1994 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Winners by Total # Rides
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Winners by Club
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
   
.  

Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to July 1, 1994. Please update your information HERE.
 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
#
V
O
L
U
N
T
E
E
R
H
A
L
L
OF
F
A
M
E
    
1
9
9
4
    
1
9
9
3
    
1
9
9
2
    
1
9
9
1
    
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SCHUERMAN, LEO 

1

23

0

 

6  5  5  3  4 

M

 

VONTUNGELN, JIM 

1

23

0

1998

6  4  5  4  4 

M

OCW

BALZ, RAY 

3

20

0

 

4  4  4  4  4 

M

 

KOPPENHAVER, KAREN 

3

20

0

2006

7  5  5  3 

 

F

 

POWELL, DAVE T 

3

20

0

 

6  6  4  4 

 

M

 

RAPP, BRIAN 

6

18

0

2006

3  6  5  4 

 

M

38

OCW

WHITE, FRED 

6

18

0

 

7  6  1  4 

 

M

 

MURPHY, HUGH 

8

17

64

2000

4  5  3  4  1 

M

46

ADOBO VELO

NORRIS, ERIC 

8

17

4

2001

5  3  3  3  3 

M

34

SAN FRAN RANDO

WOODHEAD, JIM - DECEASED 2/17 

8

17

0

 

5  4  5  2  1 

M

 

DOTY, ROD 

11

16

2

2008

6  5  5 

 

 

M

43

LAW

IRWIN, CHARLIE S  Photo

11

16

3

2002

5  5  4  1  1 

M

45

OCW

MEICHTRY, STEVE PAUL  Photo

11

16

43

2004

2  5  4  2  3 

M

41

BADWATER

PALMER, BILL 

11

16

0

 

5  5  3  3 

 

M

37

SUCCESSFUL LIVING

PAYNE, ELAINE 

11

16

0

 

1  3  4  4  4 

F

 

ROSS, MICHAEL 

11

16

0

 

7  3  3  3 

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

STARK, BRIAN 

11

16

7

 

7  1  4  4 

 

M

 

BALK, DAMIEN   Photo

18

15

0

 

3  3  3  3  3 

M

 

WATROUS, JAMES 

18

15

37

2008

6  4  4 

 

1 

M

55

RIVERSIDE CYCLING

BRAMWELL, CHUCK   Photo  Bio

20

14

30

2002

3  4  3  3  1 

M

42

SANTIAGO

CONE, HUGH 

20

14

0

 

4  1  3  3  3 

M

 

KOPIT, PAUL 

20

14

3

1999

7  4  3 

 

 

M

LA GRANGE

DEWEY, JEFF 

23

13

7

2004

5  2  1  3  2 

M

36

CHANNEL ISLANDS

FAULKNER, WILLIAM H. 

23

13

2

 

6  5  1 

 

1 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GOMEZ, ARNOLD 

23

13

0

 

2  3  1  4  3 

M

BCI

GRAHN, THOMAS 

23

13

0

 

3  4  3  3 

 

M

 

LAWSON, LARRY 

23

13

0

 

 

4  3  3  3 

M

 

ANDERSON, HOWARD 

28

12

0

2003

4  4  4 

 

 

M

65

 

BAUM, GARY 

28

12

0

 

1  4  4  3 

 

M

LA GRANGE

HALL, SUSAN 

28

12

0

 

6  6 

 

 

 

F

44

 

JURY, MEREDITH 

28

12

0

 

5  4  3 

 

 

F

ALMADEN

MISQUEZ, VICTOR 

28

12

0

 

 

 

4  4  4 

M

 

PARADERO, VINCE 

28

12

5

 

3  5  4 

 

 

M

36

 

STAIGER, CINDI 

28

12

12

 

4  4  4 

 

 

F

41

ALMADEN

WALSH, E. DON

28

12

0

 

3  3  1  2  3 

M

 

COY, CRAIG 

36

11

0

 

5 

 

2  4 

 

M

 

EVANS, DAVID 

36

11

11

2000

4  3  3  1 

 

M

56

ADO GANG

MERRILL, ALLEN 

36

11

0

 

5  3  3 

 

