Winners by Total Number of Years
 Sorted by Top 1000 Winners


Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2018. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.

Top 1000 Winners Top 1000 Male Winners Top 1000 Female Winners Top 1000 Winners by Age

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
E
A
R
S
2
0
1
8
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
#
V
O
L
U
N
T
E
E
R
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BRAMWELL, CHUCK   Photo  Bio 1  28  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   131  28 M  67 

SANTIAGO

DEWEY, JEFF  2  25  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y     Y   124  7 M  61 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

NORRIS, ERIC  2  25          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 104  4 M  59 

SAN FRAN RANDO

SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM)  2  25  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         106  4 M  65 

CROWN CITY

HOFF, RICHARD P 5  24  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           163  12 M  65 

FRESNO

MEICHTRY, STEVE PAUL  Photo 5  24  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y     Y Y   Y 156  43 M  66 

BADWATER

GRIFFICE, CHARLES P 7  23  Y Y Y   Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         185  18 M  69 

ADO GANG

HANSON, RON  8  22        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         108  12 M  77 

ADO GANG

CARAGAO, ROEHL   Photo 9  21  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         108  15 M  55 

FRESNO

FANTE, THOMAS V  Photo 10  20  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   133  13 M  67 

 

ROBERTSON, CRAIG  10  20        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             158  2 M  61 

SANTA ROSA

VLASVELD, PAUL  10  20        Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         92  11 M  59 

ALMADEN

ABRAHAMS, MARK   Photo 13  19  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     96  3 M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

KAPLAN, ZACH  13  19  Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y   Y Y           99  1 M  49 

GRIZZLY PEAK

OKANO, ROBERT  13  19  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     84  10 M  53 

 

CAMMELL, RUSSELL G.  Photo 16  18  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     107  26 M  72 

XEDAPVIET

HOUCK, TIMOTHY L 16  18    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     89  26 M  69 

QUACK

CLARE, JOHN M.  Photo 18  17  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y         Y Y       125  34 M  55 

EQUIPE CLARE

HOFFMAN, ROLAND W. 18  17          Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y             77  7 M  56 

ADO GANG

STURGILL, MICHAEL   Photo 18  17  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         135  24 M  59 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

THAKAR, TERTIUS  18  17  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         81  5 M  57 

 

BATES, BUD (MAREL) K.  Photo 22  16                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         69  1 M  75 

SAN FERNANDO

KOBLISKA, ROBERT  22  16                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         50  1 M  71 

DAVIS

PATTERSON, DOUG  22  16              Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             119  26 M  58 

SANTIAGO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
8
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
QUITORIANO, RONALD   Photo 22  16    Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y     Y Y             79  10 M  77 

FRESNO

SHOEMAKER, KEN  22  16  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           101  11 M  60 

WESTERN WHEELERS

BOYKINS, TERRI D. 27  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y                         119  26 F  56 

LAW

BUNTROCK, ROBERT  27  15    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           106  8 M  54 

 

EVANS, DAVID  27  15                      Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y     116  11 M  81 

ADO GANG

HALVERSEN, SCOTT  27  15          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                   57  47 M  56 

QUACK

JACOBSON, RICK   Photo 27  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             185  14 M  60 

PLANET ULTRA

KATANO, LYNN K.  Photo 27  15              Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             102  56 F  60 

ADO GANG

KOPIT, PAUL  27  15                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     109  3 M   

LA GRANGE

MARTINEZ, ANTHONY P 27  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                           94  0 M  58 

REDLANDS

OLSON, GREG  27  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                     88  0 M  71 

SAN FRAN RANDO

PATTON, MARC P. 27  15        Y Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               75  0 M  61 

 

SLATON, DAVID   Photo 27  15  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             87  40 M  71 

OCRR

WILSON, CRAIG RUSSELL 27  15        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       101  4 M  66 

TEAM 4F

BARNES, RAYMOND (RAY)   Photo  Bio 39  14    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y                       55  0 M  61 

DIFFERENT SPOKES

BARTOE, TIM   Photo 39  14    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y                         81  8 M  49 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

BECK, ANNY A.  Bio 39  14      Y Y   Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           Y           79  42 F  66 

ADOBO VELO

BOTT, LINDA M. 39  14        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         107  32 F  61 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

BURNESON, RICHARD (RICK)   Photo 39  14    Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           80  21 M  68 

OCRR

IGNACIO, FRANCIS MARLON PICKACHU  Photo 39  14      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           77  1 M  51 

