1995 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Winners by Total # Rides
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Winners by Club
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
   
.  

Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to July 1, 1995. Please update your information HERE.
 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
#
V
O
L
U
N
T
E
E
R
H
A
L
L
OF
F
A
M
E
    
1
9
9
5
    
1
9
9
4
    
1
9
9
3
    
1
9
9
2
    
1
9
9
1
    
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
VONTUNGELN, JIM 

1

28

0

1998

5  6  4  5  4  4 

M

OCW

KOPPENHAVER, KAREN 

2

27

0

2006

7  7  5  5  3 

 

F

 

SCHUERMAN, LEO 

2

27

0

 

4  6  5  5  3  4 

M

 

NORRIS, ERIC 

4

23

4

2001

6  5  3  3  3  3 

M

35

SAN FRAN RANDO

WOODHEAD, JIM - DECEASED 2/17 

5

22

0

 

5  5  4  5  2  1 

M

 

BALZ, RAY 

6

21

0

 

1  4  4  4  4  4 

M

 

IRWIN, CHARLIE S  Photo

6

21

3

2002

5  5  5  4  1  1 

M

46

OCW

POWELL, DAVE T 

6

21

0

 

1  6  6  4  4 

 

M

 

RAPP, BRIAN 

6

21

0

2006

3  3  6  5  4 

 

M

39

OCW

KOPIT, PAUL 

10

20

3

1999

6  7  4  3 

 

 

M

LA GRANGE

MURPHY, HUGH 

10

20

63

2000

3  4  5  3  4  1 

M

47

ADOBO VELO

STARK, BRIAN 

10

20

7

 

4  7  1  4  4 

 

M

 

WATROUS, JAMES 

10

20

37

2008

5  6  4  4 

 

1 

M

56

RIVERSIDE CYCLING

ROSS, MICHAEL 

14

19

0

 

3  7  3  3  3 

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

STAIGER, CINDI 

14

19

12

 

7  4  4  4 

 

 

F

42

ALMADEN

BRAMWELL, CHUCK   Photo  Bio

16

18

28

2002

4  3  4  3  3  1 

M

43

SANTIAGO

JURY, MEREDITH 

16

18

0

 

6  5  4  3 

 

 

F

ALMADEN

WHITE, FRED 

16

18

0

 

 

7  6  1  4 

 

M

 

ANDERSON, HOWARD 

19

17

0

2003

5  4  4  4 

 

 

M

66

 

DOTY, ROD 

19

17

2

2008

1  6  5  5 

 

 

M

44

LAW

FAULKNER, WILLIAM H. 

19

17

2

 

4  6  5  1 

 

1 

M

 

GOMEZ, ARNOLD 

19

17

0

 

4  2  3  1  4  3 

M

BCI

MEICHTRY, STEVE PAUL  Photo

19

17

43

2004

1  2  5  4  2  3 

M

42

BADWATER

WOMBACHER, JEFF 

19

17

0

 

6  4  4  3 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GRAHN, THOMAS 

25

16

0

 

3  3  4  3  3 

 

M

 

PALMER, BILL 

25

16

0

 

 

5  5  3  3 

 

M

38

SUCCESSFUL LIVING

PAYNE, ELAINE 

25

16

0

 

 

1  3  4  4  4 

F

 

WALSH, E. DON

25

16

0

 

4  3  3  1  2  3 

M

 

BALK, DAMIEN   Photo

29

15

0

 

 

3  3  3  3  3 

M

 

DEWEY, JEFF 

29

15

7

2004

2  5  2  1  3  2 

M

37

CHANNEL ISLANDS

EVANS, DAVID 

29

15

11

2000

4  4  3  3  1 

 

M

57

ADO GANG

PARADERO, VINCE 

29

15

5

 

3  3  5  4 

 

 

M

37

 

ARITA, JEFFREY 

33

14

2

 

6  4  3  1 

 

 

M

32

RUSA

CONE, HUGH 

33

14

0

 

 

4  1  3  3  3 

M

 

FLUMAN, DARRELL 

33

14

0

 

7  5  2 

 

 

 

M

 

GANIER, KERMIT 

33

14

76

2001

6  6  1  1 

 

 

M

45

LAW

MISQUEZ, VICTOR 

33

14

0

 

2 

 

 

4  4  4 

M

 

BARTOLAI, CLEM   Photo

38

13

25

2007

3  3  4  1  1  1 

M

58

ADO GANG

HALL, SUSAN 

38

13

0

 

1  6  6 

 

 

 

F

45

 

LAWSON, LARRY 

38

13

0

 

 

 

4  3  3  3 

M

 

PATTEN, MARK 

38

13

9

 

7  6 

 

 

 

 

M

 

POP, PETER 

38

13

0

 

