2017 California Triple Crown Winners Sorted by Potential Winners


2017 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Potential Winners
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Volunteers
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
Stage Race Winners Winners by Club
Gold Thousand Mile Club  Potential Winners
Volunteer to Help on a Double Century Club Stats

This report shows those Cyclists who have completed at least one of the 2017 California Triple Crown Double Centuries.
It is important to understand that only those Cyclists who complete Three or More of the California Triple Crown Double Centuries
in One Calendar Year will be shown as Winners in the California Triple Crown.

Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to December 31, 2017. To update your information or buy CTC Products CLICK HERE.
 
ALL Riders Male Riders Female Riders

NAME

#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
S
U
P
P
O
R
T
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
RESULTS POSTED?   Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y C
a
n
c
e
l
l
e
d
Y   C
a
n
c
e
l
l
e
d
                   
Entry Person   MS TM MS TM CB MS CB TM TM MS CB TM CB CB CB CB CB MS TM CB TM MS TM          
ABRAHAMS, MARK   Photo 3              Y     Y           Y               1  M    GRIZZLY PEAK 
ACOB, JUN MEDINA 1                            Y                     M  49  ADOBO VELO 
ADAMS, LINDA L. 1      Y                                           F  59  OCRR 
ADAMS, SHEHEREZADE  2    Y         Y                                   F     
ADELMAN, CARL  1                    Y                             M     
ADELMAN, JOE  1                    Y                             M     
ADORA, ALVIN  5  Y   Y Y               Y   Y                     Y M  43  ADOBO VELO 
AGLUBAT, GEORGE   Photo 1                    Y                             M  40  BARANGAY NORCAL 
ALAMEDA JR, ENRIQUE  3      Y Y         Y                               Y M  26  FRESNO 
ALARCON, CHRIS  2      Y             Y                             M  41  PEDAL ADDICTS 
ALARCON, ELENA  1                                Y                 F     
ALCARIA, VINCENT  2      Y                     Y                     Y M  59  TRACY RIDERS 
ALDA, DARIO   Photo 4      Y       Y     Y       Y                     Y M  48  PEDAL ADDICTS 
ALDRIDGE, KATHLEEN  1                    Y                             F     
AMANDES, TOM  1                            Y                     M     
AMBIO, JEFF   Photo 5  Y       Y   Y             Y   Y               1  M  41  ADOBO VELO 
AMBUHL, CAROL  1                            Y                     F     
AMEEN, SOL   Photo 3                    Y   Y   Y                     M  65  DAVIS 
ANABEZA, VIL  1              Y                                 1  M     
ANDERSON, BRIAN  1                          Y                       M     
ANDERSON, MIKE  1                          Y                       M     
ANDERSON, PAUL  1              Y                                   M     
ANDRE, CAMILLE  1                    Y                             F     
ANGELO, JOE  1                    Y                             M     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ANNO, RANDY  1  Y                                               M  55   
ANTEBI, ALEX  1                    Y                             M     
ANTHONY, DR. JAMES P 3  Y       Y     Y                                 M  60   
AQUINO, ARIEL S 4  Y Y Y Y                                         Y M  40  ADOBO VELO 
ARELLANES, GLORIA  1                            Y                     F  56  BUTTS ON BIKES INLAND EMPIRE 
ARELLANES, STEPHEN  1                            Y                     M  54  BUTTS ON BIKES INLAND EMPIRE 
ARITA, JEFFREY  3    Y   Y                   Y                   1  M  54  CLAREMONT CYCLING CLUB 
ARITA, LORI  1                            Y                   2  F  53   
ARMENION, ROY   Photo 2    Y                       Y                     M  39  SOUTHBAY WHEEL KRANKERS 
ARMOR, JOHN  3          Y     Y         Y                       Y M  53   
ATUD, CRISTOPHER  2      Y             Y                             M  42  PEDAL ADDICTS 
ATUD, SONNY  1              Y                                   M  45  OPTIMUM RIDERS 
AUPART-DINH, LILIANA  2                    Y       Y                     Y F     
AURE, FELIX  2                        Y   Y                     M  38  ADOBO VELO 
AURIEMMA, PHILIP J 5  Y Y Y           Y         Y                   1  M  50  SAN FRAN RANDO 
