRIZZLY PEAK

BERMAN, CRAIG

3

    Y         Y         Y        

1

Y

M

40

MARIN

BERNARDI, TAO

5

    Y   Y Y Y         Y          

 

 

M

 

BERRY, STEVE

8

    Y   Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y        

 

 

M

59

DIABLO

BICKETT, ADAM

10

    Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y    

1

 

M

22

 

BIRNBAUM, MARK

3

        Y             Y   Y      

 

 

M

52

MARIN

BJERGA, LASSE

6

Y   Y   Y Y Y             Y      

 

 

M

 

BOAL, GARY

3

    Y         Y   Y              

 

Y

M

 

BOES, TOM

3

  Y Y         Y                  

1

Y

M

 

BOLES, MARK

3

              Y       Y   Y      

 

 

M

47

DAVIS

BOLF, ALAN

3

Y                 Y Y            

 

Y

M

39

 

BORRADORI, DANTE

7

Y Y Y Y       Y     Y         Y  

1

 

M

54

KERN

BOTT, LARRY

4

  Y Y     Y Y                    

 

 

M

55

CHANNEL ISLANDS

BOTT, LINDA

9

  Y Y   Y Y Y   Y   Y     Y Y    

1

 

F

48

CHANNEL ISLANDS

BOTTLES, SCOTT

3

    Y   Y           Y            

 

 

M

 

BOWMAN, BRENDA

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

 

F

GRIZZLY PEAK

BOYER, ROB

4

  Y Y                 Y Y        

 

 

M

49

 

BOYKINS, TERRI

3

              Y     Y     Y      

 

 

F

43

LAW

BOYLE, CRAIG

7

Y   Y     Y       Y     Y Y   Y  

 

 

M

43

ALTO VELO

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

BRADBURY, JAMES

4

    Y       Y Y   Y              

 

 

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

BRAMWELL, CHUCK

5

        Y           Y     Y Y Y  

2

 

M

54

SANTIAGO

BRODIE, BERT

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

Y

M

41

OCRR

BROWN, CONNIE

3

                  Y       Y   Y  

 

 

F

44

VALLEY

BRUNK, JACK

3

  Y Y               Y            

 

 

M

 

BUNTROCK, ROBERT

7

      Y   Y         Y Y Y Y   Y  

 

 

M

41

 

BURKE, MICHAEL

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

Y

M

41

SAN FRAN RANDO

BURKE, SARAH

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

Y

F

39

SANTA ROSA

BURNESON, RICHARD (RICK)

7

Y   Y Y       Y   Y Y     Y      

3

 

M

55

OCRR

BURNESON (ROYER), JACKIE

3

    Y Y       Y                  

3

 

F

44

OCRR

BURNETT, PETER

4

          Y   Y       Y   Y      

 

 

M

43

SIERRA EXPRESS

BURNS, DAVID

3

          Y   Y           Y      

 

 

M

55

DAVIS

BURNS, TIMOTHY

3

Y     Y                     Y    

 

Y

M

48

 

BURTON, JUDY

5

    Y Y       Y   Y Y            

 

 

F

OCW

BURTON, RALPH

5

    Y Y       Y   Y Y            

 

 

M

OCW

BUSWELL, SCOTT

5

Y                 Y Y Y     Y    

 

Y

M

33

 

BUTLER, MONTE

3

                        Y Y Y    

 

Y

M

41

 

CAMMELL, RUSSELL

3

    Y             Y Y            

 

 

M

59

XEDAPVIET

CARDONA, KLEY

3

    Y         Y     Y            

 

Y

M

44

SAN JOSE

CARNEY, PATRICE

5

    Y         Y   Y     Y Y      

 

Y

F

54

ALMADEN

CARNEY, STEVE

3

    Y         Y   Y              

1

Y

M

 

CARROLL, BRUCE

3

    Y     Y   Y                  

 

Y

M

51

 

CARROLL, JAY

4

    Y Y   Y Y                    

 

 

M

52

SAN LUIS OBISPO

CARTWRIGHT, DONALD

3

          Y   Y         Y        

 

 

M

50

DIABLO

CASTRO, GLORIA

5

Y   Y           Y   Y       Y    

 

Y

F

 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

CHANG, WAYNE

3

Y       Y   Y                    

 

 

M

33

BCI

CHENUE, SCOTT

4

              Y   Y   Y         Y

 

 

M

 

CHERRY, LORI

3

                        Y Y Y    

 

 

F

47

FRESNO

CHESTER, MICHAEL

5

        Y Y Y   Y           Y    

 

 

M

 

CHOI, ROBERT

3

        Y Y Y                    

 

 

M

44

SANTA ROSA

CHRISTIAN, MARTIN

3

    Y         Y           Y      

 

Y

M

36

 

CIMINI, STEVEN

3

              Y     Y     Y      

 

 

M

48

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

CLARE, JOHN

3

    Y Y             Y            

 

 

M

42

EQUIPE CLARE

CLARE, JOHN T. - DECEASED 1/12

16

Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y

2

 

M

ADO GANG

CLARE, SANDYE

5

Y   Y Y       Y     Y            

6

 

F

62

ADO GANG

CLEMES, DAVE

5

    Y         Y   Y     Y       Y

1

 

M

54

QUACK

COMAR, LOUISE

6

    Y   Y   Y     Y       Y     Y

 

Y

F

 

CONNELLY, DAN

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

 

M

ALTO VELO

CONTE, MARY

6

Y   Y Y       Y   Y Y            

 

 

F

49

 

COOK, MICHAEL

3

        Y Y               Y      

 

Y

M

35

 

COOMBES, ROGER

7

  Y Y Y       Y   Y   Y Y        

1

 

M

67

SAN JOSE

COOPER, VICTOR (VIC)

4

    Y   Y         Y         Y    

 

 

M

ADOBO VELO

CORDERO, RAUL

3

    Y   Y           Y            

 

 

M

36

 

COSGROVE, MICHAEL (MOJO)

4

        Y Y Y Y                  

 

 