6  7 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

RASMUSSEN, TIM 

38

13

0

 

7  6 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SCHAAF, DANIEL 

38

13

0

 

4  4  2  3 

 

 

M

 

WAKI, RUSSELL 

38

13

0

 

3  3  1  3  3 

 

M

 

BAUM, GARY 

46

12

0

 

 

1  4  4  3 

 

M

LA GRANGE

BILLIE, LYNNE F

46

12

20

 

5  4  3 

 

 

 

F

47

BCI

CHESTER, MICHAEL 

46

12

0

2005

3  5  3  1 

 

 

M

 

DANNER, MICHAEL 

46

12

0

 

3  2  3  4 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HOOKER, TOM 

46

12

0

 

7  5 

 

 

 

 

M

LA SHERIFF

SHEPSTON, RON 

46

12

0

 

4  2  3  3 

 

 

M

 

STARK, RICK 

46

12

0

 

1 

 

3  4 

 

4 

M

 

VONTUNGELN, CINDY 

46

12

0

 

3  3  3  3 

 

 

F

OCW

CADDOO, ROBERT 

54

11

0

 

4  4  3 

 

 

 

M

 

COX, LARRY 

54

11

0

 

3  3  1  4 

 

 

M

 

COY, CRAIG 

54

11

0

 

 

5 

 

2  4 

 

M

 

DISCHER, DAVID 

54

11

0

 

4  3  3  1 

 

 

M

 

DOMJANOVICH, NANCY ADNIL

54

11

9

 

6  2  1  1  1 

 

F

LAW

DRAKE, LES 

54

11

0

 

3  2  3  3 

 

 

M

 

KOKAS, DENNIS 

54

11

15

 

1  3  3  1  3 

 

M

 

KOZERA, JAMES (JIM) 

54

11

0

2000

7  3  1 

 

 

 

M

49

 

MERRILL, ALLEN 

54

11

0

 

 

5  3  3 

 

 

M

42

RIVERSIDE BIKE

MOSSER, JOHN 

54

11

0

 

5  3  3 

 

 

 

M

 

ROBBINS, JOHN 

54

11

6

2000

4  3  2  1  1 

 

M

54

SAN LUIS OBISPO

SASSER, LES 

54

11

0

 

7  4 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

SITZMAN, KURT 

54

11

0

 

1  1  2  1  3  3 

M

 

SMITH, JOHN 

54

11

0

 

 

 

 

4  3  4 

M

 

SOOHOO, KIE 

54

11

0

 

2  2  1  3  3 

 

M

 

STEEN, DAVID 

54

11

0

 

4  4  2  1 

 

 

M

 

VIOLA, JEFF 

54

11

0

 

 

 

 

4  4  3 

M

 

AMON, FRANCINE 

71

10

0

 

 

2  3  5 

 

 

F

 

ARMS, MICHAEL 

71

10

0

 

 

 

1  3  3  3 

M

 

AUGUSTINE, SONNY 

71

10

0

 

6  4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BRISLEY, JACK 

71

10

0

 

 

1 

 

5  4 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CURTIS, JOHN 

71

10

0

 

1  3  3  3 

 

 

M

 

HEISS, RICK 

71

10

0

 

4  5  1 

 

 

 

M

 

KOZERA, JOAN 

71

10

0

2001

6  3  1 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

LABONTE, BOB 

71

10

0

 

4  2  3  1 

 

 

M

 

LEE, GORDON 

71

10

0

 

5  3 

 

2 

 

 

M

 

LEHIGH, LARRY 

71

10

0

 

4  2  1 

 

3 

 

M

 

PETERSON, GEOFF 

71

10

0

 

4  4  2 

 

 

 

M

 

QUINN, DAVID 

71

10

0

 

6  4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RHYNER, GEORGE 

71

10

0

 

6  4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ROSS, ARLENE 

71

10

0

 

3  4  3 

 

 

 

F

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SASSER, RUTH 

71

10

0

 

6  4 

 

 

 

 

F

 

SCHATZMAN, EDWARD 

71

10

0

 

6  4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

STEPHENS, DUANE 

71

10

1

 

7  3 

 

 

 

 

M

46

TNT

TOPPINS, GARY 

71

10

0

 

 

7  1  2 

 

 

M

 

WALLACK, ROY 

71

10

0

 

 

 

4  3  3 

 

M

 

WATCHER, JOHN 

71

10

0

 

3  1  1  2  3 

 

M

 

BEAM, JOHN - DECEASED 3/15 

91

9

3

2003

5  4 

 

 

 

 

M

ADO GANG

EVANS, ANKER 

91

9

0

 

4  5 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FINFROCK, REED 

91

9

7

 

2  2  1  4 

 

 

M

 

HANSON, RON 

91

9

12

2003

4  3  1  1 

 