AUSTRIA, JOEY  3      Y             Y       Y                     Y M     
AVECILLA, FRANCIS  1                            Y                     M  57  ADOBO VELO 
AX, JOHN  3      Y             Y       Y                     Y M  57  GENENTECH 
AXFORD, ERIC  1    Y                                             M  60  NORTH COUNTY 
AZMOUDEH, KAMRAN  2                        Y       Y               1  M  61  SANTA ROSA 
AZMOUDEH, SHAHIN   Photo 2                        Y       Y                 M  61  CONEJO VALLEY 
BACHMEIER, JEFF  1                    Y                             M  61   
BACIN, BOB  3    Y               Y       Y                     Y M  62  OCW 
BAILEY, LARRY  1                    Y                             M  0  KERN 
BAL, JASDEEP  1                    Y                             M    CYCLEFOLSOM 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BALOH, MARKO  2    Y Y                                           M     
BARNES, RAYMOND (RAY)   Photo  Bio 2    Y                       Y                     M  60  DIFFERENT SPOKES 
BARNUM, ALEXANDER  1                            Y                     M     
BARRERA, BRIAN  1                    Y                             M  55  CYCLEFOLSOM 
BARTHOLOMEW, KENNETH  1                            Y                     M     
BARTOE, TIMOTHY (TIM)   Photo 4        Y     Y     Y       Y                     M  48  SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS 
BATES, BUD (MAREL) K.  Photo 1                            Y                     M  74  SAN FERNANDO 
BAUER, JONI  2    Y               Y                           2  F  64  STOCKTON 
BAUTISTA, DON  3      Y       Y     Y                           1  Y M  43  DEPEDAL CYCLING 
BAUTISTA, LOWIE  1                            Y                     M     
BEAL, SAM  1                      Y                           M    DAVIS 
BEAUCHAMP, CHRIS  4              Y     Y     Y     Y                 M  51   
BECK, TERESA (TIGER) M.  Photo 3      Y                 Y   Y                     F  54  ADOBO VELO 
BECKER, JENNIFER  1      Y                                           F     
BECKER, RANDY (RANDALL)  1                    Y                             M     
BEISNER, DOUG  2    Y               Y                           2  M  59  SACRAMENTO 
BELL, CHARLES  3    Y Y   Y                                       Y M     
BELL, THOMAS  1                    Y                             M  36   
BELMONTE, MICHAEL  1                            Y                     M  46  ADOBO VELO 
BENNER, CHRIS  1      Y                                           M  52  SANTA CRUZ 
BENSON, MARGARET HOWELL   Photo 4  Y   Y                 Y   Y                   1  F  51  ADOBO VELO 
BERNARDO III, BOOTS ANTONIO   Photo 1                    Y                             M     
BERNHARDT, LUIS   Photo 1        Y                                         M  67  BURNABY 
BERNSTEIN, NEIL  1                            Y                     M     
BERTAUD, YANN   Photo 2                    Y           Y                 M     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BERTHILLIER, ALEXIS   Photo 7  Y   Y       Y   Y Y   Y       Y                 M  46  ULTRA KAGE 
BERTRAND-BARRETT, TAYLOR  1                          Y                       M     
BIANCALANA, BRAD  2                    Y           Y               1  M  56  SANTA ROSA 
BITTLESTON, MATHEW  3              Y           Y     Y                 Y M  47   
BIXLER, XENIA   Photo 6  Y Y Y           Y Y   Y                       2  F  58  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
BLACK, JOEL  1                    Y                             M     
BLAVIER, JEAN-FRANCOIS  1                            Y                     M     
BOBARDT, DAVID  1                            Y                     M     
BOICE, LISA  3    Y Y             Y                             Y F     
BOIE, ALAN  1                    Y                             M     
BOLDT, MARCO  1                    Y                             M     
BOLLOSO, DIONISIO, JR. MOLANO 1                    Y                           1  M  67  AGILA CYCLING 
BONE, GREGG  1                            Y                     M     
BOOTIER, JOSEPH  1                    Y                             M     
BOUCHARD, GILLES  3                  Y Y   Y                         M  57  ULTRA KAGE 
BOULOM, KELLY  1                    Y                             M     
