1998 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Winners by Total # Years
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Winners by Club
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
   
.  

Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to July 1, 1998. Please update your information HERE.
 
Top 1000 Riders Top 1000 Male Winners Top 1000 Female Winners Top 1000 Winners by Age

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
E
A
R
S
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
#
V
O
L
U
N
T
E
E
R
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
NORRIS, ERIC  1  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 36  4 M  38 

SAN FRAN RANDO

VONTUNGELN, JIM  1  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 50  0 M   

OCW

BRAMWELL, CHUCK   Photo  Bio 3  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   34  31 M  46 

SANTIAGO

MURPHY, HUGH  3  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   29  71 M  50 

ADOBO VELO

ROSS, MICHAEL  3  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   30  0 M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SCHUERMAN, LEO  3  8    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 36  0 M   

 

ANDERSON, HOWARD  7  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     32  0 M  69 

 

IRWIN, CHARLIE S  Photo 7  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     39  3 M  49 

OCW

KOPIT, PAUL  7  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     44  3 M   

LA GRANGE

KOPPENHAVER, KAREN  7  7  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y   37  0 F   

 

STARK, BRIAN  7  7  Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y   33  7 M   

 

BILLIE, LYNNE F 12  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y       26  25 F  50 

BCI

CHESTER, MICHAEL  12  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y       23  0 M   

 

EVANS, DAVID  12  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y     30  13 M  60 

ADO GANG

FAULKNER, WILLIAM H.  12  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y       33  2 M   

 

ROSS, ARLENE  12  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y       19  0 F   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

VONTUNGELN, CINDY  12  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y     18  0 F   

OCW

ARITA, JEFFREY  18  5    Y Y Y Y Y       20  5 M  35 

RUSA

BALK, DAMIEN   Photo 18  5          Y Y Y Y Y 15  0 M   

 

BALZ, RAY  18  5          Y Y Y Y Y 21  0 M   

 

BARTOLAI, CLEM   Photo 18  5    Y Y Y Y Y       24  25 M  61 

ADO GANG

BATES, BUD (MAREL) K.  Photo 18  5  Y Y Y Y Y         22  1 M  54 

SAN FERNANDO

BEAM, JOHN - DECEASED 3/15  18  5  Y Y Y Y Y         28  3 M   

ADO GANG

CARAGAO, ROEHL   Photo 18  5  Y Y Y Y Y         19  19 M  35 

FRESNO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DEWEY, JEFF  18  5  Y Y Y   Y     Y   30  7 M  40 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

DISCHER, DAVID  18  5    Y Y Y Y Y       17  0 M   

 

GANIER, KERMIT  18  5  Y Y Y Y Y         30  87 M  48 

LAW

GRIFFICE, CHARLES P 18  5  Y Y Y Y Y         29  24 M  49 

ADO GANG

HANSON, RON  18  5  Y Y Y Y Y         23  12 M  57 

ADO GANG

HOLMBERG, CHARLES  18  5  Y Y Y Y Y         21  0 M   

FRESNO

KOBLISKA, ROBERT  18  5  Y Y Y Y Y         15  1 M  51 

DAVIS

KOZERA, JAMES (JIM)  18  5  Y Y Y Y Y         34  0 M  52 

 

KOZERA, JOAN  18  5  Y Y Y Y Y         30  0 F   

FRESNO

NICHOLAS, MARTY  18  5  Y Y Y Y Y         23  0 M   

REDLANDS

PALMER, BILL  18  5  Y       Y Y Y Y   19  0 M  41 

SUCCESSFUL LIVING

PARADERO, VINCE  18  5      Y Y Y Y Y     19  5 M  40 

 

POP, PETER  18  5  Y Y Y Y Y         33  0 M   

SANTA ROSA

RAPP, BRIAN  18  5        Y Y Y Y Y   21  0 M  42 

OCW

ROBBINS, JOHN  18  5  Y Y Y Y Y         38  6 M  57 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

STAIGER, CINDI  18  5      Y Y Y Y Y     27  13 F  45 

ALMADEN

STEEN, DAVID  18  5  Y Y Y Y Y         27  0 M   

 

STEPHENS, DUANE  18  5  Y Y Y Y Y         21  1 M  49 

TNT

SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM)  18  5  Y Y Y Y Y         24  4 M  44 

CROWN CITY

VLASVELD, PAUL  18  5  Y Y Y Y Y         18  13 M  39 

ALMADEN

VONTUNGELN, KIRSTEN  18  5    Y Y Y Y Y       16  0 F   

OCW

WOODHEAD, JIM - DECEASED 2/17  18  5      Y Y Y Y Y     29  0 M   

 

ABERG, MICHAEL  47  4  Y Y Y   Y         18  2 M  32 

MONTA VISTA

BEAL, SAM  47  4  Y Y Y Y           14  2 M   

DAVIS

BERRIGAN, KAREN  47  4    Y Y Y Y         14  0 F   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BOETTNER, RICHARD  47  4  Y Y Y Y           25  1 M   

DAVIS

CONE, HUGH  47  4          Y   Y Y Y 14  0 M   

 

DANNER, MICHAEL  47  4      Y Y   Y Y     19  0 M   

 

DEMING, PAUL  47  4  Y Y Y Y           12  0 M   

SIERRA

DOMJANOVICH, NANCY ADNIL 47  4  Y Y Y Y           31  9 F   

LAW

ERWIN, MIKE  47  4  Y Y Y Y           24  0 M  57 

 

FALLORINA, DAN  47  4  Y   Y Y Y         13  0 M   

 

FREED, ROBERT  47  4  Y Y Y Y           32  1 M  47 

 

GOMEZ, ARNOLD  47  4        Y   Y   Y Y 17  0 M   

BCI

GOSHORN, ED  47  4  Y Y Y Y           17  0 M   

NORTH COUNTY

GRAY, WILLIAM  47  4  Y Y Y Y           13  0 M  42 

BCI

HOFF, RICHARD P 47  4  Y Y Y Y           18  13 M  45 

 

HOOKER, TOM  47  4    Y Y Y Y         24  0 M   

LA SHERIFF

JOE, MICHAEL  47  4  Y Y Y Y           14  0 M   

 

KOKAS, DENNIS  47  4      Y   Y Y   Y   19  19 M   

 

LAWRENCE, THOMAS  47  4  Y Y Y Y           17  0 M   

 

LAWSON, LARRY  47  4            Y Y Y Y 13  0 M   

 

LEWIS, SCOTT   Photo 47  4  Y Y Y Y           15  0 M   

BONNEVILLE

MCNEIL, SUZANNE  47  4  Y   Y Y Y         16  0 F   

SD CYCLOVETS

MEICHTRY, STEVE PAUL  Photo 47  4      Y     Y Y   Y 24  50 M  45 

BADWATER

MOSSER, JOHN  47  4      Y Y Y Y       15  0 M   

 

NAKAI, DAVID  47  4  Y Y Y Y           22  17 M  42 

NORTH COUNTY

OISHI, GARY  47  4  Y Y Y Y           23  0 M  39 

 