 

M

54

ADO GANG

HOLMBERG, CHARLES 

91

9

0

2004

5  4 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

LUPO, CHARLIE 

91

9

0

 

3  6 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MARTIN, WILLIAM 

91

9

0

 

4  3  2 

 

 

 

M

 

MILLS, GLEN 

91

9

0

 

 

 

 

5 

 

4 

M

 

NAFEL, GLORIA 

91

9

0

 

3  3  1  2 

 

 

F

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
NUSSMEIER, MARK 

91

9

0

 

1  4  1  1  1  1 

M

 

RASMUSSEN, JEFF 

91

9

0

 

 

 

1  4  4 

 

M

 

SKIPPER, TIM 

91

9

2

2007

3  5 

 

1 

 

 

M

37

 

STARK, PETER 

91

9

2

 

3  3  3 

 

 

 

M

37

PASADENA ATHLETIC

SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM) 

91

9

4

2004

4  4  1 

 

 

 

M

41

CROWN CITY

VONTUNGELN, KIRSTEN 

91

9

0

 

3  3  3 

 

 

 

F

OCW

WILKINSON, TERRY 

91

9

0

 

3  5 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

WOUDENBERG, JERRY 

91

9

0

 

 

 

1  1  4  3 

M

 

AUSTIN, FRED 

108

8

0

 

 

1  3  1  3 

 

M

 

BARTHOLIC, KEN 

108

8

5

2003

4  2  2 

 

 

 

M

55

PROCRASTINATING

BERRIGAN, KAREN 

108

8

0

 

3  3  2 

 

 

 

F

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

BLAINE, JOHN 

108

8

0

 

5  2  1 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

CARAGAO, ROEHL   Photo

108

8

15

2009

3  3  1 

 

 

1 

M

32

FRESNO

CLOUSE, KEN 

108

8

0

 

3  4 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

DAMIR, ED 

108

8

0

 

3  4 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

FORTUNE, RICHARD 

108

8

0

 

 

 

5  3 

 

 

M

 

FRIESEN, CHRIS T.

108

8

3

 

 

6  2 

 

 

 

M

35

LAW

GABRIEL, CEDRIC 

108

8

0

 

6  2 

 

 

 

 

M

SDBTS

GARDINIER, CLAYTON 

108

8

0

 

3 

 

3  2 

 

 

M

 

HARPHAM, E.J. 

108

8

0

 

1 

 

3  4 

 

 

F

 

LABELLE, TOM 

108

8

0

 

3  3  2 

 

 

 

M

 

MARTINMAAS, SCOTT 

108

8

0

 

4  3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

NAFTILAN, STEVE 

108

8

0

 

4 

 

 

4 

 

 

M

 

NICHOLAS, MARTY 

108

8

0

 

5  3 

 

 

 

 

M

REDLANDS

PETERSON, BOB 

108

8

0

 

 

 

1  4 

 

3 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
STAFFORD, BENJAMIN 

108

8

0

 

3  5 

 

 

 

 

M

FOOTHILL

SWEENEY, DANNY 

108

8

0

 

 

 

 

5  3 

 

M

 

VIOLA, ROBIN 

108

8

0

 

 

 

 

4  4 

 

F

 

WONG, JEFF 

108

8

0

 

3 

 

 

2  3 

 

M

 

BATES, BUD (MAREL) K.  Photo

129

7

1

2006

3  3  1 

 

 

 

M

51

SAN FERNANDO

BECK, ANNY A.  Bio

129

7

42

2007

5 

 

1  1 

 

 

F

42

ADOBO VELO

BORN, STEVE 

129

7

0

 

3 

 

2  2 

 

 

M

 

BRILL, LARRY 

129

7

0

 

3  3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

CHEVERIER, DAVID 

129

7

0

 

 

 

 

 

4  3 

M

 

CORRELL, STEVEN 

129

7

0

 

1  3  1  2 

 

 

M

 

ENGLISH, SCOTT 

129

7

0

 

 

 

 

 

4  3 

M

34

 

FOX, STEVEN 

129

7

0

 

7 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SDBC

GLUECK, BRIAN 

129

7

0

 

7 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GRIFFICE, CHARLES P

129

7

18

2000

3  4 

 

 

 

 

M

46

ADO GANG

HILLARD, GRIFFIN (GRIFF) 

129

7

0

 

 

4 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

JOHNSON, ALAN 

129

7

0

 

 

 

4  3 

 

 

M

 

KLASSEN, EMMY 

129

7

0

 

2  5 

 

 

 

 

F

SIERRA

KNUTSON, JOHN 

129

7

0

 

3  1  2  1 

 

 

M

 

MARINKO, JOHN 

129

7

0

 