M

44

DAVIS

CRAGO SCHNEIDER, MICHAEL (MIKE)

3

Y     Y       Y                  

 

 

M

 

CRAIN, DAN - Deceased 8/10

4

        Y Y Y           Y        

 

 

M

60

ADO GANG

CRUZ, ARTURO (ART), JR

5

  Y Y     Y       Y       Y      

 

 

M

56

ALMADEN

CUMMINGS, CHRIS

3

    Y         Y       Y          

 

Y

M

37

 

CURREN, MIKE

4

Y   Y Y       Y                  

4

 

M

59

SAN LUIS OBISPO

CURWEN, TONY

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

Y

M

40

OCRR

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

CUTLER, MEL

5

              Y   Y Y       Y   Y

 

Y

M

58

LAW

CUTTING, SHANNON

4

      Y     Y   Y Y              

 

Y

F

41

 

DAVIS, A. MATTSON

5

  Y       Y   Y       Y   Y      

 

Y

M

42

 

DAVIS, JOHNNA

3

    Y         Y     Y            

 

Y

F

42

TEAM DIABLO MULTISPORT CONNECTION

DEAL, JAMES

5

    Y Y           Y Y           Y

 

 

M

OCRR

DEBERRY, LAWRENCE

3

          Y   Y     Y            

 

Y

M

 

DEFALCO, MARC

3

    Y             Y Y            

 

Y

M

 

DEGER, MARK

11

Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y       Y   Y Y

1

 

M

40

ALMADEN

DEHANKE, MARK

9

Y   Y Y Y   Y Y   Y Y   Y        

2

 

M

57

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

DEIROSSI, VICTOR

3

    Y         Y   Y              

 

Y

M

54

 

DeLaVEGA, MIREYA

4

    Y         Y         Y     Y  

 

Y

F

 

DENNIS, JOHN MICHAEL

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

Y

M

43

 

DEREZENDE, PAULO

3

    Y             Y         Y    

 

Y

M

37

 

DERMER, SHARON

6

    Y Y       Y   Y Y     Y      

 

 

F

55

 

DESANTIS, JAMES (JAMIE)

4

          Y   Y   Y   Y          

 

 

M

45

SHASTA

DEWEY, JEFF

5

    Y   Y       Y   Y       Y    

 

 

M

48

CHANNEL ISLANDS

DIVITA, PATRICK

5

    Y Y       Y Y           Y    

 

Y

M

50

CHANNEL ISLANDS

DRAKE, ISABELLE

3

Y     Y             Y            

 

Y

F

52

 

DUCHYNSKI, ROBERT

3

              Y       Y Y        

 

Y

M

41

 

DUREN, PAUL

5

    Y                 Y   Y   Y Y

 

 

M

46

ALMADEN

EAGER, STEVEN

3

    Y     Y   Y                  

 

 

M

 

ELLIS, BILL

3

          Y Y         Y          

1

 

M

47

SANTA ROSA

ELMER, CHAD

3

        Y     Y               Y  

 

 

M

 

ENNIS, JEANNIE

3

  Y Y         Y                  

 

Y

F

59

SACRAMENTO

ENTIN, BRUCE

3

          Y   Y     Y            

 

Y

M

54

 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

ESCANUELAS, CYNTHIA

3

    Y Y           Y              

 

Y

F

 

ESTRADA, ALFONSO

8

    Y     Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y   Y  

1

 

M

36

QUACK

EVANS, DAVID

11

Y   Y Y Y Y Y       Y   Y Y Y Y  

1

 

M

68

ADO GANG

EWY, STUART

3

    Y               Y       Y    

 

Y

M

38

 

FANTE, THOMAS

8

Y   Y Y       Y   Y Y     Y   Y  

 

 

M

54

 

FARINHA, JOE

3

  Y Y     Y                      

 

Y

M

46

ALMADEN

FAULKNER, BILL

4

    Y     Y Y       Y            

 

 

M

CHANNEL ISLANDS

FELLER, BRENT (C. BRENT)

5

Y   Y Y       Y             Y    

 

Y

M

44

CYCLING CONNECTION

FELLER, LINCOLN

5

Y   Y Y       Y     Y            

 

 

M

48

 

FENZI, MILLO (CAMMILLO)

3

  Y                   Y Y        

 

 

M

51

TNT

FIEDOROWICZ, LESHEK

5

  Y Y     Y   Y       Y          

 

 

M

46

 

FISCHER, DAVID

5

    Y   Y   Y Y         Y        

 

Y

M

43

 

FISHBEIN, ERIC

3

    Y       Y       Y            

 

 

M

50

SAN LUIS OBISPO

FISHER, BOBBI

6

    Y Y       Y   Y Y     Y      

2

 

F

57

LAW

FLAHERTY, SEAN

3

              Y       Y Y        

 

 

M

48

STOCKTON

FOLEY, KEVIN

5

        Y Y   Y       Y   Y      

1

Y

M

48

GRIZZLY PEAK

FOSS, DAVE

7

  Y Y         Y   Y     Y Y   Y  

1

 

M

 

FOSTER, LYDIA

3

    Y       Y Y                  

 

 

F

ADO GANG

FREUND, ROLAND

3

          Y   Y       Y          

 

Y

M

50

 

FRINK, JIM

3

              Y       Y   Y      

 

 

M

42

DAVIS

FRINK, SPENCER

6

    Y Y       Y   Y Y Y          

 

Y

M

52

ALMADEN

FRITZEN, FREDERICK

5

Y   Y   Y       Y Y              

 

Y

M

 

GALBIATI, LOU

4

          Y   Y         Y Y      

 

 

M

 

GAMPER, JOHN

4

              Y       Y   Y   Y  

1

 

M

53

DAVIS

GARNER, PATRICK

5

          Y Y Y       Y   Y      

 

Y

M

45

GRIZZLY PEAK

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

GARZA, JOE

3

Y Y               Y              

1

 

M

 

GATHERCOLE, JAMES (TIM)

7

              Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y

 

