2004 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by First Time Winners
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club   
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

This report shows those Cyclists who have completed Three or More of the 2004 California Triple Crown Double Centuries.
Winners in the prestigious California Triple Crown are the elite Long Distance Bicyclists in California since they have
completed at least Three Double Centuries in One Calendar Year. This report doesn't show the hard work and determination
that went into the completion of each of these most difficult rides. These are truly epic Double Centuries and each one is
a Major Adventure in itself!!

Congratulations to these California Triple Crown Winners!!


Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2004. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
ALL Riders Male Riders Female Riders
NAME #
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
S
U
P
P
O
R
T
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ALEXANDER, DARRELL

3

  Y         Y     Y          

 

Y

M

52

FRESNO

AMER, KAMAL

3

            Y     Y     Y    

Y

 

ANDERSEN, CARL

4

            Y     Y Y Y      

 

Y

M

 

ANDERSON, BRUCE

8

Y Y   Y   Y     Y Y Y Y      

Y

M

48

 

ARMSTRONG, GLENN

4

  Y         Y     Y         Y

Y

M

 

ASOMBRADO, DORIS (DOE)

4

  Y   Y         Y           Y

Y

F

39

 

ATWOOD, MARVIN

3

                  Y     Y   Y

Y

M

53

 

BAKER, FOREST

5

        Y   Y       Y Y     Y

 

Y

N

 

BAKER, WADE

5

          Y Y Y   Y       Y  

Y

M

50

 

BALLARD, ROBERT

3

                  Y Y   Y    

Y

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

BANKS, MATT

3

Y           Y     Y          

Y

M

 

BARBER, JUSTIN

5

        Y   Y   Y Y       Y  

1

Y

M

 

BAUER, PEG

3

  Y Y             Y          

2

Y

F

OCW

BEADLE, BILL

3

  Y         Y         Y      

Y

M

 

BECKETT, GERALD

3

            Y     Y     Y    

1

Y

M

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

BEEDE, BOB

4

            Y       Y Y Y    

 

Y

M

52

 

BERRY, MICHAEL

3

  Y Y             Y          

Y

M

47

SD RANDO

BERTRAND, JOHN

5

    Y Y       Y Y         Y  

Y

M

ALMADEN

BICKETT, ADAM

4

            Y     Y     Y Y  

Y

M

21

 

BOETHLING, RICK

3

    Y       Y               Y

 

Y

M

 

BORGONIA, JOE

4

            Y     Y Y   Y    

Y

M

 

BORRADORI, DANTE

3

  Y         Y     Y          

Y

M

53

KERN

BOTTLES, SCOTT

3

  Y               Y       Y  

Y

M

 

BOYER, ROB

3

            Y Y         Y    

Y

M

48

 

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BRAGG, LAWRENCE

4

  Y         Y     Y     Y    

1

Y

M

44

 

BRAJKOVICH, JOSEPH

4

Y Y           Y Y            

Y

M

 

BRINCKERHOFF, DIRCK

3

  Y         Y     Y          

1

Y

M

MARIN

BROWN, CONNIE

5

Y Y             Y       Y   Y

1

Y

F

43

VALLEY

BUNAS, CRAIG

3

            Y   Y   Y        

Y

M

SHASTA

BURR, BARRY

3

  Y         Y             Y  

1

Y

M

ALMADEN

BURTON, JUDY

3

  Y Y       Y                

Y

F

OCW

CAHILL, JERRY (GERALD)

3

  Y         Y     Y          

Y

M

60

MARIN

CARROLL, BILL

3

  Y                 Y   Y    

Y

M

48

SANTA ROSA

CARROLL, JAY

3

                Y   Y     Y  

Y

M

51

SAN LUIS OBISPO

CASTLE, SCOT

3

            Y   Y   Y        

Y

M

48

SANTA ROSA

CEARLOCK, JODY

3

    Y       Y     Y          

Y

M

 

CHANG, WAYNE

5

Y Y           Y Y Y          

Y

M

32

BCI

CHANOFF, MATT

3

  Y               Y     Y    

Y

M

DAVIS

CHAVEZ, PHIL

3

    Y       Y           Y    

Y

M

47

TRI CITY TRIATHLON

CHRISTIANSEN, JANET

4

      Y   Y   Y       Y      

1

Y

F

43

 

CLARE, SANDYE

3

  Y Y             Y          

4

Y

F

61

ADO GANG

CLARK, AMY

3

          Y Y           Y    

Y

F

VELO GIRLS

CLARK, MARK

3

  Y         Y         Y      

1

Y

M

45

DAVIS

CLARKE, RICHARD

4

Y Y             Y           Y

Y

M

CONEJO VALLEY

COE, JOHN

3

            Y   Y     Y      

 