PARKER, LARRY  47  4  Y Y Y Y           15  0 M  47 

ADO GANG

PAYNE, ELAINE  47  4            Y Y Y Y 16  0 F   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
PINNEY, GEORGE  47  4  Y Y Y Y           17  31 M   

QUACK

POWELL, DAVE T  47  4          Y Y Y Y   22  0 M   

 

RICHTER, KENNETH  47  4  Y   Y Y Y         13  0 M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

RIPKE, BILL  47  4  Y Y Y   Y         15  0 M  34 

 

SILVEY, CHRIS  47  4  Y Y Y Y           16  0 M  55 

REDLANDS

SKIPPER, TIM  47  4    Y Y Y Y         18  2 M  40 

 

STAFFORD, BENJAMIN  47  4    Y Y Y Y         16  0 M   

FOOTHILL

STARK, PETER  47  4      Y Y Y Y       13  2 M  40 

PASADENA ATHLETIC

WALSH, E. DON 47  4        Y Y Y     Y 18  0 M   

 

WATROUS, JAMES  47  4        Y Y Y Y     24  41 M  59 

RIVERSIDE CYCLING

WINFREY, STEVE  47  4  Y Y Y       Y     18  0 M   

CENTRAL COAST VELO

ZAHARIS, TOM  47  4  Y Y Y Y           22  0 M  35 

DAVIS

ALBERS, BILL  87  3  Y   Y   Y         12  0 M   

SANTA ROSA

ALCID, ANTONIO (TONY)  87  3    Y Y Y           11  0 M   

 

ALVIDREZ, STAN  87  3  Y   Y Y           11  8 M   

LAW

ARMS, MICHAEL  87  3              Y Y Y 10  0 M   

 

BAIRD, MARK  87  3  Y Y Y             13  0 M   

BCI

BARTHOLIC, KEN  87  3  Y Y   Y           21  5 M  58 

PROCRASTINATING

BARTSCH, MICHAEL  87  3    Y Y Y           10  0 M   

 

BAUM, GARY  87  3            Y Y Y   12  0 M   

LA GRANGE

BERRY, DAVID  87  3    Y Y Y           11  0 M   

 

BERTHOLD, LAURIE  87  3  Y Y   Y           11  0 F   

FRESNO

BINGO, DORIS  87  3  Y Y Y             19  0 F  35 

OCW

BLAINE, JOHN  87  3  Y Y   Y           14  0 M   

ALMADEN

BLUNT, CHRIS   Photo 87  3  Y Y   Y           12  0 M  29 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BOBB, RON  87  3    Y Y Y           14  0 M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

BOLANDER, LARRY  87  3    Y Y Y           19  0 M  53 

DAVIS

BROADHAG, WAYNE  87  3  Y Y Y             11  0 M   

BCI

CADDOO, ROBERT  87  3        Y Y Y       11  0 M   

 

CAMPBELL, KEN   Photo 87  3  Y Y Y             19  7 M  41 

 

CORRELL, STEVEN  87  3    Y Y   Y         14  0 M   

 

COTTON, ROBERT  87  3    Y Y Y           10  0 M   

FAT HEADS

CRAIN, DAN - Deceased 8/10  87  3  Y Y Y             22  22 M  53 

ADO GANG

CURTIS, JOHN  87  3          Y Y Y     10  0 M   

 

DILLON, CHARLES  87  3    Y Y Y           9  0 M   

SANTA ROSA

DOTY, ROD  87  3          Y Y Y     20  3 M  47 

LAW

FELIZ, HAROLD  87  3  Y Y Y             9  0 M   

SACRAMENTO

FINFROCK, REED  87  3    Y Y       Y     16  7 M   

 

FRIESEN, CHRIS T. 87  3    Y Y   Y         16  3 M  38 

LAW

FRINK, JIM  87  3  Y Y Y             15  2 M  35 

DAVIS

GOODFELLOW, DEAN  87  3    Y Y Y           11  0 M   

DAVIS

GRASSE, BONNIE  87  3  Y Y   Y           10  0 F   

LAW

HALLECK, BILL  87  3    Y Y Y           12  0 M   

 

HARLOW, JAMES  87  3    Y Y Y           11  0 M   

SCOR

HARTING, BOB C. 87  3  Y Y Y             21  0 M  50 

SD CYCLOVETS

HENDERSON, IVEY  87  3  Y Y Y             13  0 M   

ALMADEN

HEYNE, PATRICIA  87  3    Y Y Y           11  0 F   

SCOR

HILLARD, GRIFFIN (GRIFF)  87  3      Y   Y   Y     10  0 M   

 

HOENIGMAN, JOHN, IV  87  3  Y Y Y             18  0 M  33 

 

HOLLENBAUGH, MIKE  87  3  Y   Y Y           15  0 M  36 

DAVIS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HOLLOWAY, MARTY  87  3  Y Y Y             9  3 M  34 

 

KAPLAN, ZACH  87  3  Y   Y Y           15  6 M  28 

GRIZZLY PEAK

KATANO, LYNN K.  Photo 87  3  Y Y Y             19  56 F  39 

ADO GANG

KOENIG, DICK  87  3      Y Y Y         10  0 M   

 

LABONTE, BOB  87  3    Y   Y   Y       15  0 M   

 

LANUM, JIM   Photo 87  3    Y Y Y           13  5 M  47 

LAW

LEE, DENNIS  87  3    Y   Y Y         11  0 M   

 

LEE, GORDON  87  3    Y   Y Y         16  0 M   

 

LEHIGH, LARRY  87  3      Y Y       Y   13  0 M   

 

MAIN, KEVIN  87  3  Y Y     Y         10  1 M   

 

MCCAULEY, STEVEN  87  3  Y Y   Y           12  8 M  43 

FREMONT

MERRILL, ALLEN  87  3          Y Y Y     14  0 M  45 

RIVERSIDE BIKE

MILLER, MAUREEN  87  3  Y Y Y             16  0 F   

REDLANDS

MOSELEY, MIKE  87  3  Y Y   Y           15  0 M   

KERN

NEAL, FRANK - DECEASED 10/16   Photo 87  3  Y   Y Y           17  88 M   

CALTRIPLECROWN

NOTICK, EILEEN  87  3  Y Y   Y           16  7 F   

LAW

NUSSMEIER, MARK  87  3    Y Y   Y         19  0 M   

 

OETINGER, BILL  87  3  Y Y     Y         15  12 M   

SANTA ROSA

OSTENDORFF, ERIC  87  3  Y Y Y             9  0 M   

 

PATTEN, MARK  87  3      Y Y Y         19  9 M   

 

PATTERSON, DOUG  87  3  Y Y Y             18  26 M  38 

SANTIAGO

PHILLIPS, JENNIE  87  3  Y Y   Y           12  2 F  36 

C4 RACING

RICH, JEFF  87  3    Y Y Y           15  0 M  45 

OCW

RIGBY, VICKIE - DECEASED 7/19  87  3  Y Y   Y           11  0 F  47 

KERN

ROBERTSON, CRAIG  87  3  Y Y Y             27  2 M  40 

SANTA ROSA

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ROGERS, RON  87  3  Y Y Y             15  0 M   