BOUTRIS, BASIL  1                    Y                             M     
BOYD, NICKI  2              Y     Y                             F     
BOYKINS, TERRI D. 6    Y Y Y         Y     Y   Y                   2  F  55  LAW 
BRAGG, LAWRENCE   Photo 2      Y           Y                               M  57   
BRAIN, JOHN  1      Y                                           M  55   
BRAMWELL, CHUCK   Photo  Bio 3    Y   Y                   Y                   2  M  66  SANTIAGO 
BRANER, TOM  1                    Y                             M  73  FRESNO 
BRANNIGAN, MOLLY  1                            Y                     F  51   
BRIER, BILL  5          Y   Y     Y     Y     Y                 M  55  FREMONT 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BRIONES, ROD  1                    Y                             M     
BROCHIER, MICHAEL  3              Y           Y     Y                 M  56   
BROMLEY, SUSAN  2                    Y           Y                 F     
BROUWER, SUSANNAH  3    Y Y             Y                             Y F     
BROYLES, EDWARD  1                    Y                             M     
BRULE, DAVID RICHARD  Photo 2      Y                     Y                     M  59  SD CYCLOVETS 
BRUNETT, NEIL  2                        Y   Y                     Y M  29  BIG ORANGE 
BRUSSLAN, JUDY A. 3  Y       Y   Y                                 1  F  57  LIGHTNING 
BRYANT, PAUL   Photo 1      Y                                           M  57   
BUENO, VICTOR DAVID  Photo 1                            Y                     M  46  ADOBO VELO 
BUGAY, LUIS   Photo 3      Y             Y       Y                   1  Y M    AGILA CYCLING 
BULAY, JUN (RENATO)  1                            Y                     M     
BUNTROCK, ROBERT  7    Y   Y     Y Y   Y       Y   Y                 M  53   
BURCKSEN, EDGAR  1                            Y                     M  70  LA GRANGE 
BURKETT, DAVID  2                      Y Y                         M  40  CYCLEFOLSOM 
BURNESON, RICHARD (RICK)   Photo 2  Y   Y                                         1  M  67  OCRR 
BURNS, DAVID  1                  Y                               M  67  DAVIS 
BURNS, EMILY  2                Y               Y                 F  27   
BURNS, ROB  1                    Y                             M     
BURNS, STEVEN D D  Photo 1  Y                                               M  59  WORLD BICYCLE RELIEF 
BURTON, NICK  1                                Y                 M     
BURTON, RICHARD   Photo 5      Y   Y           Y Y Y                       M  45  SANTA CRUZ 
BUSBY, ED  1                    Y                             M     
BUSCHECK, THOMAS  1                    Y                             M  63  DAVIS 
CABELIZA, JERRY   Photo 5      Y       Y     Y   Y   Y                   1  Y M  57  BARANGAY NORCAL 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CAMMELL, RUSSELL G.  Photo 5  Y     Y         Y Y       Y                     M  71  XEDAPVIET 
CAMPODONICO, MIGUEL  1        Y                                         M  62   
CAPATI, FEDERICO  1    Y                                             M    SOUTHBAY WHEEL KRANKERS 
CAPELACI, WILLIAM  2      Y                 Y                         M     
CAPIE, STEVE   Photo 1              Y                                   M  54   
CARAGAO, ROEHL   Photo 6  Y   Y   Y     Y         Y Y                     M  54  FRESNO 
CARBONNEAU, ROBERT  1                            Y                     M  55   
CARLSEN, GREGORY  1                            Y                     M  55  BUTTS ON BIKES INLAND EMPIRE 
CARPENTER, PAUL  5        Y Y   Y     Y           Y                 M  58   
CARPENTER, SHEILA   Photo 1                    Y                             F  53  TEAM REVOLUTION 
CARPINO, PETE  2                        Y   Y                     Y M     
CARREON, DANILO (DANNY)  3    Y   Y                   Y                     M  51  ADOBO VELO 
CARROLL, ROSE T  Photo 4      Y       Y     Y       Y                     F  43  PEDAL ADDICTS 
CARTRON, DAMIEN  3                      Y   Y     Y               1  Y M  45   
CASIDO, DENNIS  4      Y       Y     Y       Y                     M  45  BARANGAY NORCAL 
CASILLAS, CARLOS  1                    Y                             M     
CASSEL, DOUG A.  Photo 3      Y           Y         Y                     M  54  CYCLEFOLSOM 
CASSIDY, THOMAS  2    Y                   Y                               
CASTANON, ROSIO   Photo 3    Y     Y               Y                       F  40  SUB5 CYCLING 