Y

M

43

ALMADEN

GIANNINI, CAROL

4

  Y Y             Y         Y    

1

Y

F

ARCTIC

GIANNINI, PETER

4

  Y Y             Y         Y    

1

 

M

58

ARCTIC

GIBSON, WILLIAM

3

      Y       Y     Y            

 

 

M

 

GIFFORD, BOBBY DALE

3

    Y         Y     Y            

 

Y

 

 

GITMAN, LAWRENCE

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

 

M

59

REDMOND

GONZALEZ, JUDY

4

  Y Y         Y   Y              

 

Y

F

45

 

GOODWIN, DOUG

7

    Y Y       Y   Y     Y Y   Y  

2

 

M

62

QUACK

GORDON, STACY

3

    Y         Y         Y        

1

Y

F

39

 

GOURSOLLE, KITTY

6

        Y Y Y         Y Y Y      

 

Y

F

50

SAN FRAN RANDO

GRAHAM, DAN

4

Y               Y   Y       Y    

 

Y

M

57

 

GRASHAM, TODD

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

Y

M

37

 

GRAVES, RANDY

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

Y

M

62

CHANNEL ISLANDS

GRIFFICE, CHARLES

9

Y Y Y Y Y   Y       Y       Y   Y

2

 

M

56

ADO GANG

GRONLUND, LARS

5

Y   Y Y           Y Y            

 

Y

M

NORTH COUNTY

GUILD, TURK

4

      Y     Y     Y Y            

 

 

M

NO CRYBABIES

GUSTAFSON, ANDREW

5

          Y Y   Y     Y         Y

5

 

M

64

CHANNEL ISLANDS

HABEGGER, DANA

4

    Y         Y     Y   Y        

 

Y

F

56

ADO GANG

HAILEY, BARBARA

3

              Y     Y     Y      

1

Y

F

57

TEAM IN TRAINING

HALME, ADRIAN

3

    Y         Y       Y          

 

Y

 

 

HALVERSEN, SCOTT

3

              Y     Y   Y        

3

 

M

43

QUACK

HANSON, CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS)

12

Y Y Y Y       Y   Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y

 

 

M

50

LAW

HANSON, RON

6

Y   Y Y             Y     Y   Y  

1

 

M

64

ADO GANG

HARRISON, RICHARD

3

    Y             Y Y            

3

 

M

NORTH COUNTY

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

HARSH, SARAH

3

    Y         Y           Y      

 

Y

F

 

HARTNETT, TOM

3

  Y Y                           Y

 

 

M

52

KERN

HAUSSLER, ELISE

4

      Y       Y     Y     Y      

4

Y

F

47

SANTIAGO

HAWKS, ROB

3

              Y       Y   Y      

2

 

M

49

SAN FRAN RANDO

HAYDEN, TODD

3

Y       Y                   Y    

 

Y

 

34

 

HEAD, MICHAEL

13

Y   Y Y   Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y

 

 

M

35

 

HEDBERG, CHRISTINA (CHRIS)

5

Y   Y         Y     Y     Y      

2

Y

F

55

LAW

HEDBERG, STEVEN

5

Y   Y Y       Y     Y            

1

Y

M

 

HELD, LOUIS

3

    Y     Y           Y          

 

 

M

43

 

HILL, DALE

3

Y   Y           Y                

1

 

M

NORTH COUNTY

HOFF, RICHARD

6

    Y Y           Y Y     Y   Y  

 

 

M

52

FRESNO

HOFFMAN, ROLAND

4

      Y         Y   Y     Y      

 

 

M

43

ADO GANG

HOGAN, MAX

12

Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y        

 

 

M

FAST FRIDAY

HOLDEMAN, DAVE

4

Y   Y Y     Y                    

1

 

M

45

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

HOLLOWAY, KENNETH

9

    Y   Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y   Y  

2

 

M

53

DAVIS

HOLT, DAVID

3

Y       Y   Y                    

 

 

M

 

HOMRIGHAUSEN, MARK

6

    Y         Y       Y Y Y   Y  

 

Y

M

51

GRIZZLY PEAK

HONDA, NICOLE

4

    Y     Y         Y     Y      

3

 

F

39

 

HOOPES, STEPHEN

3

          Y           Y Y        

 

Y

M

31

 

HOPKINS, JOHN

6

    Y Y Y       Y Y         Y    

4

 

M

54

NORTH COUNTY

HORSLEY, PAUL

3

    Y       Y           Y        

 

 

M

49

PROCRASTINATING

HOUCK, TIMOTHY

6

Y   Y   Y Y           Y   Y      

2

 

M

56

QUACK

HRAST, MICHAEL (MIKE)

5

            Y Y   Y     Y Y      

 

Y

M

51

DIABLO

HUBER, KERIN

5

        Y Y Y     Y       Y      

1

 

F

47

 

HUDSON, PAUL

5

  Y Y         Y         Y Y      

 

Y

M

41

TEAM IN TRAINING

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

HUEBERT, LARRY

3

    Y   Y         Y              

 

 

M

47

 

HURST, ROBERT KEVIN

7

Y Y Y   Y         Y     Y Y      

 

 

M

 

HUTCHINGS, JAMES

5

    Y   Y         Y Y       Y    

 

 

M

52

NORTH COUNTY

IGNACIO, FRANCIS MARLON

7

Y Y Y   Y       Y   Y       Y    

 

 

M

38

ADOBO VELO

IRIZARI, ALEXIS

8

  Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y          

 

 

M

48

SAN VICENTE

JACOBSON, RICK

6

Y   Y   Y       Y   Y       Y    

 

 

M

47

PLANET ULTRA

JANSSEN, MARK

6

Y   Y Y       Y   Y         Y    

 

Y

M

50

RIVERSIDE CYCLING

JENSEN, FRANKLIN (CLAIR)

5

Y   Y   Y     Y     Y            

 

 

M

65

COLOR COUNTRY

JESSEN, ELIZABETH

3

    Y         Y   Y              

 

Y

F

LOS GATOS

JESSEN, MIKE

3

    Y         Y   Y              

 