 

M

41

RIVERSIDE BIKE

SMITH, JOHN 

36

11

0

 

 

 

4  3  4 

M

 

STARK, RICK 

36

11

0

 

 

3  4 

 

4 

M

 

VIOLA, JEFF 

36

11

0

 

 

 

4  4  3 

M

 

WOMBACHER, JEFF 

36

11

0

 

4  4  3 

 

 

M

 

AMON, FRANCINE 

43

10

0

 

2  3  5 

 

 

F

 

ARMS, MICHAEL 

43

10

0

 

 

1  3  3  3 

M

 

BARTOLAI, CLEM   Photo

43

10

25

2007

3  4  1  1  1 

M

57

ADO GANG

BRISLEY, JACK 

43

10

0

 

1 

 

5  4 

 

M

 

KOKAS, DENNIS 

43

10

15

 

3  3  1  3 

 

M

 

SITZMAN, KURT 

43

10

0

 

1  2  1  3  3 

M

 

TOPPINS, GARY 

43

10

0

 

7  1  2 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
WAKI, RUSSELL 

43

10

0

 

3  1  3  3 

 

M

 

WALLACK, ROY 

43

10

0

 

 

4  3  3 

 

M

 

CHESTER, MICHAEL 

52

9

0

2005

5  3  1 

 

 

M

 

CURTIS, JOHN 

52

9

0

 

3  3  3 

 

 

M

 

DANNER, MICHAEL 

52

9

0

 

2  3  4 

 

 

M

 

MILLS, GLEN 

52

9

0

 

 

 

5 

 

4 

M

 

RASMUSSEN, JEFF 

52

9

0

 

 

1  4  4 

 

M

 

SCHAAF, DANIEL 

52

9

0

 

4  2  3 

 

 

M

 

SOOHOO, KIE 

52

9

0

 

2  1  3  3 

 

M

 

VONTUNGELN, CINDY 

52

9

0

 

3  3  3 

 

 

F

OCW

WOUDENBERG, JERRY 

52

9

0

 

 

1  1  4  3 

M

 

ARITA, JEFFREY 

61

8

2

 

4  3  1 

 

 

M

31

RUSA

AUSTIN, FRED 

61

8

0

 

1  3  1  3 

 

M

 

COX, LARRY 

61

8

0

 

3  1  4 

 

 

M

 

DRAKE, LES 

61

8

0

 

2  3  3 

 

 

M

 

FORTUNE, RICHARD 

61

8

0

 

 

5  3 

 

 

M

 

FRIESEN, CHRIS T.

61

8

3

 

6  2 

 

 

 

M

34

LAW

GANIER, KERMIT 

61

8

77

2001

6  1  1 

 

 

M

44

LAW

NUSSMEIER, MARK 

61

8

0

 

4  1  1  1  1 

M

 

PETERSON, BOB 

61

8

0

 

 

1  4 

 

3 

M

 

SHEPSTON, RON 

61

8

0

 

2  3  3 

 

 

M

 

SWEENEY, DANNY 

61

8

0

 

 

 

5  3 

 

M

 

VIOLA, ROBIN 

61

8

0

 

 

 

4  4 

 

F

 

BILLIE, LYNNE F

73

7

21

 

4  3 

 

 

 

F

46

BCI

CADDOO, ROBERT 

73

7

0

 

4  3 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CHEVERIER, DAVID 

73

7

0

 

 

 

 

4  3 

M

 

DISCHER, DAVID 

73

7

0

 

3  3  1 

 

 

M

 

ENGLISH, SCOTT 

73

7

0

 

 

 

 

4  3 

M

33

 

FINFROCK, REED 

73

7

7

 

2  1  4 

 

 

M

 

FLUMAN, DARRELL 

73

7

0

 

5  2 

 

 

 

M

 

HARPHAM, E.J. 