DIABLO

SCHACHER, TIM  87  3  Y       Y   Y     11  12 M   

ALMADEN

SCHULTZ, ANDREAS  87  3    Y Y Y           14  6 M   

SANTA ROSA

SHEPSTON, RON  87  3        Y   Y Y     13  0 M   

 

SHORTESS, STEVE  87  3  Y Y Y             9  12 M   

 

SIMON, CURT  87  3  Y   Y Y           14  12 M  49 

MARIN

SINGLETARY, TOM  87  3      Y   Y Y       13  0 M   

LAW

SMITH, JOHN  87  3              Y Y Y 11  0 M   

 

SOOHOO, KIE  87  3      Y       Y Y   16  0 M   

 

STIDOLPH, DONNA  87  3  Y Y Y             11  0 F   

FREMONT

STRAUB, KENNETH  87  3  Y Y Y             11  0 M   

WESTERN WHEELERS

SWEENEY, DANNY  87  3  Y           Y Y   13  0 M   

 

SWEENY, GORDON  87  3      Y   Y Y       13  0 M   

STANISLAUS

TAYLOR, TOM   Photo 87  3  Y   Y Y           10  1 M  39 

SOUTHERN SIERRA

TIKKANEN, WAYNE   Photo 87  3  Y Y Y             9  1 M  43 

 

VERMILION, ROBERT  87  3  Y Y Y             11  0 M   

DAVIS

VIOLA, JEFF  87  3              Y Y Y 11  0 M   

 

VONTUNGELN, ALLISON  87  3    Y Y Y           9  0 F   

OCW

WALEH, HAMID  87  3  Y Y   Y           9  0 M   

 

WALLACK, ROY  87  3            Y Y Y   11  0 M   

 

WARREN, RICHARD  87  3  Y Y     Y         12  0 M   

 

WHITE, FRED  87  3          Y Y   Y   18  0 M   

 

ZIPF, RICHARD  87  3    Y Y Y           14  0 M   

SACRAMENTO

ALLISON, JIM  173  2              Y   Y 6  0 M   

 

AMON, FRANCINE  173  2            Y Y     10  0 F   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ANDERSON, RICK  173  2      Y Y           8  0 M   

 

ANTONINO, LISA  173  2    Y Y             9  0 F   

WESTERN WHEELERS

ARITA, LORI  173  2    Y Y             6  6 F  33 

RUSA

ASKEW, JIM  173  2    Y   Y           11  0 M   

FRESNO

AUGUSTINE, SONNY  173  2        Y Y         12  0 M   

 

AUSTIN, FRED  173  2            Y   Y   8  0 M   

 

AXFORD, ERIC  173  2  Y     Y           8  0 M  41 

NORTH COUNTY

AYDELOTT ROBBINS, KAREN  173  2  Y Y               6  1 F  52 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

BAILEY, JOHN  173  2  Y Y               6  0 M   

WESTERN WHEELERS

BATES, RON  173  2        Y Y         6  11 M   

 

BEAVER, SARAH  173  2  Y Y               6  0 F   

BIKEAHOLICS

BEJACH, MIKE  173  2  Y Y               6  0 M   

SANTIAGO

BELL, KENNETH  173  2    Y     Y         8  0 M   

 

BERG, PAUL  173  2  Y Y               10  0 M   

 

BEYERLE, AL  173  2  Y Y               9  0 M   

 

BITTNER, JOHN  173  2  Y   Y             6  0 M   

FRESNO

BONE, RICHARD  173  2      Y Y           7  0 M   

WESTERN WHEELERS

BORN, STEVE  173  2  Y     Y           13  0 M   

 

BOYD, KAREN  173  2    Y Y             10  0 F   

SD CYCLOVETS

BRADLEY, RAY  173  2  Y Y               7  0 M   

OCW

BRISLEY, JACK  173  2              Y Y   10  0 M   

 

BROUHARD, ROBERT (BOB)  173  2  Y Y               8  0 M   

DAVIS

BROWN, JOE  173  2  Y   Y             12  2 M   

 

CANEDO, JIM  173  2  Y Y               11  0 M   

LAW

CARBONARO, CATHERINE  173  2  Y Y               9  0 F   

SACRAMENTO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CARMICKLE, GENE (EUGENE)  173  2      Y Y           9  0 M   

 

CARNEGIE, SCOTT  173  2  Y Y               8  0 M   

 

CASTELLI, EMILIO  173  2  Y Y               7  6 M   

SANTA ROSA

CERVANTES, ALBERT  173  2  Y     Y           7  0 M   

HMP

CHASE, STUART  173  2    Y Y             8  0 M   

 

CHEVERIER, DAVID  173  2                Y Y 7  0 M   

 

CLARE, JOHN - DECEASED 1/19 M.  Photo 173  2          Y Y       6  35 M  34 

EQUIPE CLARE

COCKRELL, MICHAEL  173  2        Y Y         6  0 M   

 

COY, CRAIG  173  2          Y     Y   11  0 M   

 

COY, DUSTIN  173  2    Y   Y           6  0 M   

ALMADEN

CRAIN, PHIL  173  2    Y   Y           6  0 M   

 

CRAMER, ELLEN  173  2  Y Y               7  0 F   

SD TANDEM

CRAMER, RON  173  2  Y Y               12  0 M   

SD TANDEM

CROSBY, ARNOLD B.  173  2    Y Y             8  0 M   

 

CUBILLOS, MOISES  173  2          Y Y       6  0 M   

 

DAMIR, ED  173  2        Y Y         9  0 M   

 

DAWSON, BETH  173  2        Y Y         6  0 F   

 

DEHANKE, MARK  173  2    Y       Y       12  5 M  50 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

DERMER, SHARON  173  2  Y Y               8  1 F  47 

 

DETRANO, ROBERT  173  2    Y Y             10  0 M   

SCOR

DICKINSON, RICHARD  173  2  Y Y               13  0 M   

 

DILLON, THOMAS  173  2      Y Y           8  0 M   

 

DODGE, DARYN  173  2    Y Y             13  0 M   

DAVIS

DOYLE, CHUCK  173  2  Y   Y             10  0 M   

ARIZONA

EBERLY, JOHN  173  2  Y   Y             6  0 M   

SANTA ROSA

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ELOVICH, LORRAINE  173  2  Y   Y             6  0 F   

FRESNO

ENGLEMAN, BOB  173  2    Y Y             6  0 M   

FRESNO

ENGLISH, SCOTT  173  2                Y Y 7  0 M  37 

 

EVANS, ANKER  173  2        Y Y         10  0 M   

 

FISHER, BOBBI   Photo 173  2  Y Y               12  18 F  49 

LAW

FOLLETT, DAVID B.  173  2    Y Y             6  0 M   

 

FORTUNE, RICHARD  173  2            Y Y     8  0 M   

 

FOSTER, LYDIA  173  2  Y Y               8  2 F   

ADO GANG

FUGLEWICZ, RICHARD  173  2  Y     Y           12  3 M   

SANTA ROSA

GAIL, JEFFREY  173  2      Y Y           6  0 M   

 

GARCIA, GABRIEL  173  2  Y Y               7  0 M   

 

GARRISON, SCOTT  173  2  Y Y               8  0 M   

ACTION SPORTS

GILMORE, DAVE  173  2    Y Y             6  0 M   

 