ADOBO VELO

KOPPENHAVER, KAREN  39  14                      Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y   67  0 F   

 

MOORE, LEONARD   Photo 39  14  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               74  10 M  70 

SANTA CRUZ

PETTETT, JIM   Photo 39  14  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               102  15 M  78 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

AURIEMMA, PHILIP J 48  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 Y   Y               120  5 M  51 

SAN FRAN RANDO

BAUER, JONI  48  13  Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               75  54 F  65 

STOCKTON

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
8
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BRAGG, LAWRENCE   Photo 48  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y   Y                             67  3 M  58 

 

CHERRY, LORI K. 48  13        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           65  7 F  60 

FRESNO

CHESTER, MICHAEL  48  13                      Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y       58  0 M   

 

CHOI, ROBERT   Photo 48  13        Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         54  0 M  57 

SANTA ROSA

CLARE, JOHN - DECEASED 1/12 T.  Photo 48  13                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   152  18 M   

ADO GANG

CRAIN, DAN - Deceased 8/10  48  13                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             107  22 M  73 

ADO GANG

ESPARZA, ROBERT JOHN 48  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                 60  1 M  60 

RIVERSIDE BIKE

GITMAN, LAWRENCE J 48  13        Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y         Y               50  1 M  72 

 

HOLLOWAY, KENNETH  48  13                Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 88  12 M  66 

DAVIS

LONG, JOHN D D  Photo 48  13              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     93  43 M  67 

ADO GANG

POLLOCK, GRAHAM  48  13        Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       85  2 M  51 

DAVIS

ROBBINS, JOHN  48  13                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         98  6 M  78 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

TSANG, STANLEY  48  13  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                               68  5 M  58 

PENINSULA

ANDERSON, HOWARD  63  12                                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     53  0 M  89 

 

ARITA, JEFFREY  63  12  Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                           Y Y Y Y Y       43  2 M  55 

RUSA

AYDELOTT ROBBINS, KAREN  63  12                Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               60  1 F  72 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

BEISNER, DOUG  63  12  Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                 71  51 M  60 

SACRAMENTO

BERG, BRUCE R  Photo 63  12                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   66  6 M  72 

GRIZZLY PEAK

BURNS, DAVID  63  12      Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y     Y                     53  4 M  68 

DAVIS

COOK, KEITH  63  12              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                     54  2 M  62 

 

ESCH, BOB  63  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                 82  30 M  71 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

GALLEGOS, ED   Photo  Bio 63  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   72  9 M  58 

ADOBO VELO

GOODWIN, DOUG   Photo 63  12                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                 59  33 M  75 

QUACK

JEONG, DAVID  63  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                 93  14 M  59 

MARIN

JOSEPH, JACK   Photo 63  12      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               61  20 M  63 

GRIZZLY PEAK

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
8
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
KAPLAN, JON - DECEASED 2/18  63  12    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y     Y                         44  8 M  66 

ALMADEN

KLEBANOFF, JACK L 63  12          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                         58  4 M   

 

MCCAULEY, STEVEN  63  12              Y Y Y   Y     Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y   Y           50  8 M  63 

FREMONT

MCKAUGHAN, DON WAYNE 63  12    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y                             57  7 M  69 

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

MORRIS III, ROBERT (TREY) B. 63  12  Y   Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               73  20 M  66 

QUACK

NAGAOKA, FOSTER T. 63  12        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             55  23 M  60 

CHANNEL ISLANDS

PARKES, THOMAS  63  12                Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y             123  31 M  75 

ADO GANG

RAPP, BRIAN  63  12                        Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y         Y Y Y Y Y   63  0 M  63 

OCW

WALSH, KEVIN  63  12  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y   Y Y   Y   Y                     97  7 M  61 

HIGH DESERT CYCLISTS

WARREN, MIKE (MICHAEL) PATRICK 63  12                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   107  2 M  72 

LAW

WONG, GREGORY  63  12  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y                               57  10 M  60 

WESTERN WHEELERS

BARTOLAI, CLEM   Photo 86  11                      Y Y Y Y Y Y           Y Y Y Y Y       61  25 M  82 

ADO GANG

BECK, TERESA (TIGER) M.  Photo 86  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 Y                     92  30 F  55 

ADOBO VELO

CLEMES, DAVE   Photo 86  11    Y           Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         66  23 M  67 

QUACK

COLEMAN, RANDALL  86  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     58  5 M  55 

 

CRUZ, ARTURO (ART), JR  86  11        Y Y Y   Y   Y     Y Y Y Y Y     Y                   53  4 M  69 

ALMADEN

FIELDS, RON A 86  11    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y       Y                           65  22 M  74 