Y

M

48

LOS GATOS

JOHNSON, DALE

3

            Y     Y     Y        

 

Y

M

56

FRESNO

JOHNSON, JANE

3

            Y     Y     Y        

 

Y

F

 

JOHNSON, KEN L

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

Y

M

40

 

JONAS, CHARLES

3

    Y         Y           Y      

 

 

M

 

JONES, DAVID

9

Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y Y            

1

 

M

59

SAN FERNANDO

JONES, GREG

3

    Y               Y     Y      

 

 

M

44

CHANNEL ISLANDS

JONES, JOHN

3

    Y     Y   Y                  

 

Y

M

49

 

JONES, LISA

3

    Y               Y     Y      

 

 

F

48

CHANNEL ISLANDS

JONES, STEPHEN

5

    Y   Y                   Y Y Y

 

 

M

53

NORTH COUNTY

JONES, TIM

3

              Y       Y Y        

1

 

M

MONTICELLO

JOSEPH, JACK

5

    Y       Y         Y Y     Y  

1

Y

M

50

GRIZZLY PEAK

KAPLAN, JONATHAN (JON)

3

    Y         Y         Y        

 

 

M

53

ALMADEN

KAPLAN, ZACH

5

              Y         Y Y   Y Y

 

 

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

KASHIMA, MICHELLE

4

    Y       Y     Y   Y          

 

 

F

46

OCW

KATANO, LYNN

7

Y   Y Y       Y   Y Y     Y      

10

 

F

47

ADO GANG

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

KAY, KEVIN

5

Y   Y         Y     Y     Y      

1

Y

M

46

 

KEGLEY, PEGGY

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

Y

F

46

 

KENNEDY, WILLIAM

3

    Y       Y     Y              

 

Y

M

61

 

KERN, JAMES

4

    Y     Y   Y         Y        

 

 

M

 

KEVEN, BOB

3

Y   Y Y                          

 

 

M

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

KEVEN, SHERRI

3

Y   Y Y                          

 

 

F

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

KEYSOR, JIM

5

    Y Y       Y   Y Y            

 

 

M

50

VALLEY

KIEFER, STAN

4

      Y           Y         Y   Y

 

Y

M

50

 

KINDELT, ANTHONY

4

    Y         Y         Y Y      

 

 

M

27

 

KINGMAN, BRIAN

11

Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y

 

Y

M

52

 

KINGSFORD, ADAM

6

Y Y Y   Y       Y Y              

1

 

M

33

 

KINGSFORD, BRENT

9

Y Y Y   Y       Y Y     Y Y     Y

 

Y

M

 

KLEBANOFF, JACK

3

            Y         Y   Y      

 

 

M

 

KLEINWAKS, JAY

4

              Y       Y Y Y      

 

Y

M

DIABLO

KLINZMANN, FRED

5

Y   Y             Y Y       Y    

 

Y

M

50

LAW

KLUCK, LAURENCE

3

                      Y Y Y      

 

 

M

 

KNUDSEN, DIANE

3

    Y Y             Y            

 

Y

F

41

 

KOACH, KEN

6

  Y Y         Y   Y     Y Y      

1

 

M

63

ALMADEN

KOBLISKA, ROBERT

3

    Y         Y           Y      

 

 

M

58

DAVIS

KOENIG, CRAIG

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

Y

M

 

KOENIG, DICK

3

    Y Y           Y              

 

 

M

 

KOIVISTO, GARY

4

    Y   Y Y Y                    

 

 

M

48

CUTTERS

KONG, ALBERT

5

    Y   Y Y Y Y                  

1

 

M

47

DAVIS

KOPIT, PAUL

3

              Y   Y Y            

 

 

M

LA GRANGE

KOPPENHAVER, KAREN

5

  Y     Y Y Y               Y    

 

 

F

 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

LABOUFF, MARK

3

    Y Y           Y              

 

Y

M

46

 

LAGER, DARREL

5

    Y   Y Y Y         Y          

 

 

M

LNLL

LAI, ALBERT

3

Y                 Y         Y    

 

Y

M

 

LAIRD, KEITH - DECEASED 3/15

3

  Y Y                       Y    

 

 

M

51

 

LAM, HENRY

3

                  Y       Y   Y  

 

 

M

51

VALLEY

LANDAUER, JEFF

8

    Y   Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y       Y

3

 

M

38

 

LANGEVELD, MAX

5

Y   Y Y       Y             Y    

 

 

M

RIVERSIDE CYCLING

LARSON, KRIS

3

              Y   Y       Y      

 

 

M

51

ICCC

LAUSMANN, STEVE

3

              Y       Y   Y      

 

 

M

SACRAMENTO

LEE, JEFFERY

3

    Y         Y   Y              

 

Y

M

43

 

LEEMING, JOHN

3

  Y                     Y Y      

 

Y

M

50

PROCRASTINATING

LESTER, GREGORY

5

      Y   Y   Y       Y Y        

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

LESTISHOCK, LISA

8

    Y     Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y   Y  

1

 

F

40

QUACK

LEWIS, SCOTT

3

              Y   Y     Y        

 

 

M

BONNEVILLE

LIBERTI, JOHN

3

    Y Y             Y            

 

Y

M

99

 

LICHTENSTERN, FRED

5

    Y Y Y       Y Y              

 

 

M

RIVERSIDE CYCLING

LIM, CAMERON

5

    Y         Y       Y Y Y      

 

Y

M

37

 

LINER, SARALIE

5

Y   Y   Y         Y Y            

2

Y

F

53

 

LIS, STEPHEN

3

                  Y Y       Y    

 

Y

M

44

 

LLOYD, ROBERT

3

Y   Y               Y            

 

Y

M

46

LAW

LOCKER, SHAUN

3

          Y Y         Y          

 

 

M

 

LONG, JEN

3

Y                 Y     Y        

 

Y

F

 

LONG, JOHN

8

    Y Y       Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y  

2

 

M

62

QUACK

LONG, JOHN D

13

  Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y

1

 