Y

M

49

 

COLE, DEBI

3

    Y       Y     Y          

Y

F

 

CONJUSTEAU, ANDRE

3

Y                       Y Y  

Y

M

 

COOK, ANN

3

  Y         Y     Y          

Y

F

 

COOK, JIM (JAMES)

3

                  Y     Y Y  

Y

M

NDZONE

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
COOMBES, ROGER

3

  Y         Y           Y    

Y

M

66

SAN JOSE

COOPER, DALE

4

  Y Y         Y   Y          

Y

M

45

 

CORNELL, JIM

5

  Y   Y       Y           Y Y

Y

M

48

 

CORTEZ, LAURA

3

    Y       Y           Y    

Y

F

 

COSGROVE, MICHAEL (MOJO)

3

            Y         Y Y    

 

Y

M

43

DAVIS

COSTIN, ROBERT

3

  Y             Y Y          

Y

M

49

TEAM PROCYCLERY

CULBERTSON, THOMAS

3

    Y       Y     Y          

Y

M

 

CURTIS, JOHN

3

                Y   Y   Y    

Y

M

50

 

DEAL, JAMES

3

                  Y     Y   Y

Y

M

OCRR

DEAN, JAMES

3

Y           Y     Y          

 

Y

M

 

DEBARDELEBEN, DENNIS

3

          Y       Y       Y  

Y

M

FRESNO

DEGER, MARK

8

            Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

1

Y

M

39

ALMADEN

DELRIO, JAMES

3

            Y       Y   Y    

Y

M

 

DESELLE, ROBERT

3

    Y       Y     Y          

Y

M

 

DESENBERG, JOHN

3

  Y             Y Y          

Y

M

 

DIONNE, DANIEL

3

    Y       Y     Y          

Y

M

 

DUBOIS, JEFFREY

3

            Y           Y   Y

Y

M

48

SACRAMENTO

DUREN, PAUL

5

            Y       Y Y Y   Y

Y

M

45

ALMADEN

EAGER, STEVEN

3

            Y       Y     Y  

Y

M

 

ERICKSON, ROGER

3

    Y       Y     Y          

Y

M

ALMADEN

EVANS, PAUL

3

      Y   Y           Y      

Y

M

52

 

FAULKNER, BILL

9

  Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y     Y   Y

Y

M

CHANNEL ISLANDS

FAULKNER, KATE (KATHRYN)

5

  Y Y         Y   Y     Y    

1

Y

F

CHANNEL ISLANDS

FERNANDEZ, JILL

3

Y             Y             Y

1

Y

F

37

 

FIEDOROWICZ, LESHEK

3

  Y         Y     Y          

Y

M

45

 

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
FINIGAN, BRIAN

3

Y           Y               Y

 

Y

M

 

FLAHERTY, SEAN

4

          Y         Y Y Y    

Y

M

47

STOCKTON

FOSS, DAVE

3

          Y         Y   Y    

Y

M

 

GAINES, JACK - DECEASED 1/18

4

            Y     Y     Y   Y

Y

M

DAVIS

GALBIATI, LOU

4

        Y   Y       Y   Y    

 

Y

M

 

GAMPER, JOHN

3

            Y         Y Y    

1

Y

M

52

DAVIS

GARZA, JOE

4

              Y Y         Y Y

1

Y

M

 

GEISEL, PAM

3

          Y       Y Y        

Y

F

FRESNO

GIANNINI, PETER

3

    Y             Y     Y    

Y

M

57

ARCTIC

GRAVLIN, DAVID

3

            Y         Y Y    

Y

M

 

GREENLEE, KEVIN

3

  Y   Y         Y            

Y

M

 

GUSTAFSON, ANDREW

6

  Y Y       Y   Y         Y Y

2

Y

M

63

CHANNEL ISLANDS

HABLITZEL, JULIE

3

            Y           Y   Y

Y

F

45

DAVIS

HADA, STERLING

3

            Y           Y Y  

Y

M

ALMADEN

HADDAKIN, CHRISTOPHER

8

Y Y Y         Y Y Y       Y Y

2

Y

M

38

 

HALL, CATHERINE

5

    Y             Y Y   Y   Y

1

Y

F

DAVIS

HALL, DANIEL

3

Y               Y   Y        

Y

M

52

 

HALVERSEN, CHRISTIAN (CHRIS)

3

            Y     Y     Y    

 