GLASSER, STEVE  173  2  Y   Y             8  1 M   

PROBIKES

GORMAN, DANIEL  173  2  Y Y               10  0 M   

OCW

GREENWAY, WAYNE  173  2  Y Y               10  0 M   

AEROSPACE

HALL, AL  173  2  Y Y               10  0 M  48 

 

HALL, MARIA  173  2  Y Y               10  0 F   

FRESNO

HALL, SUSAN  173  2          Y Y       13  0 F  48 

 

HANSEN, RALPH  173  2  Y Y               12  0 M   

OCW

HARTNETT, TOM  173  2      Y Y           8  0 M  44 

 

HASKETT, STEVEN  173  2  Y Y               12  0 M  47 

FRESNO

HESTER, SUSAN  173  2    Y Y             6  4 F   

 

HIX, CAROL  173  2    Y   Y           10  0 M   

FRESNO

HIX, JAMES  173  2    Y   Y           10  0 M   

FRESNO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HOFFMAN, ROLAND W. 173  2    Y Y             11  7 M  36 

ADO GANG

HOLTE, BOB  173  2  Y     Y           10  0 M   

 

HOOD, JOLENE  173  2  Y Y               6  0 F   

 

HOOPS, RICHARD  173  2  Y   Y             7  0 M  48 

PROCRASTINATING

HOPPE, STEVEN  173  2    Y Y             8  0 M   

 

HRISTOV, LUBIMOR  173  2  Y Y               20  0 M   

ALMADEN

HUGHES, BILL  173  2    Y Y             7  0 M   

 

HUNTER, LYNN   Photo 173  2  Y Y               6  4 F  30 

 

HUTT, TERRY  173  2  Y   Y             7  2 M  39 

 

JOHNSON, ALAN  173  2            Y Y     7  0 M   

 

KAHN, LARRY  173  2    Y Y             9  0 M   

LAW

KALIDONIS, STEVE  173  2                Y Y 6  0 M   

 

KLASSEN, EMMY  173  2      Y   Y         16  0 F   

SIERRA

LABELLE, TOM  173  2        Y Y         9  0 M   

 

LEDERLE, DAVID  173  2        Y Y         7  0 M   

 

LEENHOUTS, JEFFREY  173  2  Y Y               6  0 M   

 

LEHLE, WALTER  173  2  Y Y               9  0 M   

BENICIA

LEMOS, DAVID  173  2      Y   Y         7  0 M  44 

 

LINCOLN, ANN  173  2    Y Y             7  0 F   

DAVIS

LISKEY, CHARLES  173  2    Y Y             9  0 M   

OXNARD

LOBRE, FRANK  173  2    Y   Y           10  0 M   

KERN

LUPO, CHARLIE  173  2        Y Y         9  0 M   

 

MACDONALD, ROBERT  173  2    Y Y             6  0 M   

ANTELOPE VALLEY VELO

MACLEOD, RORY  173  2  Y Y               10  3 M   

QUACK

MAHRENHOLTZ, LARRY  173  2      Y Y           6  0 M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MARTIN, WILLIAM  173  2        Y Y         13  0 M   

 

MARTINELLI, BRIAN  173  2  Y   Y             8  0 M   

DIABLO

MATELLA, BILL  173  2              Y   Y 6  0 M   

 

MCDONALD, CHARLOTTE  173  2              Y   Y 6  1 F   

 

MCINTYRE, BOB  173  2  Y Y               6  0 M  45 

 

MCKENZIE, PAUL   Photo 173  2  Y Y               11  2 M  43 

 

MCLERNON, MICHAEL  173  2    Y Y             9  0    

 

MEADER, KIT  173  2    Y Y             8  0 F   

BCI

MEIER, HANK  173  2        Y Y         6  0 M   

 

MEISEL, JAMES  173  2  Y Y               6  0 M   

SANTA ROSA

MILLER, THOMAS J 173  2    Y Y             12  1 M   

 

MILLS, GLEN  173  2              Y   Y 9  0 M   

 

MOORE, BILL  173  2  Y Y               6  0 M   

WHITTIER

MORRISSEY, PETER  173  2      Y Y           11  0 M   

 

MUCH, DOUG  173  2  Y Y               6  0 M   

DYNAMIC

MURDOCH, DONNA  173  2      Y Y           7  0 F   

FRESNO

NAFEL, GLORIA  173  2        Y Y         9  0 F   

 

NELSON, CHUCK  173  2    Y Y             6  0 M   

FRESNO

NEU, PIERRE  173  2    Y Y             12  0 M   

DAVIS

NEUBAUER, DAVID  173  2  Y Y               7  0 M   

 

OTSUBO, LEE  173  2    Y Y             8  0 M   

NORTH COUNTY

PAGE, WENDY  173  2    Y Y             8  0 F   

SANTA ROSA

PATTON, MARC P. 173  2  Y Y               8  0 M  41 

 

PECKHAM, DEAN  173  2  Y     Y           9  0 M   

 

PELZAR, ROBERT  173  2  Y Y               16  0 M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
PERVIER, FENN  173  2  Y Y               13  3 M   

MARIN

PETERSON, BOB  173  2              Y   Y 9  0 M   

 

PLUMHOFF, RAY  173  2  Y Y               7  0 M   

 

POLAK, MARK L.  173  2  Y Y               14  0 M   

OCW

QUITORIANO, RONALD   Photo 173  2    Y Y             13  12 M  56 

FRESNO

RASMUSSEN, EVAN  173  2                Y Y 6  0 M   

 

RASMUSSEN, JEFF  173  2              Y Y   9  0 M   

 

RAU, ROBERT  173  2        Y   Y       9  0 M   

 

REVRI, ANURANG  173  2  Y Y               7  0 M  34 

BADWATER

RITZ, PAT  173  2  Y Y               11  0 M   

BCI

ROBERTS, FORREST  173  2  Y Y               13  0 M   

LAW

RODENBERG, KEN  173  2    Y   Y           13  0 M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

ROLDAN, JOE  173  2    Y     Y         11  0 M   

 

RYE, ROBERT  173  2                Y Y 6  0 M   

 

SALE, JEFF  173  2  Y     Y           7  0 M   

DAVIS

SCHIFF, MICHAEL  173  2  Y Y               6  0 M   

 

SCHILLING, KARL  173  2  Y Y               7  0 M   

ALMADEN

SHADOAN, DAN  173  2    Y Y             12  4 M   

DAVIS

SHEPHERD, THOMAS  173  2    Y   Y           7  0 M   

 

SHIELDS, BARB  173  2    Y Y             8  0 F   

SHASTA

SHOOK-BRYNES, SUSAN  173  2                Y Y 7  0 F   

 

SIEGEL, CLIFF  173  2  Y Y               7  0 M   

SAN JUAN

SIMPSON, GLEN  173  2      Y   Y         8  5 M  55 

OC VELO

SINDE, CARLOS  173  2  Y     Y           12  0 M  41 

 

SMITH, BOB  173  2  Y Y               10  2 M   

KERN

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SMITH, STEPHEN  173  2  Y Y               9  0 M   