M

54

ADO GANG

LUCAS, BARBIE

6

    Y Y       Y   Y Y     Y      

1

Y

F

42

ADO GANG

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

LUNSTRUM, TIM

3

Y   Y   Y                        

 

 

M

 

MACFARLANE, BENJAMIN

3

Y   Y Y                          

 

Y

M

36

OCRR

MACKENZIE, DARRYL

4

      Y       Y   Y Y            

 

 

M

54

SD CYCLOVETS

MAKK, ISTVAN (ISH)

4

          Y   Y         Y Y      

2

 

M

47

DAVIS

MARANS, HOWARD

3

  Y   Y             Y            

 

Y

M

47

 

MARCUS, BARRY

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

Y

M

55

TEAM REVOLUTION

MARSH, KEN

3

    Y   Y       Y                

 

 

M

 

MARTINEZ, ANTHONY

4

    Y Y           Y Y            

 

 

M

45

REDLANDS

MARTINEZ, MARK

5

  Y Y Y           Y Y            

1

 

M

APACHE TOWING

MATYAS, NICK

3

Y     Y             Y            

 

Y

M

54

OCRR

MAURER, JOSEPH

6

  Y Y         Y   Y Y           Y

1

Y

M

60

 

MAURER, SEBASTIAN

4

                  Y Y   Y       Y

 

Y

M

30

 

MAURICE, JOHN HENRY

4

  Y           Y           Y     Y

 

 

M

50

 

MAZZEO, TONY

6

    Y Y Y       Y   Y       Y    

 

 

M

36

NORTH COUNTY

MAZZOLA, JOHN

5

  Y Y   Y       Y           Y    

 

 

M

 

MCCAULEY, STEVEN

3

    Y         Y           Y      

 

 

M

50

FREMONT

MCCAW, RICHARD

3

    Y         Y         Y        

1

 

M

ALMADEN

MCCLAFLIN, NEIL

5

            Y Y   Y Y       Y    

 

Y

M

22

 

MCCLAIN, FRANCIS

6

Y Y Y Y             Y     Y      

 

 

M

57

 

MCCLELLAN, REBECCA

3

    Y                 Y   Y      

1

 

F

47

MARIN

MCELDOWNEY, SCOTT

3

              Y       Y Y        

 

Y

M

41

SANTA ROSA

MCGEOUGH, KAREN

4

  Y           Y   Y       Y      

 

Y

F

43

ALMADEN

MCGEOUGH, MICHAEL

5

  Y       Y   Y   Y       Y      

 

Y

M

47

ALMADEN

MCGRATH, CAROLLE

3

    Y         Y   Y              

1

 

F

48

ERMAS

MCGRATH, STEVE

5

    Y         Y   Y       Y   Y  

1

 

M

47

ERMAS

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

MCKAUGHAN, DON

4

              Y   Y Y     Y      

 

 

M

56

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

MCKAUGHAN, FRIEDA

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

 

F

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

MCKENNA, KEN

6

    Y         Y       Y Y Y   Y  

1

 

M

48

MARIN

MCKIE, DAVID

3

Y   Y         Y                  

 

Y

M

61

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

MCKUNE, PAUL

5

    Y     Y   Y   Y       Y      

 

Y

M

45

 

MEDLIN, LES

3

              Y     Y     Y      

 

Y

M

61

CROWN CITY

MEICHTRY, STEVE

6

Y   Y Y         Y Y       Y      

1

 

M

53

BADWATER

MELCZER, ANDREW

6

    Y Y           Y Y     Y Y    

 

 

M

43

OCW

MEREDITH, E. PAUL

5

          Y   Y         Y Y Y    

 

Y

M

56

DAVIS

MEYER, PETER

5

        Y Y Y             Y     Y

2

 

M

CAL GIANT

MIERA, VICTOR

3

      Y       Y     Y            

 

Y

M

50

 

MILLER, MICHAEL

5

Y   Y Y       Y     Y            

1

Y

M

49

CYCLING CONNECTION

MILTON, TOM - Deceased 9/09

10

Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               Y

 

 

M

DAVIS

MIRIC, ALEXANDER

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

Y

M

39

LA GRANGE

MIRICH, DAVID

3

    Y Y           Y              

 

 

M

50

 

MOLER, CARL

3

Y     Y       Y                  

 

 

M

56

CANYON VELO

MONTANEZ, MICHAEL

3

    Y   Y   Y                    

 

Y

M

29

 

MOON, RICHARD

3

              Y       Y   Y      

 

 

M

47

 

MOONS, MARC

3

          Y           Y Y        

 

Y

M

39

SANTA ROSA

MOORE, LEONARD

3

    Y       Y     Y              

 

Y

M

57

SANTA CRUZ

MORAN, CURTIS

6

Y Y             Y Y         Y   Y

 

Y

M

53

ANTELOPE VALLEY HIGH

MORRIS III, ROBERT (TREY)

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

Y

M

53

QUACK

MOSS, DEBRA

3

    Y         Y   Y              

1

 

F

51

SAN FERNANDO

MULLINS, BRUCE

6

    Y     Y Y       Y     Y Y    

1

 

M

49

CHANNEL ISLANDS

MURATA, GARY

3

    Y     Y           Y          

 

 

M

49

 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

MURPHY, WILLIAM (BILL)

6

  Y             Y   Y   Y   Y Y  

 

 

M

53

OCW

MUSORAFITE, TONY

5

Y   Y           Y   Y       Y    

 

Y

M

47

PLANET ULTRA

MYERS, KELLY

3

  Y Y   Y                        

 

Y

M

35

VICTOR VALLEY

NAGAOKA, FOSTER

3

    Y               Y     Y      

1

 

M

47

CHANNEL ISLANDS

NEAL, FRANK - DECEASED 10/16

3

    Y Y       Y                  

4

 

M

CALTRIPLECROWN

NEFF, DAVID

3

              Y       Y   Y      

 

 

M

57

DAVIS

NEINER, STEVEN

3

    Y         Y       Y          

 

 