7 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SACRAMENTO

MATSUKAWA, PAUL 

129

7

0

 

5  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MCNEIL, SUZANNE 

129

7

0

 

3  3  1 

 

 

 

F

SD CYCLOVETS

PINNEY, GEORGE 

129

7

27

 

7 

 

 

 

 

 

M

QUACK

PRYOR, MARK 

129

7

0

 

3  4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RAU, ROBERT 

129

7

0

 

3 

 

4 

 

 

 

M

 

RISCH, CRAIG 

129

7

0

 

1  3 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SCHACHER, TIM 

129

7

11

 

 

3 

 

4 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

SHAINBERG, BARBARA 

129

7

0

 

 

 

2  2 

 

3 

F

 

SHOOK-BRYNES, SUSAN 

129

7

0

 

 

 

 

 

4  3 

F

 

SINGLETARY, TOM 

129

7

0

 

 

4  3 

 

 

 

M

LAW

SOLDAVINI, STEVE 

129

7

0

 

7 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SWEENY, GORDON 

129

7

0

 

 

4  3 

 

 

 

M

STANISLAUS

TORRES, BARBARA 

129

7

0

 

2  5 

 

 

 

 

F

SAN FERNANDO

VLASVELD, PAUL 

129

7

11

2005

3  4 

 

 

 

 

M

36

ALMADEN

WILLOUGHBY, LYN 

129

7

0

 

 

1 

 

 

3  3 

M

 

WINFREY, STEVE 

129

7

0

 

1 

 

1  5 

 

 

M

CENTRAL COAST VELO

ZIPF, RICHARD 

129

7

0

 

7 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SACRAMENTO

ALLISON, JIM 

161

6

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

3 

M

 

BARRENA, JAMES 

161

6

0

 

3 

 

1  2 

 

 

M

WANDERVOGEL

BATES, RON 

161

6

11

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BOBB, RON 

161

6

0

 

4  2 

 

 

 

 

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

BREWER, GARY 

161

6

0

 

 

 

2 

 

4 

 

M

 

CLARE, JOHN M.  Photo

161

6

34

2012

 

3  3 

 

 

 

M

31

EQUIPE CLARE

COCKRELL, MICHAEL 

161

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CUBILLOS, MOISES 

161

6

0

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

M

 

DAWSON, BETH 

161

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

F

 

DOSS, SUE 

161

6

0

 

1  5 

 

 

 

 

F

 

EBERTS, MIKE A  Photo

161

6

4

2015

1  1  1  1  1  1 

M

39

LAW

FALLORINA, DAN 

161

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FITZGERALD, LEE 

161

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FORD, MATT 

161

6

0

 

3  1  2 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
FOSS, APRIL 

161

6

0

 

 

 

5  1 

 

 

F

 

HERRERA, HECTOR 

161

6

0

 

 

2  3  1 

 

 

M

 

HOCH, DANA 

161

6

0

 

4  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

KALIDONIS, STEVE 

161

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

3  3 

M

 

KOBLISKA, ROBERT 

161

6

1

2009

3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

48

DAVIS

KOENIG, DICK 

161

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LANDE, BILL 

161

6

0

 

 

2  3  1 

 

 

M

 

LEDERLE, DAVID 

161

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LEE, DENNIS 

161

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MARTINMAAS, CHRISTINE 

161

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

F

 

MASSIEON, CHARLES 

161

6

0

 

1  2  3 

 

 

 

M

 

MATELLA, BILL 

161

6

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

3 

M

 

MCDONALD, CHARLOTTE 

161

6

1

 

 

 

 

3 

 

3 

F

 

MEIER, HANK 

161

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NORWOOD, DONALD 

161

6

0

 

4  2 

 

 

 

 

M

38

 

OETINGER, BILL 

161

6

12

2002

2  3  1 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

RASMUSSEN, EVAN 

161

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

3  3 

M

 

RICHTER, KENNETH 

161

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

ROLDAN, JOE 

161

6

0

 

 

5 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

RYE, ROBERT 

161

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

3  3 

M

 

SILVEY, CHRIS 

161

6

0

 

3  2  1 

 

 

 

M

52

REDLANDS

SIMON, CURT 

161

6

12

2008

4  2 

 

 

 

 

M

46

MARIN

TALBERT, LLOYD 

161

6

0

 

6 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

TOWNLEY, SCOTT 

161

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ALBERS, BILL 

199

5

0

 

1  4 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ALLARD, DENNIS 

199

5

0

 

2  1 

 

2 

 

 

M

WHITTIER

AXFORD, ERIC 

199

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

M

38

NORTH COUNTY

BAKER, GARY 

199

5

1

 

 

3  2 

 

 

 

M

40

 

BENEDICT-HALL, GEOFFREY 

199

5

0

 

 

 