SINGLE CYCLIST

SNYDER, STEVEN  173  2    Y   Y           6  0 M   

 

SPIELMANN, PETER  173  2      Y Y           6  0 M   

ECHELON

STEINMETZ, JOE  173  2  Y Y               10  0 M   

DAVIS

STEVENSON, JEFF  173  2    Y Y             9  1 M   

 

STORER, IAN  173  2  Y Y               8  0 M  33 

 

SWITKY, ANDY  173  2  Y Y               9  0 M   

 

TORRES, BARBARA  173  2      Y   Y         11  0 F   

SAN FERNANDO

TOWNLEY, SCOTT  173  2        Y Y         6  0 M   

 

TOYOTA, LORNA  173  2  Y Y               9  8 F   

SANTA ROSA

VANWINKLE, JOHN  173  2      Y   Y         8  0 M   

 

VIOLA, ROBIN  173  2              Y Y   8  0 F   

 

WAMBOLD, BILL  173  2    Y Y             8  0 M   

TEAM BOLD

WARREN, JEFF  173  2  Y Y               10  0 M  43 

SABA

WAY, RON - deceased 4/11  173  2  Y   Y             13  0 M   

ADO GANG

WESOLOWSKI, DAN  173  2    Y Y             9  0 M   

 

WILLOUGHBY, LYN  173  2                Y Y 7  0 M   

 

WILSON, ERIC  173  2    Y Y             10  0 M  46 

 

WILSON, MICHAEL  173  2    Y Y             12  0 M   

WESTERN WHEELERS

WINTON, HAROLD  173  2    Y     Y         8  0 M   

 

WONG, FELIX  173  2  Y Y               7  0 M   

TRI CITY TRIATHLON

WONG, JEFF  173  2        Y       Y   9  0 M   

 

WONG, LARRY  173  2  Y   Y             10  0 M   

KERN

WOO, JONATHON  173  2  Y Y               18  0 M   

ESPIRIT VELO

WOUDENBERG, JERRY  173  2                Y Y 10  0 M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
WUNSCHEL, ANDY  173  2  Y     Y           8  0 M   

DAVIS

ADAMS, BRIAN  351  1      Y             3  0 M   

EDWARDS

ADDISON, ANTOINETT  351  1      Y             6  0 F   

 

ADDISON, SHAWN  351  1      Y             6  0    

 

ALLARD, DENNIS  351  1      Y             11  0 M   

WHITTIER

AMERINE, TOM  351  1      Y             3  0 M  45 

 

ANDERSON, BENNY  351  1                Y   3  0 M   

 

ANDERSON, ELEANOR  351  1        Y           3  0 F   

 

ANZENBERGER, JOE  351  1            Y       3  0 M   

 

ARMSTRONG, LARRY  351  1          Y         3  0 M   

 

ATKINS, ANDREA  351  1    Y               4  0 F   

STRADA

AURIEMMA, PHILIP J 351  1    Y               3  7 M  31 

SAN FRAN RANDO

AXEN, JOHN  351  1                Y   3  0 M   

 

BAILEY, KIRK  351  1      Y             3  0 M   

 

BAKER, GARY  351  1          Y         5  1 M  43 

 

BAKER, JAMES  351  1  Y                 9  0 M   

ALMADEN

BARCELLOS, DANIEL  351  1    Y               4  1 M   

DAVIS

BARNES, GERALD  351  1        Y           3  0 M   

REDLANDS

BARNES, LINDSAY  351  1      Y             3  0 F   

MARIN

BARNETT, JEANIE  351  1  Y                 8  2 F   

 

BARRETT, DAVID  351  1            Y       4  0 M   

 

BARTLETT, RICHARD (DICK)  351  1    Y               3  11 M   

SANTA ROSA

BEAN, STEVE  351  1    Y               3  0 M   

SD CYCLOVETS

BECK, ANNY A.  Bio 351  1        Y           9  46 F  45 

ADOBO VELO

BECKER, REGGIE  351  1      Y             3  0 M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BELL, JACK  351  1    Y               3  0 M   

SAN FERNANDO

BELL, JEFF  351  1            Y       7  7 M   

 

BENEDICT-HALL, GEOFFREY  351  1              Y     5  0 M  50 

 

BENITEZ, RENE  351  1  Y                 4  0 M   

 

BENNER, JARED  351  1              Y     4  0 M   

 

BENNETT, WILLIAM  351  1      Y             3  0 M   

DIABLO

BERBERET, JOHN T.  351  1    Y               6  0 M   

GOLETA

BERNARD, DARRELL  351  1    Y               7  0 M   

 

BERNIER, ROBERT  351  1    Y               4  0 M   

 

BILLINGS, PHYLLIS  351  1  Y                 3  0 F   

DAVIS

BINCKES, THOMAS  351  1    Y               5  0 M   

OCW

BIRENBAUM, HERMAN  351  1  Y                 3  0 M   

 

BIRKY, ERIC  351  1    Y               3  0 M   

 

BIVENS, JOEL  351  1              Y     4  0 M   

 

BLANCHARD, ERIC  351  1    Y               3  0 M   

 

BLY, HILDE  351  1          Y         4  0 F   

 

BOND, HEATHER  351  1      Y             3  0 F   

 

BONDURANT, WILLY  351  1          Y         4  0 M   

 

BONNETT, BRAD  351  1        Y           6  0 M   

STANISLAUS

BONNETT, KAREN  351  1    Y               5  0 F   

DAVIS

BOWMAN, JUSTIN  351  1  Y                 3  1 M   

 

BRADBURY, JAMES  351  1  Y                 4  0 M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

BRANT, KEN - Deceased 11/10  351  1          Y         3  0 M   

 

BREWER, GARY  351  1                Y   7  0 M   

 

BROOKS, MAUREEN  351  1        Y           3  0 F   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BUEHLER, BRAD  351  1    Y               3  0 M   

 

BURDICK, LAWRENCE  351  1    Y               4  1 M   

DAVIS

BURNESON (ROYER), JACKIE  351  1    Y               7  17 F  36 

OCRR

BURNS, CHARLIE  351  1        Y           5  0 M   

 

BURNS, CORENE  351  1        Y           5  0 F   

 

BURROUGHS, RICK  351  1    Y               6  0 M  53 

 

BURT, PHILLIP  351  1    Y               3  0 M   

ALMADEN

BUSTOS, RICHARD  351  1      Y             4  0 M   

ESPIRIT VELO

BYRNES, VINCE  351  1                Y   4  0 M   

 

BYSTROM, CHERIE  351  1    Y               3  0 F   

 

CAMPBELL, SCOTT  351  1  Y                 3  0 M   

ALMADEN

CARBERRY, GLENDA  351  1    Y               6  0 F   

FRESNO

CAREY, WILLIAM  351  1                  Y 5  7 M  52 

LAW

CELIZ, LOUIS  351  1        Y           3  0 M   

 

CHAMNESS, KIM  351  1        Y           5  0 F  39 

 

CHANG, VICTOR  351  1  Y                 5  0 M   

SD TANDEM

CHASE, DARRYL  351  1          Y         3  0 M   

 

CHASE, LINDA  351  1        Y           3  0 F   

 

CHENUE, SCOTT  351  1  Y                 5  0 M   

 