Y

M

14

QUACK

HANSON, CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS)

4

                  Y Y     Y Y

Y

M

49

LAW

HARRISON, RICHARD

5

    Y         Y Y Y         Y

Y

M

NORTH COUNTY

HASENICK, BOB

3

            Y       Y Y      

Y

M

SANTA ROSA

HEAD, MICHAEL

7

    Y     Y Y     Y Y Y Y    

Y

M

34

 

HEESCHEN, SCOTT

3

                Y   Y   Y    

Y

M

 

HEFT, ALAN

3

        Y   Y       Y        

Y

M

38

PHOENIX METRO

HELD, LOUIS

3

                    Y   Y Y  

Y

M

42

 

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HESSE, MARK

7

  Y   Y   Y         Y Y Y   Y

1

Y

M

MARIN

HIBBITTS, FRANK

3

  Y         Y     Y          

Y

M

WESTERN WHEELERS

HIEBERT, GREG

5

Y Y   Y         Y   Y        

 

Y

M

44

 

HIGHSMITH, DWAYNE

5

  Y     Y           Y Y Y    

Y

M

45

 

HOAG, DAVID

3

Y           Y         Y      

 

Y

M

39

ALMADEN

HOAG, DEBORAH

3

Y           Y         Y      

Y

F

50

ALMADEN

HOPKINS, JOHN

5

    Y Y       Y Y         Y  

2

Y

M

53

NORTH COUNTY

HUESTIS, STEVE

4

Y Y Y       Y                

 

Y

M

 

HURST, ROBERT KEVIN

6

Y Y   Y       Y Y           Y

Y

M

 

HUTCHINGS, JAMES

4

  Y             Y Y       Y  

Y

M

51

NORTH COUNTY

IMACSENG, MAC

3

            Y       Y Y      

 

Y

M

 

INAUEN, MARTIN

4

      Y       Y Y         Y  

Y

M

 

ITO, DARRYL

3

    Y       Y     Y          

Y

M

LIGHTNING

JACOBSON, RICK

5

  Y   Y       Y     Y     Y  

2

Y

M

46

PLANET ULTRA

JACOBY, ROB

3

            Y       Y   Y    

Y

M

 

JENNINGS, GLENN

3

  Y         Y     Y          

Y

M

 

JOELSON, ELLIOT

5

      Y       Y Y   Y     Y  

Y

M

ENCINO

JONES, LISA

5

  Y Y             Y     Y   Y

Y

F

47

CHANNEL ISLANDS

JONES, SHERRI

3

  Y         Y               Y

 

Y

F

 

JONES, STEPHEN

3

                Y Y       Y  

Y

M

52

NORTH COUNTY

JOYCE, MIKE

3

    Y             Y     Y    

Y

M

48

SANTIAGO

KEHR, JIM

4

    Y       Y     Y         Y

Y

M

61

OCW

KEVEN, SHERRI

5

  Y         Y     Y     Y   Y

Y

F

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

KINDELT, ANTHONY

3

            Y       Y   Y    

Y

M

26

 

KINGSFORD, ADAM

5

Y Y   Y         Y           Y

Y

M

32

 

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
KITTO, PATRICK

3

            Y     Y     Y    

Y

M

 

KNOELLER, MARK

3

  Y         Y     Y          

Y

M

CHANNEL ISLANDS

KOSTMAN, CHRIS

4

  Y       Y       Y     Y    

7

Y

M

37

ADVENTURECORPS

LAINE, ALEX

3

                Y Y Y        

Y

N

 

LAIRD, KEITH - DECEASED 3/15

5

  Y   Y         Y Y       Y  

Y

M

50

 

LAM, HENRY

4

Y Y             Y           Y

Y

M

50

VALLEY

LANGEVELD, MAX

3

  Y Y             Y          

Y

M

50

 

LARSON, BEN

3

            Y         Y Y    

Y

M

 

LAUER, JOHN

4

Y Y         Y   Y            

 

Y

M

 

LEE, STEVEN

3

Y                 Y         Y

Y

M

29

 

LEE, TONY

3

            Y       Y Y      

Y

M

45

SANTA ROSA

LESTISHOCK, LISA

4

  Y             Y Y     Y    

Y

F

39

QUACK

LOCKER, SHAUN

5

      Y Y Y     Y     Y      

Y

M

 

LOFTIN, LANCE

5

Y Y           Y   Y       Y  

Y

M

BCI

LOY, RICHARD

4

    Y           Y Y         Y

Y

M

CHANNEL ISLANDS

LUDWIG, DAVID

3

          Y Y   Y            

Y

M

 