 

5 

 

 

M

47

 

BOLANDER, LARRY 

199

5

0

 

4 

 

1 

 

 

 

M

50

DAVIS

CHAMNESS, KIM 

199

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

F

36

 

CHOI, DONALD 

199

5

0

 

 

3  2 

 

 

 

M

 

COMBS, JOHN 

199

5

0

 

 

 

1  1  3 

 

M

 

CULVER, SAMMIE 

199

5

0

 

1  2  1  1 

 

 

M

 

DAVIS, ROBERT FULLER 

199

5

5

 

1  3  1 

 

 

 

M

50

SAN LUIS OBISPO

DEKRIEK, JOHN 

199

5

0

 

 

 

1 

 

4 

 

M

49

FLYERS

FUGLEWICZ, RICHARD 

199

5

3

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

GEBHARDT, JOHN 

199

5

0

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

M

47

KERN

GRAHAM, DOUG 

199

5

0

 

 

2 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

HEARST, DENNIS 

199

5

0

 

2 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

HEIDNER, GARY MICHAEL

199

5

3

 

3 

 

1  1 

 

 

M

51

OCW

HOFF, RICHARD P

199

5

12

2003

4  1 

 

 

 

 

M

42

FRESNO

JACKSON, MURIEL 

199

5

0

 

1  4 

 

 

 

 

F

 

KLUCK, LAURENCE A

199

5

0

 

1  3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

LEWIS, SCOTT   Photo

199

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

M

BONNEVILLE

LEWIS, TIM 

199

5

0

 

 

 

2  3 

 

 

M

 

MCAULEY, DAVE 

199

5

0

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MCCAULEY, STEVEN 

199

5

8

2012

3  2 

 

 

 

 

M

40

FREMONT

MCKERNON, JAMES 

199

5

0

 

 

2 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

NEFF, DAVID 

199

5

0

 

1  1  1 

 

1  1 

M

47

DAVIS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
NOTICK, EILEEN 

199

5

7

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

F

LAW

PARKER, LARRY 

199

5

0

2007

4  1 

 

 

 

 

M

44

ADO GANG

POWELL, EDDY 

199

5

0

 

 

 

 

2 

 

3 

M

 

RICHARD, CHARLOTTE 

199

5

0

 

1  4 

 

 

 

 

F

 

RIPKE, BILL 

199

5

0

 

2  3 

 

 

 

 

M

31

 

SATTERTHWAITE, ROB 

199

5

0

 

 

2  1  2 

 

 

M

 

SCHULTZ, ANDREAS 

199

5

6

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

SIMPSON, GLEN 

199

5

5

 

 

3  1  1 

 

 

M

52

OC VELO

SINDE, CARLOS 

199

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

M

38

 

TALBERT, WADE 

199

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

VANWINKLE, JOHN 

199

5

0

 

1  3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

WARREN, RICHARD 

199

5

0

 

 

5 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WILSON, CHARLIE 

199

5

0

 

1  3 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

ABERG, MICHAEL 

238

4

2

2011

1  3 

 

 

 

 

M

29

MONTA VISTA

ALVIDREZ, STAN 

238

4

8

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

LAW

ANDERSON, KAREN 

238

4

0

 

 

1  2  1 

 

 

F

 

ASKEW, JIM 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

BANAS, DON 

238

4

0

2008

 

 

1  1  1  1 

M

 

BARRETT, DAVID 

238

4

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

M

 

BARTSCH, MICHAEL 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BEAL, SAM 

238

4

2

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

BELL, JEFF 

238

4

7

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

M

 

BENNER, JARED 

238

4

0

 

 

 

1  3 

 

 

M

 

BIVENS, JOEL 

238

4

0

 

 

 

 

4 

 

 

M

 

BLOMGREN, WADE 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BLY, HILDE 

238

4

0

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

F

 

BOETTNER, RICHARD 

238

4

1

2004

3  1 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

BOHANNON, ANDREW 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BONDURANT, WILLY 

238

4

0

 

 

3 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

BONNETT, BRAD 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

STANISLAUS

BOSTIAN, JIM 

238

4

0

 

 

1  1  2 

 

 

M

 

BYRNES, VINCE 

238

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

M

 

CAREY, WILLIAM 

238

4

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 

M

49

LAW

CARMICKLE, GENE (EUGENE) 

238

4

0

 

3 

 

1 

 

 

 

M

 

CHRISTENSEN, DWIGHT 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CRAWFORD, MELISSA 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

DAVIS, JESSE 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

DAWSON, CRAIG 

238

4

0

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

M

 

DIODATI, MARY 

238

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

F

 

DOMINY, GALE 

238

4

0

 

3 

 

1 

 

 

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

DOSS, SCOTT 

238

4

0

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

EAGAN, LOUIS 

238

4

0

 