CHISM, DON   Photo 351  1      Y             3  0 M  48 

LAS VEGAS

CHISM, KAREN  351  1    Y               4  0 F   

 

CHISM, STAN  351  1    Y               4  0 M   

 

CHOI, DONALD  351  1          Y         5  0 M   

 

CLARK, CAROL  351  1    Y               4  0 F   

ALMADEN

CLARK, DAN  351  1    Y               3  0 M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CLARKE, JIM  351  1        Y           4  0 M  43 

 

CLEEK, JOHN  351  1        Y           4  0 M   

 

CLEEK, MICHELE  351  1        Y           3  0 F   

 

COBLE, BOB  351  1  Y                 8  0 M   

QUACK

COLEMAN, TIM  351  1  Y                 5  0 M   

FRESNO

COMBES, CRAIG  351  1    Y               3  1 M   

 

COMBS, JOHN  351  1                Y   5  0 M   

 

CONNEELY, FRAN  351  1    Y               3  1    

LAW

CONTE, MARY  351  1  Y                 5  2 F  41 

 

COOK, DEANA  351  1  Y                 4  0 F   

SAN LUIS OBISPO

COOK, WAYNE  351  1  Y                 5  0 M   

SAN LUIS OBISPO

COOPER, DON  351  1        Y           5  0 M   

 

CORDALIS, JEAN  351  1  Y                 4  0    

SANTA ROSA

CORREA, SERGIO  351  1      Y             4  0 M  33 

 

COSTA, JOHN  351  1      Y             3  0 M   

 

CRAMMER, BRIAN  351  1  Y                 3  0 M   

LAS VEGAS

CRAWFORD, MELISSA  351  1        Y           4  0 F   

 

CRAWFORD, ROBERT  351  1  Y                 3  0 M   

DAVIS

CRONE, JOHN  351  1      Y             3  0 M   

OCW

CROWLEY, SARAH  351  1        Y           3  0 F   

 

CROWTHER, PETER  351  1    Y               8  0 M   

KERN

CRUM, LORI  351  1  Y                 5  0 F   

SISKIYOU

DAVIS, JESSE  351  1        Y           4  0 M   

 

DAVIS, ROBERT FULLER  351  1          Y         5  6 M  53 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

DAVIS, STEVE  351  1    Y               4  0 M   

FRESNO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DAWSON, CRAIG  351  1            Y       4  0 M   

 

DEBELL, BRUCE  351  1  Y                 4  0 M   

EAGLE

DEKRIEK, JOHN  351  1                Y   6  0 M  52 

FLYERS

DELANEY, STU  351  1                Y   3  0 M   

 

DENIES, PAUL  351  1  Y                 3  0 M   

 

DEPERALTA, AIREEN  351  1    Y               3  0    

 

DEVERMANN, DONALD  351  1    Y               5  0 M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

DEWOLF, BILL  351  1      Y             5  0 M   

BENICIA

DICKERSON, RUSSELL  351  1    Y               5  0 M   

AEROSPACE

DICKMAN, BOB  351  1        Y           3  0 M   

 

DIERKEN, DANIEL  351  1    Y               8  0 M   

RANCHOS

DIODATI, MARY  351  1        Y           4  0 F   

 

DOCKUM, MARK  351  1  Y                 3  0 M   

 

DOMINY, GALE  351  1        Y           7  0 M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

DORONN, SHANA  351  1    Y               3  0 F   

 

DOSS, SCOTT  351  1          Y         4  0 M   

 

DOSS, SUE  351  1          Y         6  0 F   

 

DOYLE, BOB (ROBERT)  351  1      Y             8  0 M   

 

DUNCAN, KEN  351  1  Y                 3  0 M   

 

DUNNINGTON, JOHN  351  1        Y           3  0 M   

 

DURAND, THOMAS  351  1  Y                 3  0 M   

 

DUTRA, DONNA  351  1      Y             4  0 F   

SACRAMENTO

EAGAN, LOUIS  351  1          Y         4  0 M   

 

EDIE, JONATHON  351  1    Y               3  0 M   

 

EISMAN, ROBERT  351  1              Y     4  0 M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ELTRICH, KEN  351  1                Y   4  0 M   

 

EMBREY, LEE  351  1      Y             3  0 M   

ALMADEN

ESTRELLA, CARLOS  351  1  Y                 5  0 M   

DIFFERENT SPOKES

FAEUSTLE, GEORGE  351  1                Y   3  0 M   

 

FELIX, ERNIE  351  1        Y           4  0 M   

 

FELLER, LINCOLN  351  1  Y                 11  0 M  40 

 

FENZI, MILLO (CAMMILLO)  351  1    Y               6  0 M  44 

TNT

FERGASON, JEFFREY  351  1  Y                 4  0 M   

 

FERGASON, JOHN  351  1    Y               3  0 M   

 

FERGUSON, CURT  351  1          Y         4  0 M   

 

FETROW, CHAZ  351  1          Y         6  0 M   

 

FISHER, PAUL  351  1          Y         3  0 M   

 

FOSS, APRIL  351  1            Y       6  0 F   

 

FRAZER, THAD  351  1        Y           5  0 M   

DOCKRIDERS

FULLERTON, JOHN  351  1  Y                 5  0 M   

 

GARY, J REESE  351  1    Y               3  0    

STANISLAUS

GARY, MICHELE  351  1    Y               3  0 F   

STANISLAUS

GASCH, CARL  351  1  Y                 5  0 M   

 

GASPAR, ROBERT  351  1              Y     3  0 M   

 

GAST, BLAIR  351  1    Y               5  0    

QUACK

GEBHARDT, JOHN  351  1        Y           6  0 M  50 

KERN

GERPHEIDE, JIM  351  1  Y                 3  6 M   

SAN LUIS OBISPO

GIBB, SCOTT  351  1        Y           9  0 M   

CENTRAL COAST VELO

GILLES, ROBERT  351  1    Y               3  0 M   

DAVIS

GINGHER, KURT  351  1  Y                 3  0 M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GISHI, SUSAN  351  1    Y               5  1 F   

DAVIS

GITMAN, LAWRENCE J 351  1    Y               5  1 M  51 

 

GLASSER, SARA  351  1      Y             5  1 F   

LAW

GOBEILLE, AL  351  1    Y               3  0 M   

 

GOEBEL, PATRICK  351  1        Y           5  0 M   

 

GONG, ALFRED  351  1  Y                 3  0 M   

FRESNO

GONG, HENRY  351  1          Y         3  0 M  37 

SAN FRAN RANDO

GOODPASTER, BLAISE  351  1    Y               4  0 M   

 

GOODWIN, DOUG   Photo 351  1  Y                 4  33 M  55 

QUACK

GOWER, JOHN  351  1      Y             5  0 M  54 

AEROSPACE

GRANT, LYNN  351  1        Y           3  0 F   

 

GREEN, BRENDA  351  1    Y               3  0 F   

TEAM PRECISION

GREGG, RICHARD  351  1        Y           3  0 M   

 

GRIFFIN, KEVIN  351  1  Y                 4  0 M   

 

GUERRERO, STEVEN  351  1                Y   3  0 M   

 