CASTLE, SCOT  1                    Y                           2  M  61  SANTA ROSA 
CATOLICO, EDMUND  3      Y       Y     Y                           1  Y M  50  AGILA CYCLING 
CATTERICK, PETER  1                            Y                     M     
CAVAGNOLO, BRIAN  1                    Y                             M     
CAVAGNOLO, JEREMY  1                    Y                             M     
CAWTHON, JAMES (JIM)  4  Y Y           Y           Y                   2  M  65  OCW 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CERNAC, TOM  1  Y                                               M     
CERON, ALFONSO   Photo 1      Y                                           M  64  GREEN VALLEY 
CHADWICK, RICHARD  1                                Y                 M  61  SANTA ROSA 
CHA-LEE, MAYXIA  3      Y             Y       Y                     Y F     
CHAMBERS, LLOYD  7  Y   Y Y     Y   Y Y   Y                         M  52   
CHANG, JOYCE  1              Y                                   F     
CHANNELL, BRIAN  1      Y                                         1  M  47  BIG ORANGE 
CHAYKIN, LARRY  1                    Y                             M     
CHEW, ANDREW  3                  Y Y           Y               1  Y M  43  PENINSULA 
CHRISTENSEN, KEITH  1      Y                                           M  55   
CHRISTOPHERSON, MARK  5    Y Y   Y     Y         Y                       M  59  TEAM VELOSPORT/RIDEBIKER ALLIANCE 
CHUKWU, ONYEMACHI  2                    Y       Y                     Y F     
CHUML, MARK  4  Y       Y     Y         Y                       M    MONSTER MEDIA RACING 
CHUN, BRIAN  2              Y                 Y               1  M  59  ALMADEN 
CHUNG, GEORGE  1                        Y                         M  59  ADOBO VELO 
CIHA, DAVID  2                    Y       Y                     M  61   
CIOLEK-TORELLO, RICHARD   Photo 2      Y                 Y                         M  68  CANYON VELO 
CLARE, JOHN M.  Photo 4    Y Y Y                   Y                   6  M  54  EQUIPE CLARE 
CLARK, AL  1                    Y                             M     
CLARK, GUY  3              Y     Y           Y                 Y M     
CLEMES, DAVE   Photo 1                    Y                           1  M  66  QUACK 
CLEOFAS, ARIEL  4      Y             Y   Y   Y                     Y M     
CLYMER, JASON  2                    Y   Y                         M     
COCANOUR, ROB  1                    Y                             M  70   
CODY, GERRY  1                            Y                     M     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
COE, JOHN L 3                  Y Y   Y                         M  62   
COLEMAN, RANDALL  4              Y     Y     Y     Y                 M  54   
COLLINS, CHRIS  1                    Y                             M     
COLLOPY, JONATHON  1                            Y                     M     
COMPELUBE, DARRELL  1                Y                                 M  53  KINGS COUNTY 
CONNERLEY, ED  1                    Y                             M  76   
COOK, JIM (JAMES)   Photo 3    Y   Y                   Y                   2  M    NDZONE 
COOPER, ALFRED  1      Y                                           M     
COOPER, BRANDON  1                                Y                 M     
COOPER, DALE  1          Y                                       M  58   
COOPER, VICTOR (VIC)   Photo 3        Y               Y   Y                     M    ADOBO VELO 
COPP, PATRICK  2    Y                       Y                     M  54  CANYON VELO 
CORMAN, BOB  1                    Y                             M     
CORPORAL, VAL  1                    Y                           1  F     
COSGROVE, MICHAEL (MOJO)  1                    Y                             M  56  DAVIS 
COUSINS, KATHERINE (KATHY) DEAN 3      Y             Y       Y                     F  35  ADOBO VELO 
COX, JOHN W 6  Y   Y Y       Y Y         Y                     M  55   
COX, MARK  1    Y                                             M  57   
COX, PAUL  1                    Y                             M     
CROSS, JIM  1    Y                                             M  72   
CROWE, JOHN  1                    Y                             M  70   
CROWE, TOM  1                            Y                     M     
CROWTHER, ADRIAN  1                                Y                 M     
CURLEY, PETER  1                                Y                 M     