NO CRYBABIES

FRINK, JIM  86  11                    Y Y   Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y             53  2 M  55 

DAVIS

HO, BYRON K 86  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     99  17 M  64 

 

HOENIGMAN, JOHN, IV  86  11      Y Y Y Y Y Y                     Y Y Y Y Y             63  0 M  54 

 

HOLDEMAN, DAVE EUGENE  Photo 86  11            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           73  2 M  58 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

HOLLOWAY, MARTY  86  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y     Y                   Y Y Y             43  2 M  54 

 

HOPKINS, JOHN  86  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y     Y Y                             69  17 M  67 

NORTH COUNTY

HUEBERT, LARRY  86  11              Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                 57  0 M  60 

 

JONES, DAVID A. 86  11              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         60  5 M  72 

SAN FERNANDO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
8
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MARTINEZ, MARK A 86  11                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     50  5 M   

APACHE TOWING

MONSEN, WILLIAM (BILL) A.  Photo 86  11    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   59  29 M  64 

GRIZZLY PEAK

MUSORAFITE, TONY   Photo 86  11  Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y   Y Y Y Y                               99  38 M  60 

PLANET ULTRA

NEAL, FRANK - DECEASED 10/16   Photo 86  11                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y           60  88 M   

CALTRIPLECROWN

NICKELL, JEFFREY (JEFF) K 86  11  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y                                   53  12 M  61 

FLYERS

PARKER, LARRY  86  11                          Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y           51  0 M  67 

ADO GANG

RIES, PAUL  86  11  Y   Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y     Y Y                           42  3 M  61 

WESTERN WHEELERS

BERKA, BECKY  107  10      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   62  9 F  55 

 

BIXLER, XENIA   Photo 107  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                     87  20 F  59 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

BOETTNER, RICHARD  107  10                              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           63  1 M   

DAVIS

COOPER, VICTOR (VIC)   Photo 107  10    Y Y Y   Y     Y Y Y Y   Y   Y                           46  6 M   

ADOBO VELO

DERMER, SHARON  107  10                      Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y               53  1 F  68 

 

FOSTER, LYDIA  107  10                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y               43  2 F   

ADO GANG

HANSON, CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS)   Photo 107  10            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             89  17 M  63 

LAW

HASENCAMP, BILL (WILLIAM) JOSEPH 107  10  Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y                                   52  0 M   

 

HONDA, NICOLE  107  10            Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           53  19 F  52 

 

KAUFMAN, MARK ALLEN  Photo 107  10          Y       Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y Y                   57  11 M  70 

OCW

KUCHECK, IRA C. 107  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y                                 43  22 M  62 

LAW

LEWIS, SCOTT   Photo 107  10            Y           Y Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y           39  0 M   

BONNEVILLE

MCKENZIE, PAUL   Photo 107  10        Y Y Y Y           Y     Y Y     Y Y Y               61  2 M  64 

 

NEINER, STEVEN E  Photo 107  10    Y   Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             37  0 M  55 

STOCKTON

PALMER, BILL  107  10                            Y Y Y Y Y     Y       Y Y Y Y   44  0 M  61 

SUCCESSFUL LIVING

PHILLIPS, JENNIE  107  10          Y             Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y Y   Y           50  2 F  57 

C4 RACING

SCHULTZ, ANDREAS  107  10          Y Y               Y Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y           46  6 M   

SANTA ROSA

STRAUB, KENNETH  107  10                    Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             43  0 M   

WESTERN WHEELERS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
8
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
VARGAS, GEORGE   Photo 107  10  Y Y Y Y Y Y           Y Y   Y Y                           50  2 M  53 

REV ENDURANCE

WILSON, ERIC  107  10                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y             60  0 M  66 

 

ABERG, MICHAEL  127  9                Y Y Y                 Y Y Y Y Y   Y         57  2 M  53 

MONTA VISTA

ADAMS, LINDA L. 127  9    Y Y Y Y       Y Y   Y Y Y                               34  4 F  60 

OCRR

BORRADORI, DANTE M 127  9              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             50  5 M  67 

KERN

CAWTHON, JAMES (JIM)  127  9    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y Y                                   56  9 M  66 

OCW

CONTE, MARY  127  9                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 52  2 F  62 

 

CORDERO, RAUL  127  9              Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           39  1 M  49 

 

COSGROVE, MICHAEL (MOJO)  127  9          Y Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y                             34  3 M  57 