GUILES, FRANK  351  1    Y               4  0 M   

 

GUILLETTE, LEONARD  351  1    Y               3  0 M   

 

GUTHRIE, NILES  351  1  Y                 5  0    

 

GUTTENBERG, PAUL  351  1  Y                 3  1 M   

DAVIS

HANCE, THOMAS  351  1    Y               6  0 M   

 

HANEY, LORI  351  1  Y                 3  0 F   

GOLETA

HARRIMAN, TOM  351  1  Y                 4  0 M   

DAVIS

HARRIS, SHARON  351  1    Y               3  0 F   

SAN FERNANDO

HARROLD, DANA  351  1  Y                 3  1 F  35 

 

HARTINIAN, PATTI  351  1    Y               6  0 F   

ALMADEN

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HARTLEY, BOOTH  351  1  Y                 6  0 M  56 

LAW

HAUSSLER, PAUL   Photo 351  1    Y               7  43 M  49 

BCI

HEARST, DENNIS  351  1                Y   5  0 M   

 

HEIDNER, GARY MICHAEL 351  1        Y           5  6 M  54 

OCW

HEISS, TRACY  351  1        Y           5  0 F   

 

HERMAN, GARY  351  1    Y               3  0 M   

 

HERMS, BARBARA  351  1  Y                 3  0 F   

GOLETA

HERNANDEZ, GARY  351  1    Y               4  0 M   

 

HERRERA, HECTOR  351  1            Y       6  0 M   

 

HERTZER, CYNTHIA  351  1          Y         3  0 F   

 

HIEKEL, ROBERT  351  1            Y       3  0 M   

 

HILDERBRAND, JOHN  351  1    Y               3  0 M   

 

HILL, DAVE  351  1  Y                 3  0 M   

ALMADEN

HODGSON, RICK  351  1        Y           5  0 M  45 

 

HOEHN, PETER  351  1  Y                 3  0 M   

 

HOFFMAN, BRUCE  351  1    Y               3  0 M   

 

HOLLOWAY, KENNETH  351  1  Y                 7  12 M  45 

DAVIS

HOPKINS, RICK  351  1          Y         3  0 M   

 

HUCKEBA, KENNETH  351  1          Y         4  0 M   

 

HUEBERT, LARRY  351  1  Y                 6  0 M  40 

 

HUEBERT, LYNNE  351  1  Y                 5  0 F  43 

 

HUFF, DOUG  351  1    Y               3  0 M   

 

HUNTER, CHRIS  351  1    Y               3  0 M   

 

IBSEN, SIMON  351  1  Y                 3  0 M   

 

IFFLANDER, ROB  351  1    Y               7  0 M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
IRBY, DENNY  351  1    Y               3  0 M   

 

JACKSON, MURIEL  351  1          Y         5  0 F   

 

JACOBSON, CHARLOTTE  351  1    Y               6  0 F   

WESTERN WHEELERS

JAKUBOWSKI, JAMES  351  1                Y   3  0 M   

 

JENNINGS, JAMES  351  1                Y   3  0 M   

 

JEONG, CRAIG  351  1  Y                 3  0 M   

 

JOHNSON, GORDON  351  1    Y               4  0 M   

 

JONES, RICHARD  351  1    Y               5  0 M   

WESTERN WHEELERS

KAMP, DAVID  351  1      Y             3  0 M   

 

KAMRATH, JODY  351  1    Y               4  0    

 

KASISCHKE, DENNIS  351  1    Y               6  0 M   

ATHLETICS EDGE

KASPARIAN, ALAN  351  1        Y           3  0 M   

 

KEENAN, SARA  351  1    Y               4  0 F   

ALMADEN

KELLER, ED  351  1    Y               7  0 M   

SACRAMENTO

KELLY, JACK  351  1              Y     4  0 M  49 

 

KEMP, DAVID  351  1    Y               5  0 M   

SOUTHERN SIERRA

KESSLER, DAVID  351  1    Y               4  0 M   

AEROSPACE

KEYSOR, JIM  351  1      Y             4  1 M  43 

VALLEY

KING, STANLEY  351  1          Y         6  3 M   

 

KLEINHAMPLE, ROB  351  1    Y               5  0 M   

 

KLUCK, LAURENCE A 351  1          Y         8  0 M   

 

KNUTSON, JOHN  351  1        Y           8  0 M   

 

KNUTSON, KEN  351  1  Y                 3  0 M   

DAVIS

KONG, ALBERT W 351  1          Y         4  5 M  39 

DAVIS

KONINIEC, MARGARET  351  1    Y               3  0 F   

FREMONT

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
KORN, DAVID  351  1    Y               4  0 M   

 

KRIDER, TERRY  351  1        Y           3  0 M   

 

KVASNICKA, GARY  351  1  Y                 3  0 M   

ALTA ALPINA

LABELLE, LIZ  351  1        Y           4  0 F   

 

LANDE, BILL  351  1            Y       6  0 M   

 

LANGEMAN, TERRENCE  351  1  Y                 4  0 M   

PENINSULA

LARRANCE, STEVE  351  1                Y   3  0 M   

 

LAURENTS, DOUG  351  1          Y         3  0 M   

 

LE, ERICK  351  1    Y               4  0 M   

OAKLAND

LENTZ, CATHY  351  1        Y           3  0 F   

 

LEUTY, PAUL  351  1    Y               4  0 M   

ALMADEN

LEVY, ALAN  351  1        Y           4  0 M   

 

LEWIS, MILO  351  1  Y                 3  0 M   

 

LEWIS, RICHARD  351  1                Y   4  0 M   

 

LEWIS, TIM  351  1              Y     5  0 M   

 

LOCK, KEVIN  351  1  Y                 3  0 M   

 

LOMBARDI, CRIS  351  1  Y                 4  0 M   

 

LONG, TOM  351  1    Y               10  1 M   

DAVIS

LORD, SUSAN  351  1  Y                 5  0 F   

SD TANDEM

LUNDBERG, DAVE  351  1  Y                 3  0 M   

CENTRAL COAST VELO

LUTJENS, BILL  351  1    Y               6  0 M   

FRESNO

LYDON, GREG  351  1    Y               3  0 M   

 

LYONS, DUANE  351  1    Y               3  0 M   

 

MAGAW, DAN  351  1  Y                 9  1 M  40 

SIERRA FOOTHILLS

MAGNELLI, TODD  351  1  Y                 4  0 M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MAHNKE, MIKE  351  1    Y               3  0 M   

 

MAKK, ISTVAN (ISH)  351  1  Y                 3  11 M  40 

DAVIS

MANUELE, ELAINE  351  1    Y               3  0 F   

GRIZZLY PEAK

MAREK, WILLIAM  351  1    Y               7  0 M   

STRADA

MARKOCH, OSCAR  351  1        Y           3  0 M   

 

MARSEILLE, MIKE  351  1    Y               3  0 M   

 

MARTIN, BARRY  351  1              Y     3  0 M   

 

MARTIN, TIM  351  1  Y                 3  0 M   

 

MARTINEZ, GILBERT  351  1      Y             6  0 M   

 