73

7

0

 

 

3  4 

 

 

F

 

HILLARD, GRIFFIN (GRIFF) 

73

7

0

 

4 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

JOHNSON, ALAN 

73

7

0

 

 

4  3 

 

 

M

 

POP, PETER 

73

7

0

 

7 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

ROBBINS, JOHN 

73

7

6

2000

3  2  1  1 

 

M

53

SAN LUIS OBISPO

ROSS, ARLENE 

73

7

0

 

4  3 

 

 

 

F

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SCHACHER, TIM 

73

7

11

 

3 

 

4 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

SHAINBERG, BARBARA 

73

7

0

 

 

2  2 

 

3 

F

 

SHOOK-BRYNES, SUSAN 

73

7

0

 

 

 

 

4  3 

F

 

SINGLETARY, TOM 

73

7

0

 

4  3 

 

 

 

M

LAW

STEEN, DAVID 

73

7

0

 

4  2  1 

 

 

M

 

SWEENY, GORDON 

73

7

0

 

4  3 

 

 

 

M

STANISLAUS

WATCHER, JOHN 

73

7

0

 

1  1  2  3 

 

M

 

WILLOUGHBY, LYN 

73

7

0

 

1 

 

 

3  3 

M

 

ALLISON, JIM 

94

6

0

 

 

 

3 

 

3 

M

 

BREWER, GARY 

94

6

0

 

 

2 

 

4 

 

M

 

CLARE, JOHN M.  Photo

94

6

34

2012

3  3 

 

 

 

M

30

EQUIPE CLARE

CORRELL, STEVEN 

94

6

0

 

3  1  2 

 

 

M

 

CUBILLOS, MOISES 

94

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

M

 

FOSS, APRIL 

94

6

0

 

 

5  1 

 

 

F

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HEISS, RICK 

94

6

0

 

5  1 

 

 

 

M

 

HERRERA, HECTOR 

94

6

0

 

2  3  1 

 

 

M

 

KALIDONIS, STEVE 

94

6

0

 

 

 

 

3  3 

M

 

LABONTE, BOB 

94

6

0

 

2  3  1 

 

 

M

 

LANDE, BILL 

94

6

0

 

2  3  1 

 

 

M

 

LEHIGH, LARRY 

94

6

0

 

2  1 

 

3 

 

M

 

LUPO, CHARLIE 

94

6

0

 

6 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MATELLA, BILL 

94

6

0

 

 

 

3 

 

3 

M

 

MCDONALD, CHARLOTTE 

94

6

1

 

 

 

3 

 

3 

F

 

MOSSER, JOHN 

94

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

M

 

NAFEL, GLORIA 

94

6

0

 

3  1  2 

 

 

F

 

PATTEN, MARK 

94

6

9

 

6 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PETERSON, GEOFF 

94

6

0

 

4  2 

 

 

 

M

 

RASMUSSEN, EVAN 

94

6

0

 

 

 

 

3  3 

M

 

RASMUSSEN, TIM 

94

6

0

 

6 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RISCH, CRAIG 

94

6

0

 

3 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

ROLDAN, JOE 

94

6

0

 

5 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

RYE, ROBERT 

94

6

0

 

 

 

 

3  3 

M

 

SKIPPER, TIM 

94

6

2

2007

5 

 

1 

 

 

M

36

 

STARK, PETER 

94

6

2

 

3  3 

 

 

 

M

36

PASADENA ATHLETIC

VONTUNGELN, KIRSTEN 

94

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

F

OCW

WILKINSON, TERRY 

94

6

0

 

5 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

WINFREY, STEVE 

94

6

0

 

 

1  5 

 

 

M

CENTRAL COAST VELO

BAKER, GARY 

123

5

1

 

3  2 

 

 

 

M

39

 

BENEDICT-HALL, GEOFFREY 

123

5

0

 

 

 

5 

 

 

M

46

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BERRIGAN, KAREN 

123

5

0

 

3  2 

 

 

 

F

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

CARAGAO, ROEHL   Photo

123

5

16

2009

3  1 

 

 

1 

M

31

FRESNO

CHOI, DONALD 

123

5

0

 

3  2 

 

 

 

M

 

CLOUSE, KEN 

123

5

0

 

4 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

COMBS, JOHN 

123

5

0

 

 

1  1  3 

 

M

 

DAMIR, ED 

123

5

0

 

4 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

DEKRIEK, JOHN 

123

5

0

 

 

1 

 

4 

 