DAVIS

CUTLER, MEL   Photo 127  9          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                               63  21 M  71 

LAW

DANG, DZUNG ANH  Photo 127  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                         62  21 M  57 

XEDAPVIET

DEHANKE, MARK  127  9                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         Y       Y       64  5 M  70 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

DRAKE, ISABELLE   Photo 127  9          Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                               50  1 F  65 

 

EBERTS, MIKE A  Photo 127  9      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     57  4 M  63 

LAW

GANIER, KERMIT  127  9                                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         57  76 M  69 

LAW

HOLMBERG, CHARLES  127  9                              Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         50  0 M   

FRESNO

IRWIN, CHARLIE S  Photo 127  9                                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     50  3 M  69 

OCW

JENSEN, KEITH ROBERT 127  9  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                       71  8 M  54 

SUB5 CYCLING

KLINZMANN, FRED I. 127  9  Y Y Y         Y   Y Y Y Y Y                               41  20 M  63 

LAW

LANUM, JIM   Photo 127  9        Y Y Y                 Y     Y   Y   Y Y Y           36  5 M  67 

LAW

LINER, SARALIE  127  9            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               47  23 F  66 

 

LONG, JOHN A. 127  9                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       60  24 M  75 

QUACK

LOWRY, SUSAN (SUZ)  127  9        Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y                         30  0 F  50 

 

MEHECH, MAXIMILIANO  127  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                         43  0 M  57 

 

MELCZER, ANDREW  127  9                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     57  0 M  56 

OCW

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
8
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MURPHY, HUGH  127  9                                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   32  63 M  70 

ADOBO VELO

MYSZA, MICHAEL  127  9  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y                                     45  1 M  66 

WESTERN WHEELERS

NAKAI, DAVID  127  9                          Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           61  17 M  62 

NORTH COUNTY

OSTENDORFF, ERIC  127  9                              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y             38  0 M   

 

POPPY, JIM   Photo 127  9                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y                     71  1 M  63 

SAN FRAN RANDO

ROSS, MICHAEL  127  9                                Y         Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   35  0 M   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SIMON, CURT  127  9                        Y Y   Y   Y   Y Y Y   Y Y           46  12 M  70 

MARIN

SKIPPER, TIM  127  9                        Y Y   Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y         53  2 M  61 

 

STARK, BRIAN  127  9                Y                       Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y   42  7 M   

 

VONTUNGELN, JIM  127  9                                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 50  0 M   

OCW

AMERINE, TOM  160  8                    Y   Y Y Y   Y Y     Y     Y             53  0 M  66 

 

BAKER, WADE  160  8            Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y                             49  0 M  64 

 

BARTHOLIC, KEN  160  8                                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y           57  5 M  78 

PROCRASTINATING

BAYER, MICHAEL  160  8                      Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     34  6 M  51 

ALTA ALPINA

BEAM, JOHN - DECEASED 3/15  160  8                                Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y         54  3 M   

ADO GANG

BOUCHARD, GILLES  160  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           40  1 M  58 

ULTRA KAGE

BRIER, BILL  160  8    Y Y Y Y         Y Y Y Y                                 50  0 M  56 

FREMONT

BROWN, JERRY   Photo 160  8        Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y                                 46  17 M  74 

ADOBO VELO

BROWN, JOE  160  8                  Y           Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y             40  2 M   

 

BURNETT, PETER  160  8                  Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                         43  0 M  56 

SIERRA EXPRESS

CARTWRIGHT, DONALD  160  8          Y           Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         37  0 M  63 

DIABLO

CURREN, MIKE - DECEASED 10/17   Photo 160  8                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                       39  28 M  72 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

EMERSON, KEN   Photo 160  8          Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                                 59  12 M  60 

ALMADEN

ERWIN, MIKE  160  8                                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           50  0 M  77 

 

ESTRADA, ALFONSO   Photo 160  8                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           45  21 M  49 

QUACK

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
8
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
FELLER, BRENT (C. BRENT)  160  8          Y Y Y Y   Y   Y Y Y                               29  0 M  57 

CYCLING CONNECTION

FIELDING, STEVE  160  8  Y Y Y   Y Y   Y Y Y                                       31  2 M  54 

 

FISHER, BOBBI   Photo 160  8                        Y Y Y Y       Y Y Y Y               53  18 F  70 

LAW

HERTLEIN, DAN   Photo 160  8          Y Y       Y Y       Y   Y Y Y                     40  13 M  65 

DIABLO

HOMRIGHAUSEN, MARK R 160  8            Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y                               39  4 M  64 