M

42

STOCKTON

NEMECEK, JASON

3

              Y       Y   Y      

 

Y

M

35

 

NIKKHAH, ALI

3

      Y       Y     Y            

 

 

M

OCRR

NORRIS, ERIC

5

Y         Y   Y       Y   Y      

 

 

M

46

SAN FRAN RANDO

NORTON, JAMES

3

              Y       Y   Y      

 

 

M

33

 

NORTON, KATIE

3

              Y       Y   Y      

 

 

F

32

SACRAMENTO

ODORIZZI, GREG

3

Y                 Y         Y    

 

Y

M

36

ROCKY MOUNTAIN

OKANE, TOM

5

              Y Y   Y       Y Y  

1

 

M

56

SANTA CLARITA

OKANO, ROBERT

5

          Y   Y       Y Y Y      

 

 

M

40

 

OKEEFE, CHRIS

3

              Y       Y   Y      

1

Y

M

39

 

OLSON, GREG

3

            Y   Y       Y        

 

 

M

58

SAN FRAN RANDO

OZORIO, PETER

3

          Y             Y     Y  

 

 

M

 

PACINI, CHRISTINE

3

    Y Y           Y              

 

Y

F

54

 

PACINI, RALPH

4

    Y Y           Y   Y          

 

 

M

55

 

PALMER, BILL

3

    Y   Y   Y                    

 

 

M

48

SUCCESSFUL LIVING

PARKER, LARRY

7

    Y Y   Y Y       Y     Y Y    

 

 

M

54

ADO GANG

PARKES, THOMAS

15

Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y

1

 

M

62

ADO GANG

PATIL, MAHESH

4

              Y         Y Y   Y  

 

Y

M

39

 

PATTERSON, DOUG

9

Y Y Y Y       Y   Y Y     Y Y    

2

 

M

45

SANTIAGO

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

PATTON, MARC

4

  Y   Y           Y Y            

 

 

M

48

 

PAXSON, BOB (ROBERT)

4

    Y         Y   Y       Y      

 

 

M

 

PEARSON, MATTHEW

3

    Y         Y         Y        

 

Y

M

31

 

PEARSON, MICHAEL

3

    Y         Y         Y        

 

 

M

STOCKTON

PEREZ, DAVID

4

      Y       Y   Y       Y      

 

Y

M

41

KERN

PERONE, MIKE

3

    Y Y             Y            

3

 

M

64

ADO GANG

PETTETT, JIM

5

    Y Y       Y   Y Y            

 

Y

M

65

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

PHILLIPS, CHUCK

3

      Y       Y           Y      

1

 

M

43

SANTIAGO

PHILLIPS, JENNIE

3

    Y         Y           Y      

 

 

F

44

C4 RACING

PIPPEN, KATHRYN

5

Y   Y Y           Y Y            

1

Y

F

60

NORTH COUNTY

PITTS, TRENTON

3

    Y         Y           Y      

 

Y

M

58

 

PLESKOVITCH, LYRESA

5

            Y         Y Y Y   Y  

 

 

F

39

WESTERN WHEELERS

POLLACK, STEVEN

3

    Y Y             Y            

 

 

M

TUSTIN

POLLETT, STEVE

3

    Y Y       Y                  

1

 

M

51

 

POLLOCK, GRAHAM

8

Y Y Y     Y Y Y         Y   Y    

 

 

M

38

DAVIS

POPPY, JIM

7

  Y     Y   Y       Y   Y Y   Y  

 

 

M

50

SAN FRAN RANDO

PORI, EUGENE

3

  Y Y         Y                  

 

 

M

66

INTERMOUNTAIN ORTHO

PSCHAIDA, GREG

5

Y   Y Y           Y Y            

1

Y

M

49

NORTH COUNTY

PURSER, KENT

3

    Y         Y               Y  

 

Y

M

34

VICTOR VALLEY

QUITORIANO, RONALD

4

    Y         Y   Y Y            

 

 

M

64

FRESNO

RADFORD, ADAM

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

Y

M

31

 

RAJU, RAVI

3

              Y   Y Y            

 

Y

M

29

ALMADEN

RAPP, BRIAN

4

    Y               Y     Y   Y  

 

 

M

50

OCW

RAY, VANCE

4

    Y         Y           Y     Y

 

Y

M

49

 

RAYBURN, JOE

3

              Y   Y Y            

1

Y

M

44

OCRR

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

RAYBURN, JUDITH

3

    Y         Y     Y            

1

Y

F

OCRR

RAYFORD, MILTON

3

  Y Y         Y                  

 

Y

M

54

 

REASONS, EDITH

3

      Y             Y       Y    

 

Y

F

46

RIVERSIDE CYCLING

REDMOND, ROBERT

4

          Y Y           Y Y      

 

 

M

46

SANTA ROSA

REESE, TIM

3

              Y           Y   Y  

 

Y

M

46

 

REIMER, MARK

4

    Y     Y   Y       Y          

 

Y

M

CHICO VELO

REINIS, SIGRIDA

4

              Y     Y     Y   Y  

 

Y

F

43

TEAM IN TRAINING

REISLER, BILL

3

    Y         Y   Y              

 

Y

M

49

 

REVRI, ANURANG

4

    Y         Y   Y       Y      

 

 

M

42

BADWATER

REYNOLDS, THOMAS

3

      Y             Y         Y  

 

 

M

SAN LUIS OBISPO

RHODES, KAREN

5

    Y   Y Y Y             Y      

 

 

F

 

RICHARDSON, CINDY

3

Y   Y               Y            

 

 

F

47

SHASTA

RILEY, WAYNE

8

    Y   Y Y Y   Y     Y Y Y      

 

 

M

45

 

ROBBINS, JOHN

9

Y Y Y Y       Y   Y Y     Y     Y

 

 

M

65

SAN LUIS OBISPO

ROBERTS, SARAH

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

Y

F

28

TEAM IN TRAINING

ROBERTSON, CRAIG

6

Y   Y Y               Y Y Y      

 

 