M

48

FLYERS

DOMJANOVICH, NANCY ADNIL

123

5

9

 

2  1  1  1 

 

F

LAW

DOSS, SUE 

123

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

F

 

EBERTS, MIKE A  Photo

123

5

4

2015

1  1  1  1  1 

M

38

LAW

EVANS, ANKER 

123

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GARDINIER, CLAYTON 

123

5

0

 

 

3  2 

 

 

M

 

GRAHAM, DOUG 

123

5

0

 

2 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

HANSON, RON 

123

5

12

2003

3  1  1 

 

 

M

53

ADO GANG

HOOKER, TOM 

123

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

M

LA SHERIFF

KLASSEN, EMMY 

123

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

F

SIERRA

LABELLE, TOM 

123

5

0

 

3  2 

 

 

 

M

 

LEE, GORDON 

123

5

0

 

3 

 

2 

 

 

M

 

LEWIS, TIM 

123

5

0

 

 

2  3 

 

 

M

 

MARTIN, WILLIAM 

123

5

0

 

3  2 

 

 

 

M

 

MASSIEON, CHARLES 

123

5

0

 

2  3 

 

 

 

M

 

MCKERNON, JAMES 

123

5

0

 

2 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

POWELL, EDDY 

123

5

0

 

 

 

2 

 

3 

M

 

SATTERTHWAITE, ROB 

123

5

0

 

2  1  2 

 

 

M

 

SIMPSON, GLEN 

123

5

5

 

3  1  1 

 

 

M

51

OC VELO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
STAFFORD, BENJAMIN 

123

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

M

FOOTHILL

SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM) 

123

5

4

2004

4  1 

 

 

 

M

40

CROWN CITY

TORRES, BARBARA 

123

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

F

SAN FERNANDO

WARREN, RICHARD 

123

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WONG, JEFF 

123

5

0

 

 

 

2  3 

 

M

 

ALBERS, BILL 

155

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

ANDERSON, KAREN 

155

4

0

 

1  2  1 

 

 

F

 

AUGUSTINE, SONNY 

155

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BANAS, DON 

155

4

0

2008

 

1  1  1  1 

M

 

BARRETT, DAVID 

155

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

M

 

BARTHOLIC, KEN 

155

4

5

2003

2  2 

 

 

 

M

54

PROCRASTINATING

BATES, BUD (MAREL) K.  Photo

155

4

1

2006

3  1 

 

 

 

M

50

SAN FERNANDO

BEAM, JOHN - DECEASED 3/15 

155

4

3

2003

4 

 

 

 

 

M

ADO GANG

BELL, JEFF 

155

4

7

 

1  3 

 

 

 

M

 

BENNER, JARED 

155

4

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

M

 

BIVENS, JOEL 

155

4

0

 

 

 

4 

 

 

M

 

BLY, HILDE 

155

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

F

 

BONDURANT, WILLY 

155

4

0

 

3 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

BORN, STEVE 

155

4

0

 

 

2  2 

 

 

M

 

BOSTIAN, JIM 

155

4

0

 

1  1  2 

 

 

M

 

BRILL, LARRY 

155

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

BYRNES, VINCE 

155

4

0

 

 

 

 

4 

 

M

 

CAREY, WILLIAM 

155

4

7

 

 

 

 

 

4 

M

48

LAW

CULVER, SAMMIE 

155

4

0

 

2  1  1 

 

 

M

 

DAVIS, ROBERT FULLER 

155

4

5

 

3  1 

 

 

 

M

49

SAN LUIS OBISPO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DAWSON, CRAIG 

155

4

0

 

 

4 

 

 

 

M

 

DOSS, SCOTT 

155

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

EAGAN, LOUIS 

155

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

ELTRICH, KEN 

155

4

0

 

 

 

 

4 

 

M

 

GAXIOLA, PHIL 

155

4

0

 

1  1  2 

 

 

M

 

GRIFFICE, CHARLES P

155

4

18

2000

4 

 

 

 

 

M

45

ADO GANG

HALUZA, MIKE 

155

4

0

 

1  2  1 

 

 

M

 