GRIZZLY PEAK

HUBER, KERIN T  Photo 160  8                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           60  19 F  60 

 

KOZERA, JAMES (JIM)  160  8                                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         64  0 M  72 

 

KOZERA, JOAN  160  8                                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         51  0 F   

FRESNO

LEON, JOSEPH (JOE)  160  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           90  10 M  57 

ADOBO VELO

MAKK, ISTVAN (ISH)  160  8                          Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                 44  11 M  60 

DAVIS

MCCAW, RICHARD  160  8                  Y Y Y   Y Y   Y Y             Y           36  11 M   

ALMADEN

MCMANUS, MICHAEL STEVEN 160  8  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           58  10 M  65 

SAN FRAN RANDO

MEYER, MITCHELL  160  8      Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     31  1 M  57 

 

MILLER, PEG   Photo 160  8    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                         52  12 F  63 

SAN JOSE

MOONS, MARC  160  8        Y Y Y   Y Y     Y Y Y                               27  2 M  52 

SANTA ROSA

MOSELEY, MIKE  160  8                                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y           38  0 M   

KERN

NICHOLS, CURT   Photo 160  8            Y     Y   Y Y Y   Y   Y Y                       36  0 M  62 

 

PALOMINO, ROD   Photo 160  8      Y   Y Y Y                 Y Y Y   Y                   48  0 M  50 

NEWPORT COAST TRI TEAM

PARADERO, VINCE  160  8            Y Y                       Y       Y Y Y Y Y     39  5 M  61 

 

PINNEY, GEORGE  160  8                  Y                 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           33  27 M   

QUACK

PLESKOVITCH, LYRESA  160  8            Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y   Y                           43  0 F  52 

WESTERN WHEELERS

RAMOS, REVE  160  8          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                 81  3 M  72 

 

SCHUERMAN, LEO  160  8                                            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 36  0 M   

 

SCHWARTZ, BARRY  160  8        Y       Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               34  0 M  64 

ALMADEN

SMEAD, STEVE   Photo 160  8  Y     Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                     41  6 M  54 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
8
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SPENCE, JEANINE  160  8          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y       Y                             57  9 F  54 

FRESNO

STEEN, DAVID  160  8                                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y         47  0 M   

 

STEWART, ANNA   Photo 160  8                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           58  3 F  57 

 

STEWART, RICK  160  8                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           58  3 M  60 

 

STUART, RICHARD  160  8                  Y     Y Y Y   Y Y   Y       Y             34  8 M  73 

 

WALTMIRE, CATHERINE (CATHE)  160  8                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     41  10 F   

OCRR

WALTMIRE, WICK  160  8                        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                     42  11 M   

OCRR

WAY, RON - deceased 4/11  160  8                              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y             50  0 M   

ADO GANG

WILDIN, ROWENA  160  8                        Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   44  3 F  62 

ADO GANG

WOLFF, LONNIE   Photo 160  8  Y   Y   Y             Y Y Y   Y Y                         50  0 M  61 

SOUTHERN UTAH BREVET

WOUDENBERG, TIMOTHY  160  8                Y     Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                       40  0 M  61 

DAVIS

AXTELL, JOHN  211  7                      Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                         49  5 M  58 

RENO

BENSON, MARGARET HOWELL   Photo 211  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                             42  11 F  52 

ADOBO VELO

BENTON, ROY  211  7  Y   Y         Y Y Y Y Y                                   37  9 M  69 

 

BONNETT, KAREN  211  7                          Y   Y Y   Y Y Y   Y               36  0 F   

DAVIS

BURCKSEN, EDGAR  211  7    Y   Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                       23  1 M  71 

LA GRANGE

CHUN, BRIAN  211  7    Y Y   Y Y Y   Y Y                                       32  30 M  60 

ALMADEN

COX, JOHN W  Photo 211  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y                                         43  2 M  56 

MAIN STREET CYCLES

CRAGO SCHNEIDER, MICHAEL (MIKE)  211  7                            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   26  0 M   

 

DANHAUS, PAUL E  Photo 211  7  Y Y Y           Y Y Y Y                                   25  0 M  69 

GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS

DER-MCLEOD, BRUCE DOUGLAS  Photo 211  7        Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                     34  9 M  65 

LAW

DODGE, DARYN  211  7                                Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y             38  0 M   

DAVIS

ELLIS, BILL  211  7                      Y     Y Y Y Y Y Y                     38  15 M  60 

SANTA ROSA

FALLORINA, DAN  211  7                                  Y   Y Y Y   Y Y Y         29  0 M   

 