 

3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

EISMAN, ROBERT 

238

4

0

 

1 

 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

ELTRICH, KEN 

238

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

M

 

GAXIOLA, PHIL 

238

4

0

 

 

1  1  2 

 

 

M

 

GIBB, SCOTT 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

CENTRAL COAST VELO

GOODFELLOW, DEAN 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

GOSHORN, LARRY 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GRANT, RICK 

238

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GRAY, WILLIAM 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

39

BCI

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HALL, BRUCE 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HALUZA, MIKE 

238

4

0

 

 

1  2  1 

 

 

M

 

HARLOW, JAMES 

238

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

M

SCOR

HEISS, TRACY 

238

4

0

 

3 

 

 

1 

 

 

F

 

HEYNE, PATRICIA 

238

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

F

SCOR

HIBDON, LARRY 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HIX, CAROL 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

HIX, JAMES 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

HJORT, ERIC   Photo

238

4

2

 

1  2  1 

 

 

 

M

33

TEAM OAKLAND CYCLING

HODGSON, RICK 

238

4

0

 

3 

 

 

1 

 

 

M

42

 

HUCKEBA, KENNETH 

238

4

0

 

 

3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

JOE, MICHAEL 

238

4

0

 

3 

 

 

 

1 

 

M

 

JONES, KEITH 

238

4

0

 

 

 

2  2 

 

 

M

 

KELLY, JACK 

238

4

0

 

 

 

 

4 

 

 

M

46

 

KING, STANLEY 

238

4

2

 

 

3 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

KONG, ALBERT W

238

4

5

2009

 

3  1 

 

 

 

M

36

DAVIS

KSANZNAK, CHRIS 

238

4

0

 

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

LANUM, JIM   Photo

238

4

5

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

44

LAW

LASTOFKA, JEFF 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LEDERLE, JACKIE 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

LEMOS, DAVID 

238

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

M

41

 

LEVY, ALAN 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LEWIS, RICHARD 

238

4

0

 

 

 

 

1  3 

 

M

 

LONG, TOM 

238

4

1

 

1  2 

 

1 

 

 

M

DAVIS

LORENZEN, KEVIN 

238

4

0

 

 

2  1  1 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MONTGOMARY, MARK 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MORRISSEY, PETER 

238

4

0

 

3 

 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

MURPHY, WILLIAM (BILL) 

238

4

0

2008

2  2 

 

 

 

 

M

43

OCW

NELSON, BENNIE 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ODONNELL, BILL 

238

4

0

 

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

PECKHAM, DEAN 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PHILLIPS, JENNIE 

238

4

2

2014

3  1 

 

 

 

 

F

33

C4 RACING

PIETSCH, TONY 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SD TANDEM

PON, LAWRENCE   Photo

238

4

1

 

1  2 

 

1 

 

 

M

38

GRIZZLY PEAK

PRESCOTT, DOUG 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RADOFF, ROB 

238

4

0

 

 

 

 

1  3 

 

M

 

REDPATH, STEVEN 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

32

OCW

REHWALD, ROGER 

238

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RICH, JEFF 

238

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

M

42

OCW

RICHARDSON, DAVID 

238

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RITZ, MUFFY 

238

4

0

 

3 

 

1 

 

 

 

F

 

RODENBERG, KEN 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

ROHDE, DON 

238

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

M

 

SANCHEZ, ENRIQUE 

238

4

0

 

 

2  1  1 

 

 

M

 

SASS, JOHN 

238

4

0

 

 

 

1  3 

 

 

M

 

SAWYER, STEVE 

238

4

0

 

1 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

SCOBEY, RICHARD 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SECCOMBE, STEVE 

238

4

0

 

2  1  1 

 

 

 

M

 

SECHREST, ART 

238

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

M

 

SHORMAN, DICK 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SHORMAN, PAM 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

SPARROW, JOHN 

238

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

M

 

STONE, KEITH 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

TOEVS, MARK 

238

4

2

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

TRASKA, STEVEN 

238

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

M

 

TREESE, RICHARD 

238

4

0

 

 

 

1  3 

 

 

M

 

VOGEL, BILL 

238

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WALSH, KEVIN 

238

4

7

2012

1  1  1  1 

 

 

M

37

HIGH DESERT CYCLISTS

WARDWELL, ROBERT 

238

4

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

M

 

WINTON, HAROLD 

238

4

0

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

YAMADA, BOB 

238

4

0

 

 

1 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

ZACHO, CHRIS 

238

4

0

 

 

1 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

ZAHARIS, TOM 

238

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

32

DAVIS

ZONOFF, ALEX 

238

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

ADOLF, RICHARD 

339

3

0

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ALCID, ANTONIO (TONY) 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ALFARO, RUDOLPH 