HOLMBERG, CHARLES 

155

4

0

2004

4 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

HUCKEBA, KENNETH 

155

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

JACKSON, MURIEL 

155

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

F

 

JONES, KEITH 

155

4

0

 

 

2  2 

 

 

M

 

KELLY, JACK 

155

4

0

 

 

 

4 

 

 

M

45

 

KING, STANLEY 

155

4

2

 

3 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

KLUCK, LAURENCE A

155

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

KNUTSON, JOHN 

155

4

0

 

1  2  1 

 

 

M

 

KONG, ALBERT W

155

4

5

2009

3  1 

 

 

 

M

35

DAVIS

KOZERA, JAMES (JIM) 

155

4

0

2000

3  1 

 

 

 

M

48

 

KOZERA, JOAN 

155

4

0

2001

3  1 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

KSANZNAK, CHRIS 

155

4

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

LEWIS, RICHARD 

155

4

0

 

 

 

1  3 

 

M

 

LORENZEN, KEVIN 

155

4

0

 

2  1  1 

 

 

M

 

MARTINMAAS, SCOTT 

155

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

MCNEIL, SUZANNE 

155

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

F

SD CYCLOVETS

NAFTILAN, STEVE 

155

4

0

 

 

 

4 

 

 

M

 

NEFF, DAVID 

155

4

0

 

1  1 

 

1  1 

M

46

DAVIS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ODONNELL, BILL 

155

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

OETINGER, BILL 

155

4

12

2002

3  1 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

PRYOR, MARK 

155

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

QUINN, DAVID 

155

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RADOFF, ROB 

155

4

0

 

 

 

1  3 

 

M

 

RAU, ROBERT 

155

4

0

 

 

4 

 

 

 

M

 

RHYNER, GEORGE 

155

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RICHARD, CHARLOTTE 

155

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

F

 

ROHDE, DON 

155

4

0

 

 

 

 

4 

 

M

 

SANCHEZ, ENRIQUE 

155

4

0

 

2  1  1 

 

 

M

 

SASS, JOHN 

155

4

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

M

 

SASSER, LES 

155

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

SASSER, RUTH 

155

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

F

 

SCHATZMAN, EDWARD 

155

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SECHREST, ART 

155

4

0

 

 

 

 

4 

 

M

 

SPARROW, JOHN 

155

4

0

 

 

 

 

4 

 

M

 

TRASKA, STEVEN 

155

4

0

 

 

 

 

4 

 

M

 

TREESE, RICHARD 

155

4

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

M

 

VANWINKLE, JOHN 

155

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

VLASVELD, PAUL 

155

4

12

2005

4 

 

 

 

 

M

35

ALMADEN

WARDWELL, ROBERT 

155

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

M

 

WILSON, CHARLIE 

155

4

0

 

3 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

WINTON, HAROLD 

155

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

YAMADA, BOB 

155

4

0

 

1 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

ZACHO, CHRIS 

155

4

0

 

1 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ABERG, MICHAEL 

225

3

2

2011

3 

 

 

 

 

M

28

MONTA VISTA

ALFARO, RUDOLPH 

225

3

0

 

 

2  1 

 

 

M

 

ALLARD, DENNIS 

225

3

0

 

1 

 

2 

 

 

M

WHITTIER

ANDERSON, BENNY 

225

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

ANZENBERGER, JOE 

225

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

M

 

ARMSTRONG, LARRY 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

AXEN, JOHN 

225

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

BARRENA, JAMES 

225

3

0

 

 

1  2 

 

 

M

WANDERVOGEL

BATES, RON 

225

3

11

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BELL, KENNETH 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BLAINE, JOHN 

225

3

0

 

2  1 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

BOWLES, DARRELL 

225

3

0

 

2 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

BRANT, KEN - Deceased 11/10 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CHASE, DARRYL 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CHIMENTO, TONY 

225

3

0

 

2  1 

 

 

 

M

 

COCKRELL, MICHAEL 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

COMBS, CHARLIE 

225

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

DAVIS, KEITH 

225

3

0

 

2  1 

 

 

 

M

 

DAWSON, BETH 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

F

 

DEAN, ROBIN 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

DEHANKE, MARK 

225

3

5

2006

 