FARREN, ANDREW  211  7    Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                                         36  7 M  54 

TEAM IN TRAINING

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
8
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
FORSMAN, BARLEY  211  7            Y       Y Y       Y Y Y Y                       36  2 M  47 

MARIN

FOSS, DAVE  211  7              Y Y     Y Y Y Y Y                             42  2 M   

 

FREED, ROBERT  211  7                    Y Y                 Y Y Y Y Y           45  1 M  67 

 

GATHERCOLE, JAMES (TIM)   Photo 211  7              Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y                               41  1 M  56 

ALMADEN

GOSHORN, ED  211  7                                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           28  0 M   

NORTH COUNTY

GOURSOLLE, KITTY   Photo 211  7                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               50  20 F  63 

SAN FRAN RANDO

GREGORY, MARK L 211  7      Y Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                       29  2 M  72 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

GRIJALVA, ART   Photo 211  7        Y   Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                   36  0 M  61 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

GUTTENBERG, PAUL  211  7                              Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                 32  1 M   

DAVIS

HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO  211  7        Y Y Y   Y Y Y   Y                                   45  1 M  47 

 

HORSLEY, PAUL  211  7                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                           24  0 M  62 

PROCRASTINATING

JURY, MEREDITH  211  7                                          Y Y Y Y Y Y Y     44  0 F   

ALMADEN

KANEKO, RYOSEI  211  7  Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y                                           30  0 M  56 

 

KERN, JAMES  211  7                      Y Y Y Y Y Y     Y                     29  0 M   

 

KLEINWAKS, JAY  211  7              Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                               34  0 M   

DIABLO

KOENIG, DICK  211  7                            Y   Y Y     Y     Y Y Y         22  0 M   

 

KONG, ALBERT W 211  7                    Y Y Y Y Y Y                   Y         51  5 M  60 

DAVIS

KURIHARA, TARA  211  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                             24  3 F  27 

UC DAVIS TRIATHLON

LAWRENCE, THOMAS  211  7                          Y   Y Y         Y Y Y Y           34  0 M   

 

LESTISHOCK, LISA   Photo 211  7                  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                             42  20 F  53 

QUACK

MACKENZIE, DARRYL  211  7                        Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                     35  0 M  67 

SD CYCLOVETS

MILLER, BRET   Photo 211  7    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           61  10 M  60 

SAN LUIS OBISPO

OCHOA, RAMON   Photo 211  7        Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                       24  1 M  47 

 

POWELL, GARTH  211  7            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                   35  5 M  56 

SANTA ROSA

RAMOS, ROB   Photo 211  7    Y Y Y     Y Y Y Y                                       50  10 M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
8
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
RICH, JEFF  211  7                        Y           Y Y Y   Y Y Y           28  0 M  65 

OCW

RICHARDSON, DOUG  211  7  Y   Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                         30  0 M  55 

 

RIVERA, ABEL  211  7  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           29  1 M  56 

KERN

SANDERS, CARL  211  7  Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           43  1 M  50 

SANTA ROSA

SCHAEFFER, BRIAN  211  7          Y Y     Y Y Y Y       Y                           32  2 M  62 

GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS

SCHOFIELD, ROBERT   Photo 211  7  Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                           33  4 M  43 

ALTA ALPINA

SIEBER, DENNIS  211  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                             43  6 M  69 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SILVEY, CHRIS  211  7                                    Y Y Y Y Y Y Y           26  0 M  76 

REDLANDS

SMITH, SEAN  211  7                  Y Y Y Y     Y Y   Y                       52  7 M  39 

GRIZZLY PEAK

SOCHA, STEVE  211  7                            Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                   25  0 M  65 

PARKERS

SOTHERN, JOEL  211  7      Y Y Y Y Y     Y     Y                                 58  0 M  61 

TEAM ROKFORM

STARK, PETER  211  7          Y                       Y   Y       Y Y Y Y       29  2 M  61 

PASADENA ATHLETIC

TAYLOR, TOM   Photo 211  7  Y Y Y Y                                 Y   Y Y           32  0 M  60 

SOUTHERN SIERRA

TOO, JUSTIN  211  7  Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                                           49  11 M  28 

 

TRONE, MICHAEL  211  7                    Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y                         42  0 M  59 

 

TUNUCCI, VERONICA  211  7                Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                               49  14 F  57 

 

UZ, METIN  211  7  Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                           30  6 M  53 