MASLEN, THOMAS  351  1    Y               8  0 M  36 

WESTERN WHEELERS

MASSIEON, CHARLES  351  1            Y       10  0 M   

 

MCAULEY, DAVE  351  1        Y           6  0 M   

 

MCCAW, RICHARD  351  1        Y           4  11 M   

ALMADEN

MCCOOL, GUY  351  1  Y                 3  0 M   

 

MCCURDY, HANK  351  1  Y                 3  0 M   

 

MCKERNON, JAMES  351  1              Y     5  0 M   

 

MEHRANPOUR, HOOSHANG  351  1        Y           6  0 M   

 

MENCHINE, WILLIAM G  351  1  Y                 4  0 M   

 

MILLA, RONALD  351  1    Y               3  0 M  46 

 

MILLER, CHERYL  351  1    Y               3  0 F   

SD TANDEM

MILLER, KEN  351  1  Y                 5  0 M   

REDLANDS

MILLER, MARGARET  351  1        Y           3  0 F   

 

MITCHELL, ROBERT  351  1    Y               5  0 M   

 

MONTES, FRANK  351  1  Y                 4  0 M  56 

VALLEY

MONTGOMARY, MARK  351  1        Y           4  0 M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MORGAN, JOE  351  1    Y               4  12 M  53 

SANTA ROSA

MOSELEY, RHONDA  351  1  Y                 3  0 F   

KERN

MOSER, CHRISTIAN  351  1  Y                 6  0 M   

DIFFERENT SPOKES

MOWRY, VAN  351  1            Y       3  0 M   

 

MU, MYRON  351  1    Y               14  0 M   

 

MULCOCK, STEPHEN  351  1  Y                 5  0 M  49 

 

MULDER, CALVIN  351  1    Y               3  0 M   

 

MULFORD, VICKI  351  1    Y               6  0 F   

FRESNO

MUNOZ, JEFF  351  1    Y               4  0 M   

 

MUNOZ, LISA  351  1    Y               4  0 F   

 

MURPHY, TERYEL  351  1    Y               4  0 M   

FRESNO

MURPHY, WILLIAM (BILL)  351  1      Y             9  0 M  46 

OCW

NAROG, BLAIR  351  1          Y         5  0    

 

NELSON, WALT  351  1      Y             6  0 M   

 

NICHOLS, JAY  351  1              Y     3  0 M   

 

NICHOLS, RON  351  1        Y           3  0 M   

 

NIELSEN, RICK  351  1  Y                 3  0 M   

 

NIX, MARC  351  1    Y               5  0 M   

 

NOFTZ, BILL  351  1  Y                 5  0 M  34 

 

NORR, RAYMOND  351  1    Y               3  0 M   

 

NORWOOD, JASON  351  1      Y             3  0 M   

ALMADEN

NOSRATI, DAVID  351  1    Y               5  0 M   

 

ODONNELL, BILL  351  1          Y         4  0    

 

OETZEL, GEORGE  351  1          Y         4  0 M   

 

ONEAL, BEN  351  1  Y                 4  0    

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
OUYE, ROBERT  351  1        Y           4  0 M   

 

OVEREEM, JOHN  351  1    Y               3  0 M   

 

PACKARD, KEITH  351  1      Y             3  0 M   

DIABLO

PARKES, THOMAS  351  1      Y             6  36 M  54 

ADO GANG

PAULSEN, MIKE  351  1            Y       3  0 M   

 

PEARSON, MICHAEL  351  1  Y                 3  0 M   

STOCKTON

PEDRICK, FRANK  351  1  Y                 3  1 M  48 

SIERRA EXPRESS

PELOQUIN, JEFF  351  1      Y             3  0 M   

 

PESTANA, CURT  351  1              Y     3  0 M   

 

PIERCE, CURT  351  1    Y               4  0 M   

 

PLACENCIA, JOHN  351  1      Y             6  0 M   

 

PODBREGER, BILL  351  1  Y                 7  0 M   

VICTOR VALLEY

PORTZ, WYATT  351  1    Y               5  0 M   

 

POWELL, EDDY  351  1                  Y 5  0 M   

 

PRCHLIK, KUMIKO  351  1              Y     3  0 F   

 

PROPSTER, TOM  351  1                Y   3  0 M   

 

PYATT, JIM   Photo 351  1          Y         3  0 M  40 

 

QUARLES, JOHN  351  1  Y                 3  0 M   

OCW

RADOFF, ROB  351  1                Y   4  0 M   

 

REDEKOPP, STEVE  351  1                Y   3  0 M   

 

REHMET, GEORGE  351  1  Y                 3  0 M   

 

REHWALD, ROGER  351  1          Y         5  0 M   

 

REHWALD, WENDE  351  1          Y         3  0 F   

 

REID, THOMAS  351  1  Y                 6  0 M   

GOATHEAD

REMINGTON, DOUG  351  1        Y           3  0 M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
REPICH, WAYNE  351  1    Y               3  0 M   

DIABLO

RICCI, KAREN  351  1      Y             3  0 F   

STANISLAUS

RICH, SALLY  351  1    Y               3  0 F   

OCW

RICHARD, CHARLOTTE  351  1          Y         5  0 F   

 

RICHARD, MIKE  351  1          Y         3  0 M   

 

RICHARDS, DAVID  351  1    Y               3  0 M   

 

RICHARDSON, DAVID  351  1          Y         4  0 M   

 

RITTER, KREHE H.  351  1    Y               4  0    

GRIZZLY PEAK

RITZ (CAMPION), KIT - DECEASED 9/12  351  1  Y                 7  0 F   

 

ROBINSON, DICK   Photo 351  1        Y           4  0 M  51 

WESTERN WHEELERS

ROCKER, RUSSELL  351  1    Y               4  0 M   

 

ROCKWELL, RICK  351  1        Y           3  0 M   

 

RODGERS, JACK  351  1  Y                 4  0 M   

 

RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR  351  1  Y                 4  0 M   

VEGAS VELO VETS

ROHDE, DON  351  1                Y   4  0 M   

 

ROOD, JANINE  351  1    Y               3  0 F  39 

 

ROSE, MICHAEL - Deceased 4/06  351  1      Y             11  0 M   

SACRAMENTO

ROTH, DAVID  351  1    Y               3  2 M  35 

SD CYCLOVETS

ROWE, TIMOTHY  351  1        Y           3  0 M   

 

ROWELL, CHARLES  351  1  Y                 6  3 M   

SANTA ROSA

ROYSE, ROGER  351  1          Y         3  0 M   

 

RUGG, DAN  351  1    Y               3  0 M  34 

 

SAGASTUME, RICHARD  351  1    Y               4  0 M   

 

SALWASSER, DENNIS  351  1        Y           4  0 M   

FRESNO

SALWASSER, LINDA  351  1        Y           4  0 F   

FRESNO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SASS, JOHN  351  1              Y     4  0 M   

 

SATTERLEE, MICHAEL  351  1    Y               3  0 M   

SD CYCLOVETS

SAWYER, STEVE  351  1                Y   4  0 M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

SCHEETZ, CHRIS  351  1      Y             5  0    

 

SCHNITZER, MARK  351  1              Y     3  0 M   

 

SCHUH, RUDY  351  1      Y