CUSI, JORGE  1                            Y                     M     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CUSTER, GARY   Photo 1                            Y                     M  59   
CUTLER, MEL   Photo 1                            Y                   1  M  70  LAW 
DAL GALLO, LINDA   Photo 3                    Y   Y   Y                     F  58  DAVIS 
DANG, ALEX  1                            Y                     M     
DANG, DZUNG ANH  Photo 6  Y     Y Y   Y   Y Y                           2  M  56  XEDAPVIET 
DANHAUS, JENNIFER  3    Y Y Y                                         F  45  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS 
DANHAUS, PAUL E  Photo 3    Y Y Y                                         M  68  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS 
DARBY, DANIEL  1                    Y                             M     
DASALLA, KENNY  1                            Y                     M     
DASCALU, LAURENTIU  1                    Y                             M  30  PENINSULA 
DAVID, ALEXANDER  1                            Y                     M     
DAVIES, MARK  6  Y   Y   Y     Y     Y Y                         Y M  49   
DAXAA, CHRISTIAN  1                            Y                     M     
DE GUZMAN - SEE DEGUZMAN, FERDINAND  1                    Y                             M    PAJAKERO BRADERS 
DEFEO, PAUL M  Photo 1                    Y                             M  62  OCW 
DEGREGORY, JOHN  1              Y                                   M     
DEL MUNDO, ROLLY  1        Y                                               
DELMUNDO, ROLAND  2    Y                       Y                     M  50  ADOBO VELO 
DELOS REYES, ARIS  2                    Y       Y                     Y M  46   
DELOSTRINOS, JOE  1                    Y                             M     
DESANTIS, JAMES (JAMIE)  1                    Y                             M  57  SHASTA 
DEWEY, JEFF  1                            Y                   1  M  60  CHANNEL ISLANDS 
DIAZ, WILLIAM  1                    Y                             M  26  UC DAVIS TRIATHLON 
DICKSON, CATHERINE  1      Y                                           F  53  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
DIEL, BRYAN   Photo 5  Y Y Y Y                   Y                   1  M  36  ADOBO VELO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DIEP, ANH  1                            Y                     M  38  BUTTS ON BIKES INLAND EMPIRE 
DIEP, TOM  3      Y                     Y   Y                 Y M  45   
DINH, JACK  2      Y                     Y                     Y M  43   
DINH, JOSEPH  3                  Y Y           Y                 M  26   
DIONISIO, ARNEL   Photo 6      Y   Y   Y Y         Y Y                   1  M  49  AGILA CYCLING 
DIONISIO, EDWINA  2                    Y       Y                     Y F     
DO, LAM  2      Y                     Y                     Y M     
DOLGINOFF, MARK A  Photo 1      Y                                           M  67  ADOBO VELO 
DOMINGUEZ, ANTHONY  1                            Y                     M     
DOMINGUEZ, FERDINAND (FERDIE) (LOBO) 1                            Y                     M  52  ADOBO VELO 
DOMINGUEZ, FRANCISCO (JUNE) L. 1                            Y                     M  56  ADOBO VELO 
DOOLEY, BRIAN   Photo  Bio 2      Y                     Y                     M  44   
DORNBUSH, SANDOR  1              Y                                   M     
DRAKE, ISABELLE   Photo 1      Y                                           F  64   
DUBOIS, JEFF R 1                    Y                             M  45   
DUBOWITZ, DAVID J. 2    Y           Y                               1  M  54   
DUHAYLUNGSOD, JIMMY  1                            Y                     M     
DUMRIQUE, ARIEL  1              Y                                 1  M  39  AGILA CYCLING 
DUNLAP, MARK  1                        Y                         M     
DUNSCOMBE, THOMAS  2              Y     Y                             M     
DZIEDZIC, MIKE  1      Y                                           M  45  INYO ULTRA CYCLISTS 
EASTON, BOB  6  Y Y Y Y               Y   Y                   1  Y M  52   
EBERTS, MIKE A  Photo 1                            Y                   1  M  62  LAW 
EBY, GREG  3      Y       Y     Y                             M  58   
EGOROV, GARY  1                    Y                             M     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