SAN FRAN RANDO

WALKER, KIRSTEN HEATHER  Photo 211  7  Y Y Y Y Y Y Y                                             100  7 F  50 

ULTRA KAGE

WATTERS, VERNON  211  7                        Y Y Y Y     Y   Y     Y             50  4 M  73 

MARIN

WILLIAMS, RAYMOND   Photo 211  7          Y Y Y                   Y Y Y Y                   39  2 M  68 

REV ENDURANCE

WOODHEAD, JIM - DECEASED 2/17  211  7                                    Y Y       Y Y Y Y Y     36  0 M   

 

WU, DAVID  211  7            Y         Y   Y       Y Y Y Y                   30  3 M  50 

 

YAMBROVICH, TAWNY LYNN  Photo 211  7            Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y                               33  7 F  55 

FOSCYL

ANDERSEN, CARL  273  6        Y Y Y   Y Y           Y                             26  0 M   

 

ANDERSON, BRUCE  273  6                    Y Y Y Y Y Y                             37  1 M  62 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
8
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ARITA, LORI  273  6      Y   Y Y Y                             Y Y             25  3 F  54 

 

BEAL, SAM  273  6                                  Y     Y Y Y Y Y           26  2 M   

DAVIS

BERRY, STEVE  273  6                        Y Y Y   Y Y     Y                   36  1 M  72 

DIABLO

BERTHILLIER, ALEXIS   Photo 273  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                               77  5 M  47 

ULTRA KAGE

BIANCALANA, BRAD  273  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                               23  4 M  57 

SANTA ROSA

BICKETT, ADAM  273  6                Y   Y   Y Y Y Y                             37  1 M  35 

 

BILLIE, LYNNE F 273  6                                          Y Y Y Y Y Y       26  20 F  71 

BCI

BINGO, DORIS  273  6                              Y Y       Y Y Y Y             37  0 F  55 

OCW

BIRNBAUM, MARK  273  6                      Y Y Y Y Y Y                           30  2 M  65 

MARIN

BOBB, RON  273  6                                    Y Y Y   Y Y Y           36  0 M   

GRIZZLY PEAK

BOLES, MARK  273  6                      Y Y   Y   Y Y   Y                     29  1 M  60 

DAVIS

BRUSSLAN, JUDY A. 273  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                               35  6 F  58 

LIGHTNING

CASSEL, DOUG A.  Photo 273  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y                                             30  1 M  55 

CYCLEFOLSOM

CHODOROW, STANLEY  273  6        Y   Y   Y   Y Y   Y                                 23  0 M  75 

 

COE, JOHN L 273  6    Y   Y Y           Y   Y   Y                             30  1 M  63 

 

DICKINSON, RICHARD  273  6                                Y Y   Y Y Y Y               37  0 M   

 

DILUCCIA, DON  273  6                    Y   Y Y     Y     Y Y                   30  0 M  65 

 

DONES, RICHARD  273  6      Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           27  1 M  45 

ADOBO VELO

DURBIN, GREG  273  6            Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                   27  3 M  61 

SANTA ROSA

FAULKNER, WILLIAM H.  273  6                                          Y Y Y Y Y Y       35  2 M   

 

FLAHERTY, SEAN  273  6      Y             Y Y Y   Y Y                             30  0 M  61 

STOCKTON

FRANKLIN, RANAY D. 273  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                               59  10 F  53 

FRESNO

GALLARDO, BENNY  273  6        Y Y Y   Y Y       Y                                 19  0 M   

WESTERN WHEELERS

GONZALEZ, LUIS  273  6        Y Y     Y Y Y     Y                                 37  1 M  54 

FLYERS

GORIN, JOE  273  6          Y Y Y Y   Y Y                                     42  1 M  67 

SANTA ROSA

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
8
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GRAHN, THOMAS  273  6                                            Y   Y Y Y Y Y   21  0 M   

 

GUNTHER, MARK  273  6                          Y     Y Y Y Y Y                   33  2 M  67 

SANTA ROSA

HARTSON, DAVID   Photo 273  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y                                             66  9 M  63 

ADOBO VELO

HENDERSON, BROOK A 273  6  Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                             45  9 M  49 

 

HENDERSON, IVEY  273  6                                  Y   Y Y Y Y Y             27  0 M   

ALMADEN

HJORT, ERIC   Photo 273  6  Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                             32  2 M  57 

TEAM OAKLAND CYCLING

HOAG, DEBORAH   Photo 273  6        Y Y       Y Y   Y     Y                             33  2 F  64 

ALMADEN

HOECHLIN, LORI   Photo  Bio 273  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                               35  1 F  56 