339

3

0

 

 

 

2  1 

 

 

M

 

ANDERSON, BENNY 

339

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

ANDERSON, ELEANOR 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

ANDERSON, RICK 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ANDERSON, WARREN 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ANZENBERGER, JOE 

339

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

M

 

ARMSTRONG, LARRY 

339

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ATKINSON, ALAN 

339

3

0

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

AXEN, JOHN 

339

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BAKER, KAREN S. 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

BAKER, TOM 

339

3

1

 

1  1 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

BARNES, GERALD 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

REDLANDS

BARTOE, TIM   Photo

339

3

8

2012

1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

25

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

BELL, KENNETH 

339

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BEMENT, NICK 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BERRY, DAVID 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BERTHOLD, LAURIE 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

BLISS, BILL 

339

3

0

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BLUNT, CHRIS   Photo

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

26

 

BONE, RICHARD 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

WESTERN WHEELERS

BONNETT-CASTILLO, PAUL 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BOWLES, DARRELL 

339

3

0

 

 

2 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

BOWMAN, BRENDA 

339

3

3

 

1  1  1 

 

 

 

F

GRIZZLY PEAK

BOYLE, BIL 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRANT, KEN - Deceased 11/10 

339

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BROOKS, MAUREEN 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

BURDICK, RICHARD 

339

3

0

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BURNS, CHARLIE 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BURNS, CORENE 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

BURR, TED 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BUSCHECK, THOMAS 

339

3

0

 

1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

41

DAVIS

CELIZ, LOUIS 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CERVANTES, ALBERT 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

HMP

CHASE, DARRYL 

339

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CHASE, LINDA 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

CHILDS, PREMANAND 

339

3

0

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CHIMENTO, TONY 

339

3

0

 

 

2  1 

 

 

 

M

 

CLARKE, JIM 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

40

 

CLEEK, JOHN 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CLEEK, MICHELE 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

CLOUD, RON 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

COMBS, CHARLIE 

339

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

COOPER, DON 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

COTTON, ROBERT 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FAT HEADS

COY, DUSTIN 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

CRAIN, PHIL 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CROWLEY, SARAH 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

DAVIS, JIM 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SCOR

DAVIS, KEITH 

339

3

0

 

 

2  1 

 

 

 

M

 

DEAN, ROBIN 

339

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

DEHANKE, MARK 

339

3

5

2006

 

 

3 

 

 

 

M

47

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

DELANEY, STU 

339

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

DEMING, PAUL 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SIERRA

DEMORE, MICHAEL 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

DEYARMIE, TIM 

339

3

0

 

1  1 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

DICKMAN, BOB 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

DIERKEN, DANIEL 

339

3

0

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

RANCHOS

DILLON, CHARLES 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

DILLON, THOMAS 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DONG, MICHAEL 

339

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

DUNNINGTON, JOHN 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ERWIN, MIKE 

339

3

0

2014

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

54

 

FAEUSTLE, GEORGE 

339

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

FEENSTRA, RONALD 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FELIX, ERNIE 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FELLER, LINCOLN 

339

3

0

 

1 

 

1  1 

 

 

M

37

 

FERGUSON, CURT 

339

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FETROW, CHAZ 

339

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FISHER, PAUL 

339

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FRAZER, THAD 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DOCKRIDERS

FREED, ROBERT 

339

3

1

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

44

 

FRINK, JIM 

339

3

2

2016

2  1 

 

 

 

 

M

32

DAVIS

GAIL, JEFFREY 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GASPAR, ROBERT 

339

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

GOEBEL, PATRICK 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GONG, HENRY 

339

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

34

SAN FRAN RANDO

GOSHORN, ED 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

NORTH COUNTY

GRANT, LYNN 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

GRASSE, BONNIE 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

LAW

GREGG, RICHARD 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GUERRERO, STEVEN 

339

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

HALLECK, BILL 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HANSEN, RALPH 

339

3

0

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

OCW

HARTLEY, WILL 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HARTNETT, TOM 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

41

KERN

HATFIELD, JOHN 

339

3

0

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HERTZER, CYNTHIA 

339

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

F

 

HIEKEL, ROBERT 

339

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

M

 

HOLLENBAUGH, MIKE 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

33

DAVIS

HOLLOWAY, JOHN 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HOLTE, BOB 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HOPKINS, RICK 

339

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HOUSE, DEBRA 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

JACOBSON, RICK   Photo

339

3

14

2009

 

 

 

2  1 

 

M

36

PLANET ULTRA

JAKUBOWSKI, JAMES 

339

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

JENNINGS, JAMES 

339

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

KAPLAN, ZACH 

339

3

1

2007

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

25

GRIZZLY PEAK

KASPARIAN, ALAN 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

KING, DENNIS 

339

3

0

 