3 

 

 

 

M

46

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

DELANEY, STU 

225

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

DONG, MICHAEL 

225

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

EISMAN, ROBERT 

225

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

FAEUSTLE, GEORGE 

225

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
FALLORINA, DAN 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FERGUSON, CURT 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FETROW, CHAZ 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FISHER, PAUL 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FITZGERALD, LEE 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FORD, MATT 

225

3

0

 

1  2 

 

 

 

M

 

GASPAR, ROBERT 

225

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

GONG, HENRY 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

33

SAN FRAN RANDO

GUERRERO, STEVEN 

225

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

HEARST, DENNIS 

225

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

HERTZER, CYNTHIA 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

F

 

HIEKEL, ROBERT 

225

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

M

 

HJORT, ERIC   Photo

225

3

2

 

2  1 

 

 

 

M

32

TEAM OAKLAND CYCLING

HOPKINS, RICK 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

JACOBSON, RICK   Photo

225

3

14

2009

 

 

2  1 

 

M

35

PLANET ULTRA

JAKUBOWSKI, JAMES 

225

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

JENNINGS, JAMES 

225

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

KING, DENNIS 

225

3

0

 

 

1  2 

 

 

M

 

KOBLISKA, ROBERT 

225

3

1

2009

3 

 

 

 

 

M

47

DAVIS

KOENIG, DICK 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LARRANCE, STEVE 

225

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

LAURENTS, DOUG 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LEDERLE, DAVID 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LEE, DENNIS 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LEMOS, DAVID 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

40

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
LONG, TOM 

225

3

1

 

2 

 

1 

 

 

M

DAVIS

MAIN, KEVIN 

225

3

1

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MARSH, STEVE 

225

3

0

 

2 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

MARTIN, BARRY 

225

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

MARTINMAAS, CHRISTINE 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

F

 

MEIER, HANK 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MOWRY, VAN 

225

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

M

 

NAROG, BLAIR 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NICHOLAS, MARTY 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

REDLANDS

NICHOLS, JAY 

225

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

OETZEL, GEORGE 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PAULSEN, MIKE 

225

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

M

 

PERRY, CHARLES 

225

3

0

 

 

1  2 

 

 

M

 

PESTANA, CURT 

225

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

PON, LAWRENCE   Photo

225

3

1

 

2 

 

1 

 

 

M

37

GRIZZLY PEAK

PRCHLIK, KUMIKO 

225

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

F

 

PROPSTER, TOM 

225

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

PYATT, JIM   Photo

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

36

 

REDEKOPP, STEVE 

225

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

REHWALD, ROGER 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

REHWALD, WENDE 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

F

 

RICHARD, MIKE 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RICHARDSON, DAVID 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RICHTER, KENNETH 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

RIPKE, BILL 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

30

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ROYSE, ROGER 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SAAVEDRA, JORGE 

225

3

0

 

 

1  2 

 

 

M

51

OCW

SAWYER, STEVE 

225

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

SCHNITZER, MARK 

225

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

SCHUH, RUDY 

225

3

0

 

 

2  1 

 

 

M

 

SCOTT, ERIC 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SHEPPARD, WESLEY 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SILVEY, CHRIS 

225

3

0

 

2  1 

 

 

 

M

51

REDLANDS

SMITH, KENT 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

STARKS, MARVIN 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

STEPHENS, DUANE 

225

3

1

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

45

TNT

THOMPSON, GERALD 

225

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

TOUBBEH, MICHAEL 

225

3

0

 

 

1  2 

 

 

 

TOWNLEY, SCOTT 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

TYLER, DAN 

225

3

0

 

 

2  1 

 

 

M

 

VAUGHN, WILLIAM 

225

3

0

 

1  1  1 

 

 

M

 

VOGEL, BILL 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WALSH, KEVIN 

225

3

7

2012

1  1  1 

 

 

M

36

HIGH DESERT CYCLISTS

WEAST, BOB 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WEAST, LOIS 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

F

 

WHITE, JESSE 

225

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

WOODRUFF, WILLIAM 

225

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

ZONOFF, ALEX 

225

3

0

 

3