REV ENDURANCE

HOFILENA, LESTER  273  6  Y   Y Y Y Y Y                                             26  2 M  51 

ADOBO VELO

HOLLENBAUGH, MIKE  273  6                                  Y Y   Y Y   Y Y           28  0 M  57 

DAVIS

HUEBERT, LYNNE  273  6                    Y   Y       Y   Y Y   Y                 31  0 F  64 

 

JACKSON, STEVE  273  6      Y Y Y Y Y Y                                           36  7 M  55 

SD CYCLOVETS

JENSEN, FRANKLIN (CLAIR) Deceased 1/08 273  6                        Y Y Y Y Y Y                         30  1 M  78 

COLOR COUNTRY

KANE, LEE B 273  6            Y Y   Y   Y       Y   Y                         29  1 M  47 

 

LANDAUER, JEFF  273  6                        Y Y Y Y Y Y                         42  11 M  51 

 

LANDRUM, VAUGHAN  273  6        Y Y   Y Y Y Y                                       25  2 M  54 

TEAM MUDGE

LAUSMANN, STEVE  273  6                          Y Y Y Y Y     Y                   26  1 M  65 

 

LEWIS, DORI M  Photo 273  6  Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                             38  5 F  60 

OCW

LONG, TRINA MALEE KADE 273  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y                                             36  5 F  58 

 

MAY, NEIL (ANDREW) ANDREW  Photo 273  6    Y Y Y Y   Y       Y                                     38  26 M  59 

OCW

MCCLELLAN, REBECCA  273  6                        Y Y Y Y   Y   Y                     27  8 F  60 

MARIN

MCGRATH, STEVE   Photo 273  6            Y       Y   Y   Y Y Y                           26  6 M  60 

ERMAS

MCGUIRE, BRIAN   Photo 273  6  Y Y     Y Y Y Y                                           28  3 M  61 

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

MEYER, PETER  273  6        Y     Y         Y   Y Y Y                           24  19 M   

CAL GIANT

MILLER, THOMAS J 273  6                                  Y Y Y Y   Y Y             30  1 M   

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
Y
R
S
2
0
1
8
2
0
1
7
2
0
1
6
2
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
9
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
5
2
0
0
4
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
9
9
9
1
9
9
8
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MILTON, TOM - Deceased 9/09  273  6                      Y Y Y Y Y Y                           50  0 M   

DAVIS

MIRICH, DAVID  273  6                      Y Y Y Y Y Y                           31  0 M  63 

 

MUNDY, RICO   Photo 273  6      Y   Y     Y Y Y Y                                     38  6 M  47 

 

MURPHY, WILLIAM (BILL)  273  6                      Y Y Y Y Y               Y             56  0 M  66 

OCW

NEFF, DAVID  273  6                        Y   Y Y   Y   Y Y                   37  0 M  70 

DAVIS

NGUYEN, HOANG Q  Photo 273  6  Y Y Y Y Y Y                                               22  7 M  53 

XEDAPVIET

NICHOLAS, MARTY  273  6                                        Y Y Y Y Y Y         28  0 M   

REDLANDS

NOTICK, EILEEN  273  6                                    Y Y Y Y Y   Y           27  7 F   

LAW

OISHI, GARY  273  6                                      Y Y Y Y Y Y           33  0 M  60 

 

PARSONS, JOHN  273  6        Y Y Y   Y Y Y                                       26  0 M  57 

 

PERRY, ELAINE  273  6            Y Y Y Y Y   Y                                   21  0 F  62 

SD RANDO

PETERS, STEVEN (STEVE)  273  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y                                             54  7 M  57 

 

PIERCE, JASON   Photo 273  6            Y Y Y Y Y Y                                     31  11 M  44 

SAN FRAN RANDO

POP, PETER  273  6                                    Y     Y Y Y Y Y         42  0 M   

SANTA ROSA

REVRI, ANURANG  273  6                          Y Y       Y Y   Y Y               30  0 M  55 

BADWATER

RIPKE, BILL  273  6                          Y           Y   Y Y Y   Y         32  0 M  54 

 

ROSENBLATT, G.M. (GERD)   Photo 273  6        Y           Y     Y Y Y Y                           43  14 M  85 

 

ROSS, ARLENE  273  6                                          Y Y Y Y Y Y       22  0 F   

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

ROSS, ERIC   Photo 273  6    Y Y Y Y Y Y