LUNSTRUM, TIM

5

Y   Y         Y Y         Y  

Y

M

 

LYONS, JIM

3

            Y       Y Y      

Y

M

ALMADEN

MARINO, DAVID

3

    Y     Y     Y            

Y

M

55

BCI

MAZZEO, TONY

4

  Y             Y Y       Y  

Y

M

35

NORTH COUNTY

MAZZOLA, JOHN

4

Y             Y Y           Y

Y

M

 

MCGRATH, CAROLLE

3

  Y         Y   Y            

Y

F

47

ERMAS

MCKAUGHAN, DON

3

            Y   Y Y          

 

Y

M

55

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

MCKENNA, KEN

3

            Y       Y   Y    

1

Y

M

47

MARIN

MILLER, RANDY

3

    Y       Y     Y          

Y

M

51

 

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MOORE, ROBERT (BOB)

3

  Y         Y       Y        

 

Y

M

 

MURATA, GARY

5

            Y       Y Y Y Y  

Y

M

48

 

MUSSER, JEFF

3

  Y                 Y   Y    

Y

M

MARIN

NAGAOKA, FOSTER

5

  Y Y         Y Y       Y    

Y

M

46

CHANNEL ISLANDS

NAGAOKA, JANEENE

3

  Y Y           Y            

Y

F

41

CHANNEL ISLANDS

NEINER, STEVEN

4

            Y       Y   Y   Y

Y

M

41

STOCKTON

OVERSTREET, TOM

3

            Y       Y Y      

Y

M

 

OZORIO, PETER

3

            Y         Y Y    

 

Y

M

 

PAOLINELLI, GISELA

3

    Y                   Y Y  

Y

F

48

 

PARKER, BOB

3

  Y         Y   Y            

Y

M

49

ALTO VELO

PAXSON, BOB (ROBERT)

4

Y Y         Y   Y            

 

Y

M

 

POLLETT, STEVE

3

    Y       Y           Y    

Y

M

50

 

PORI, EUGENE

3

Y           Y           Y    

Y

M

65

INTERMOUNTAIN ORTHO

PORRAS, RALPH

5

  Y       Y Y         Y Y    

5

Y

M

37

MONTEREY

RAFFELSON, TROY - Deceased 5/10

3

Y Y Y                        

Y

M

43

UC CYCLERY / JW FLOORS

REID, TONY

4

Y Y         Y   Y            

 

Y

M

 

RESEIGH, LARRY (CLIFFORD)

4

  Y Y           Y         Y  

Y

M

 

RICHARDSON, CINDY

3

  Y       Y       Y          

Y

F

46

SHASTA

RIDENS, RAYMOND

3

    Y       Y     Y          

Y

M

38

 

RILEY, WAYNE

5

        Y Y Y       Y   Y    

Y

M

44

 

ROBERT, CHRISTINE

3

  Y         Y     Y          

 

Y

F

CHANNEL ISLANDS

ROSENBERG, JOEL

5

  Y   Y         Y         Y Y

Y

M

 

ROTEN, RANDY

3

            Y       Y   Y    

 

Y

M

52

DAVIS

RUDNICK, KARL

3

  Y           Y           Y  

Y

M

55

NORTH COUNTY

RUSSELL, JOHN

3

  Y         Y           Y    

Y

M

58

SANTA ROSA

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SANDOVAL, DUSTIN (DUSTY)

4

  Y Y       Y     Y          

Y

M

 

SAYLOR, FRANKLIN

3

    Y       Y   Y            

Y

M

 

SCHMUNK, STEVE

3

Y Y             Y            

1

Y

M

EASTSIDE VELO

SCOVEL, TIM

4

    Y Y         Y Y          

Y

M

SANTIAGO

SEVALY, JIM

5

Y   Y           Y Y       Y  

Y

M

 

SHEERAN, MARTY

4

  Y   Y   Y           Y      

Y

M

 

SHEFFLER, WILLIAM

4

  Y         Y     Y       Y  

Y

M

57

SD RANDO

SHEFTMAN, IRA

3

  Y         Y     Y          

Y

M

44

 

SILVA, SERGIO

3

  Y                     Y   Y

1

Y

M

49

 

SLATON, DAVID

3

            Y     Y         Y

Y

M

57

OCRR

SMITH, CHAD

3

                  Y Y     Y  

Y

M

 

SMITH, RON

3

    Y             Y     Y    

Y

M

LAW

SMITH, STEPHEN

4

        Y   Y       Y   Y    

Y

M

 