M

48

SANTA ROSA

ROBLEDO, JOSE

3

      Y       Y               Y  

 

Y

M

41

 

ROMERO, JERRY

4

      Y       Y     Y           Y

 

Y

M

50

 

ROSE, SAM

3

  Y Y         Y                  

 

Y

M

45

 

ROSEBOOM, TRACY

3

                          Y   Y Y

 

Y

F

42

TEAM IN TRAINING

ROSENBERG, JOEL

6

          Y   Y       Y Y Y   Y  

 

 

M

 

ROSENBLATT, G.M. (GERD)

10

Y Y Y Y Y Y             Y Y Y Y  

3

 

M

72

 

ROSENTHAL, WAYNE

3

    Y         Y   Y              

 

 

M

46

 

ROSSOW, DAVE

9

    Y   Y   Y   Y   Y     Y Y Y Y

 

Y

M

36

ALTO VELO

ROTEN, RANDY

4

          Y   Y       Y   Y      

 

 

M

53

DAVIS

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

ROTH, DAVID

5

  Y     Y Y Y     Y              

 

 

M

42

SD CYCLOVETS

ROTHENBERG, SHELDON

3

    Y         Y           Y      

 

Y

M

 

ROVANE, KAREN

3

    Y         Y   Y              

 

Y

F

44

ERMAS

RUBIN, JANICE

3

    Y         Y Y                

 

Y

F

47

 

RUDNICK, KARL

5

    Y   Y       Y   Y       Y    

 

 

M

56

NORTH COUNTY

RUSCIGNO, MATT

10

Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y   Y        

3

Y

M

27

SWARM!

SACHS, LORNE

3

  Y           Y               Y  

1

Y

M

40

DAVIS

SAMET, REBECCA

3

    Y       Y       Y            

 

 

F

 

SCHIERER, DOUG

3

            Y Y           Y      

 

Y

M

53

DIABLO

SCHMIDT, BERNARD

3

              Y     Y     Y      

 

Y

M

62

CROWN CITY

SCHMIDT, ROB

5

    Y   Y Y Y Y                  

 

 

M

46

WESTERN WHEELERS

SCHMUNK, STEVE

3

  Y Y             Y              

 

 

M

EASTSIDE VELO

SCHROYER, CHARLES

3

    Y         Y           Y      

 

Y

M

53

 

SCHULTZ, ANDREAS

4

    Y     Y Y Y                  

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

SCHWARTZ, BARRY

3

    Y         Y   Y              

 

Y

M

51

ALMADEN

SCHWENINGER, JEFF

5

            Y         Y Y Y   Y  

 

 

M

WESTERN WHEELERS

SERPA, JOE

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

Y

M

50

 

SEWARD, SAM

4

      Y       Y           Y   Y  

 

Y

M

45

FRESNO

SHEERIN, STEVE

3

Y   Y             Y              

 

 

M

51

 

SHEFTMAN, IRA

5

  Y Y     Y   Y       Y          

 

 

M

45

 

SHOEMAKER, KEN

3

    Y                   Y Y      

1

 

M

47

WESTERN WHEELERS

SILVA, SERGIO

3

    Y         Y       Y          

1

 

M

50

 

SINGLETON, ROD

3

      Y     Y       Y            

 

 

M

 

SITTARD, TRAVIS

4

    Y               Y       Y Y  

 

Y

M

34

ADO GANG

SLATON, DAVID

5

Y     Y       Y Y   Y            

1

 

M

58

OCRR

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

SMITH, LARRY

3

              Y   Y       Y      

 

Y

M

52

ICCC

SMITH, RENEE

4

      Y           Y Y       Y    

 

 

F

43

LAW

SMITH, RON

4

      Y       Y     Y     Y      

2

 

M

LAW

SMITH, SCOTT P.

4

    Y   Y         Y         Y    

 

 

M

43

 

SMITH, STEVEN

3

    Y Y       Y                  

 

Y

M

44

 

SNOW, MIKE

6

    Y Y       Y   Y Y           Y

 

Y

M

55

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SNOW, SUSAN

5

    Y         Y   Y Y           Y

 

Y

F

47

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SOCHA, STEVE

3

      Y       Y   Y              

 

 

M

52

PARKERS

STABY, BRIAN

3

              Y       Y Y        

 

Y

M

 

STAUFFER, JOHN

4

                        Y Y Y Y  

1

Y

M

54

MARIN

STEGER, JIM

3

                    Y     Y Y    

 

Y

M

44

 

STEPHENS, LOREN

3

      Y       Y     Y            

1

Y

M

60

OCRR

STEWART, ANNA

6

  Y Y         Y   Y Y           Y

 

 

F

44

 

STEWART, RICK

6

  Y Y         Y   Y Y           Y

 

 

M

47

 

STILL, SHANNON

3

    Y       Y           Y        

 

Y

 

 

STRACHAN, DONALD

3

    Y         Y   Y              

 

Y

M

58

ERMAS

STREET, DAVID

3

    Y     Y   Y                  

 

Y

M

51

 

STUART, RICHARD

3

                  Y       Y   Y  

 

 

M

60

 

STURGILL, MICHAEL

13

Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y

2

 

M

46

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SULLIVAN, GREG

3

      Y           Y   Y          

 

 

M

 

SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM)

5

Y       Y     Y   Y         Y    

 

 

M

52

CROWN CITY

SUMMERS, SPIKE (HERB)

3

    Y             Y Y            

 

 

M

 

SVIHURA, MICHAEL

3

          Y   Y       Y          

 

Y

M

41

WESTERN WHEELERS

SWEIGERT, JIM

4

Y   Y   Y         Y              

 

 

M

 

TAM, GRANGER

5

    Y         Y     Y   Y Y      

 

Y

M

 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

TAYLOR, CURTIS

4

    Y         Y       Y   Y      

 

Y

M

34

CYCLEFOLSOM

TAYLOR, TIFFINI

4

              Y           Y   Y Y

 

Y

F

 

TERWILLIGER, VIVIAN

3

  Y           Y   Y              

 