 

 

1  2 

 

 

M

 

KITE, TRENT 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

KRIDER, TERRY 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LABELLE, LIZ 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

LARRANCE, STEVE 

339

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

LAURENTS, DOUG 

339

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LAWRENCE, THOMAS 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LEE, DENNIS 

339

3

0

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LEFF, CARLA 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

LEFF, DANIEL J. 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LEHMAN, ALAN 

339

3

3

 

1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

27

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
LENTZ, CATHY 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

LOBRE, FRANK 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

KERN

MAHRENHOLTZ, LARRY 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MAIN, KEVIN 

339

3

1

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MARKOCH, OSCAR 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MARSH, STEVE 

339

3

0

 

 

2 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

MARTIN, BARRY 

339

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

MCCAW, RICHARD 

339

3

11

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

MEHRANPOUR, HOOSHANG 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MILLER, BARRY E.

339

3

2

 

1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

46

CONEJO VALLEY

MILLER, BENJAMIN 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SD TANDEM

MILLER, MARGARET 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

MOORE, DOUGLAS 

339

3

0

 

1  1 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

MOSELEY, MIKE 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

KERN

MOWRY, VAN 

339

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

M

 

MURDOCH, DONNA 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

NAKAI, DAVID 

339

3

17

2006

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

39

NORTH COUNTY

NAROG, BLAIR 

339

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NEAL, FRANK - DECEASED 10/16   Photo

339

3

88

2004

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

CALTRIPLECROWN

NICHOLS, JAY 

339

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

NICHOLS, RON 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NIVEN, KURT 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NORLUND, TRENT 

339

3

0

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NOWLIN, BILL 

339

3

0

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

OETZEL, GEORGE 

339

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
OISHI, GARY 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

36

 

OUYE, ROBERT 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PAINTER, HOWARD 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PAULSEN, MIKE 

339

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

M

 

PERRY, CHARLES 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PERRY, CHARLES 

339

3

0

 

 

 

1  2 

 

 

M

 

PESTANA, CURT 

339

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

PFEFFERMAN, LEE 

339

3

0

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PRCHLIK, KUMIKO 

339

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

F

 

PROPSTER, TOM 

339

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

PYATT, JIM   Photo

339

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

37

 

QUITORIANO, RONALD   Photo

339

3

10

2011

1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

53

FRESNO

RAY, JEAN 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

REDEKOPP, STEVE 

339

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

REHWALD, WENDE 

339

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

F

 

REMINGTON, DOUG 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RICHARD, MIKE 

339

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RIGBY, VICKIE 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

44

KERN

ROBINSON, DICK   Photo

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

48

WESTERN WHEELERS

ROBINSON, ROXANNE 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

ROCKWELL, RICK 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ROWE, TIMOTHY 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ROYSE, ROGER 

339

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RUSH, MARVIN 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SAAVEDRA, JORGE 

339

3

0

 

 

 

1  2 

 

 

M

52

OCW

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SALE, JEFF 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

SALWASSER, DENNIS 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

SALWASSER, LINDA 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

SCHNITZER, MARK 

339

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

SCHUH, RUDY 

339

3

0

 

 

 

2  1 

 

 

M

 

SCOTT, ERIC 

339

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SHEPHERD, THOMAS 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SHEPPARD, WESLEY 

339

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SITLER, SCOTT 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SMITH, KENT 

339

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SNYDER, STEVEN 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SPIELMANN, PETER 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ECHELON

STARKS, MARVIN 

339

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

STOUT, FRED 

339

3

0

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

TAYLOR, RAY T

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

TAYLOR, TOM   Photo

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

36

SOUTHERN SIERRA

THOMPSON, GERALD 

339

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

TISHER, KEITH 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

TOEVS, ROGER 

339

3

10

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

TOUBBEH, MICHAEL 

339

3

0

 

 

 

1  2 

 

 

 

TSANG, STANLEY 

339

3

5

2014

1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

34

PENINSULA

TYLER, DAN 

339

3

0

 

 

 

2  1 

 

 

M

 

UYEHARA, MIKE 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

VAUGHN, WILLIAM 

339

3

0

 

 

1  1  1 

 

 

M

 

VONTUNGELN, ALLISON 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

OCW

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
VULGAMOTT, BRANDON 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WALEH, HAMID 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WARD, KELLY 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WEAST, BOB 

339

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WEAST, LOIS 

339

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

F

 

WHITE, JESSE 

339

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

WHITE, KEITH 

339

3

1

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

WILLIS, STEPHANIE 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

WOODHEAD, JIMMY 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WOODRUFF, WILLIAM 

339

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

WUNSCHEL, ANDY 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

ZECCHIN, MARCO 

339

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M