SOLARI, TOM

3

            Y       Y Y      

Y

M

EAGLE

SOY, JR, JOSEPH

3

            Y     Y Y        

Y

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

SPANN, TIM

3

Y   Y       Y                

1

Y

M

DAVIS

SPECKERT, JACQUELINE

5

Y Y         Y   Y           Y

Y

F

ALTA ALPINA

SPENCE, JEANINE

4

          Y       Y Y Y      

Y

F

40

FRESNO

SPRINGER, DOUG

5

Y Y         Y     Y   Y      

Y

M

 

STARR, PETER

3

  Y           Y   Y          

Y

M

48

 

STEPHENS, JEFFREY

3

            Y   Y       Y    

Y

M

DAVIS

STEPHENS, JUNE

3

  Y         Y         Y      

Y

F

DIABLO

STRUVE, PATTY JO

3

                Y   Y       Y

Y

F

 

SUTTER, JOHN

5

    Y   Y   Y       Y Y      

Y

M

44

 

SWEIGERT, JIM

5

Y   Y         Y Y         Y  

Y

M

 

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
TAMMINGA, JEFF

3

  Y             Y Y          

2

Y

M

 

TAYLOR, LYNN

3

            Y     Y     Y    

Y

 

THOMAS, ROBERT B

4

      Y   Y     Y     Y      

Y

M

 

THOMERE, JEROME

3

            Y       Y   Y    

Y

M

41

DIFFERENT SPOKES

THOMPSON, DAVID

3

            Y       Y Y      

 

Y

M

 

THOMPSON, STEWART

4

  Y         Y       Y Y      

Y

M

51

 

THOMSON, JAMES

3

  Y       Y       Y          

Y

M

48

 

TIGGES, MICHAEL

3

          Y         Y Y      

1

Y

M

DAVIS

TRAN, LAN

4

  Y   Y         Y           Y

Y

F

TEAM IN TRAINING

TRASON, ANN

5

            Y   Y Y Y Y      

 

Y

F

44

 

TURNER, ROBERT R

4

  Y       Y     Y           Y

Y

M

 

TUTTLE, IAN

3

                    Y   Y Y  

Y

M

 

URNES, JEFFREY

3

            Y           Y   Y

1

Y

M

49

ALMADEN

UYENO, DENNIS

4

          Y Y       Y Y      

Y

M

58

ALMADEN

VANBLARICOM, TIM

3

            Y       Y   Y    

Y

M

38

 

VANDAELEN, TON

3

      Y       Y             Y

Y

M

 

VARESIO, KELLY

3

  Y         Y     Y          

Y

F

 

VARESIO, PAUL

3

  Y         Y     Y          

Y

M

 

WALLACE, STUART

3

          Y Y         Y      

 

Y

M

 

WANG, GARY

3

                    Y Y Y    

Y

M

 

WEAVER, JOHN

3

            Y   Y Y          

Y

M

HIGH SIERRA

WEISE, DAVID

3

                  Y Y     Y  

Y

M

 

WENNERSTROM, DIANA

3

  Y             Y Y          

Y

F

36

NORTH COUNTY

WETTSTEIN, JOHN

3

Y Y         Y                

Y

M

 

WILLIAMS, DAVID

5

      Y       Y Y Y       Y  

Y

M

 

NAME #
D
B
L
S

D
V
S
S
V
H
M
M
H
D
M
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
G
T
M
T
T
T
K
V
T
F
D
V
F
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
WINTER, ROLAND

5

            Y       Y Y Y Y  

Y

M

 

WOODS, NATALIE

3

            Y       Y Y      

Y

F

 

WOODS, TODD

3

            Y       Y Y      

Y

M

 

WRIGHT, COLIN

3

            Y       Y Y      

 

Y

M

 

YATES, ROBERT

3

Y   Y       Y                

Y

M

52

SACRAMENTO

YATES, SCOTT

3

Y   Y       Y                

Y

M

SACRAMENTO

YOUNG, HAROLD MAX

5

Y Y Y       Y     Y          

Y

M

 

YULE, BO

4

        Y   Y         Y Y    

 

Y

N

 

ZBASNIK, JON

3

  Y         Y               Y

Y

M

VALLEY

ZIEGLER, PAUL

3

Y           Y     Y          

Y

M

58

BCI

ZIESES, GARY

3

            Y       Y Y      

Y

M

54

MARIN

Total Riders 235

857

39

93

52

24

11

26

134

28

69

99

68

50

77

42

45

49

235

M: 196
F: 34
Unk: 5
46.6

Gold Thousand Mile Club
Winners 11