Y

F

48

 

THAKAR, TERTIUS

4

              Y       Y Y Y      

 

 

M

44

 

THOMAS, PHIL

3

    Y               Y           Y

 

Y

M

32

 

THOMPSON, DAVID

4

          Y   Y       Y   Y      

 

 

M

 

THOMSON, JAMES

3

Y   Y               Y            

 

 

M

49

 

TILY, THOMAS

3

    Y         Y     Y            

4

Y

M

CYCLISTAS CAPISTRANO

TITTLE, TOM

5

  Y           Y         Y Y     Y

 

Y

M

54

 

TREJO, ALEJANDRO (ALEX)

5

Y   Y           Y   Y       Y    

 

Y

M

BRUTOS TRANQUILLOS

TRONE, MICHAEL

6

Y   Y Y     Y   Y   Y            

 

 

M

46

 

TRUONG, TOM

3

              Y       Y Y        

 

Y

M

 

TSANG, STANLEY

3

    Y         Y         Y        

 

Y

M

45

PENINSULA

TUNUCCI, VERONICA

6

            Y         Y Y Y   Y Y

1

Y

F

44

 

TURNER, ROBERT R

4

  Y Y     Y Y                    

 

 

M

 

TWITCHELL, JACK

3

      Y             Y           Y

2

Y

M

45

 

UGLIETTA, DAN

3

Y       Y           Y            

 

Y

M

 

URNES, JEFFREY

4

    Y         Y     Y   Y        

1

 

M

50

ALMADEN

UYENO, DENNIS

6

  Y Y     Y Y         Y Y        

 

 

M

59

ALMADEN

VANBLARICOM, TIM

12

Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y      

 

 

M

39

 

VANDEVERE, KEITH

5

    Y         Y       Y Y     Y  

 

 

M

MONTEREY

VANDRICK, TANYA

5

    Y         Y   Y     Y Y      

2

Y

F

39

ERMAS

VARE, ANDREW

3

              Y         Y Y      

 

Y

M

42

MARIN

VARE, MICHAEL

3

    Y         Y           Y      

 

Y

M

37

 

VELLA, JOSEPH

3

          Y   Y       Y          

 

 

M

 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

VLASVELD, PAUL

8

    Y     Y Y Y       Y Y Y   Y  

 

 

M

46

ALMADEN

VONBURG, PHILIP

3

              Y           Y Y    

 

Y

M

44

MARIN

WAGNER, CATHY

5

    Y Y           Y Y           Y

1

 

F

48

 

WALLACE, STUART

5

    Y     Y Y         Y Y        

 

 

M

 

WALSH, KEVIN

7

  Y Y     Y Y   Y         Y Y    

 

 

M

48

 

WALTMIRE, CATHERINE (CATHE)

4

                    Y     Y   Y Y

4

 

F

OCRR

WALTMIRE, WICK

4

                    Y     Y   Y Y

4

 

M

OCRR

WARD, ROBERT

3

    Y Y           Y              

 

Y

M

52

NORTH COUNTY

WARREN, MIKE (MICHAEL)

11

  Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y Y   Y   Y Y  

 

 

M

59

LAW

WATSON, JAMES

5

          Y         Y     Y Y Y  

 

 

M

55

CHANNEL ISLANDS

WATTERS, VERNON

14

Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y   Y

1

 

M

60

MARIN

WESLEY, EDWARD

3

    Y         Y           Y      

 

 

M

60

GRIZZLY PEAK

WILDIN, ROWENA

6

    Y   Y   Y     Y Y       Y    

 

 

F

49

ADO GANG

WILLIAMS, DAVID

5

      Y       Y   Y Y         Y  

 

Y

M

53

LAW

WILLIAMS, RON

3

    Y       Y   Y                

 

Y

M

51

VELO SPORT

WILSON, CRAIG

4

              Y   Y     Y Y      

 

 

M

53

TEAM 4F

WILSON, ERIC

7

Y Y       Y Y   Y Y         Y    

 

 

M

53

 

WILSON, MARK

3

      Y     Y       Y            

 

Y

M

 

WINTER, ROLAND

4

    Y     Y   Y       Y          

 

 

M

 

WOLFF, LONNIE

4

Y   Y   Y     Y                  

 

 

M

48

SOUTHERN UTAH BREVET

WONG, DAVID

3

    Y         Y         Y        

 

Y

M

 

WONG, GREGORY

3

                      Y Y Y      

 

Y

M

47

WESTERN WHEELERS

WONG, HARVEY

3

  Y           Y   Y              

 

Y

M

34

FREMONT

WOOD, ZAK

3

  Y       Y   Y                  

 

Y

M

 

WOUDENBERG, TIMOTHY

3

          Y   Y           Y      

 

 

M

48

DAVIS

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
B
F
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
T
T
M
T
K
V
T
F
B
L
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E

PRIMARY CLUB

WYLIE, CURTIS

5

    Y         Y     Y   Y     Y  

 

 

M

51

TEAM IN TRAINING

WYSIADECKA, AGATA

3

    Y   Y           Y            

 

Y

F

35

 

YAMBROVICH, TAWNY

4

    Y Y       Y     Y            

 

Y

F

42

FOSCYL

YEE, JAMES

3

      Y       Y             Y    

 

Y

M

56

SACRAMENTO

YOUNG, MICHAEL

3

    Y             Y         Y    

 

Y

M

44

 

ZANKOWSKY, FREDERICK M

4

    Y         Y           Y     Y

 

Y

M

54

TEAM IN TRAINING

ZEBEDEE, ALLAN

4

Y   Y   Y         Y              

 

Y

M

37

 

ZELHOF, ANDREW

3

Y                 Y         Y    

 

Y

M

 

ZIEGLER, PAUL

3

              Y   Y Y            

 

 

M

59

BCI

Total Riders: 508

2236

98

85

311

140

90

112

98

287

47

175

177

98

129

182

84

71

52

197

216

M: 420
F: 84
Unk: 4

47.9

Gold Thousand Mile Club
Winners 66