EHRLICH, GARY  2    Y Y                                           M     
ELDERS, IAN  1                    Y                             M     
ELLEDGE, MEGGIE  1      Y                                           F     
ELLIS, SUZANNE  1                            Y                     F  56   
ELO, MARK   Photo 1                            Y                     M  50   
ELOPRE, ARMANDO  3      Y       Y     Y                           1  M  49  AGILA CYCLING 
EMBESAN, DARWIN BRAGANAZA  Photo 1    Y                                             M  35  BIG ORANGE 
EMERSON, KEN   Photo 1                            Y                     M  59  ALMADEN 
EMERY, JOHN  1      Y                                           M     
ENDO, GRACE  8    Y Y Y Y     Y     Y Y   Y                   4  F  55  ADOBO VELO 
ENG, BOB (ROBERT)   Photo  Bio 1                            Y                     M  58  OCW 
ENGSTROM, SCOTT  1              Y                                   M     
ENRILE, RICA  2                    Y       Y                     F  35  FIL-AM TRI CLUB 
ENRIQUEZ, JEFF  3      Y             Y       Y                     Y M     
ENSING, MARCO  2      Y                 Y                         M     
ERBES, ALLAN  1                  Y                               M  60  WESTERN WHEELERS 
ERDMAN, CALVIN   Photo 2                    Y           Y                 M  59   
ERICKSON, BONNIE  1                    Y                             M     
ERICKSON, TIM  1                    Y                             M     
ERLENBACH, EMILY  1                    Y                             F     
ERPELDING, HEIDI  1      Y                                           F  51   
ESCH, BOB  8  Y Y Y           Y Y   Y   Y   Y               4  M  70  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
ESPARZA, ROBERT JOHN 5  Y   Y             Y   Y   Y                     M  59  RIVERSIDE BIKE 
ESTEBAN, JEROME ROMMEL G 3  Y                     Y   Y                     M  47  ADOBO VELO 
ETERNO, ANTHONY M.  Photo  Bio 1      Y                                           M  59  KERN 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ETERNO, KAREN MAROUSEK  2      Y             Y                             F  56  KERN 
EVERETT, MARK  1                    Y                             M     
FANTE, THOMAS V  Photo 2                    Y       Y                   1  M  66   
FARREN, ANDREW  2              Y     Y                             M  53  TEAM IN TRAINING 
FEATHERSTONE, TYLER  1                    Y                             M     
FECHHEIMER, SAM  2          Y           Y                           M     
FECHHEIMER, ZACHARY  3          Y           Y         Y                 Y M  35   
FEDERICI, SIMONE  1                    Y                             M     
FELICIANO, ANTHONY   Photo 5        Y             Y Y Y Y                     M  49  HALCYON DAYS RT 
FENNELLY, MIKE  1                    Y                             M     
FERNANDES, STEVEN  2                    Y       Y                     Y M     
FERNANDEZ-MELONE, MICHAEL E. 1                    Y                             M  56   
FERRELL, BART  2                    Y           Y                 M     
FERRELL, ELI  1                                Y                 M  17   
FERRELL, RICK  2                    Y           Y                 M  64   
FETHERSTON, BOB  1                    Y                             M  65  MONTA VISTA 
FIEBICK, WAYNE  1        Y                                               
FIELDING, STEVE  2                          Y     Y                 M  53   
FIELDS, RON A 4  Y                     Y   Y   Y               3  M  73  NO CRYBABIES 
FILLMORE, MAUREEN  1                            Y                     F     
FINE, MARK  1                                Y                 M  41   
FINEMAN, CHARLES  1                    Y                             M  53  GRIZZLY PEAK 
FISHBEIN, ERIC  3    Y Y           Y                               M  62  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
FISHER, BOB  1                          Y                       M     
FISHER, JUERGEN  1  Y                                               M    OCW 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
FLORES, JAMIE  1  Y                                               F  46   
FLORES, RUBEN  2                    Y       Y                     M  59   
FOSTER, JAMES  3      Y                 Y       Y                 Y M  55   
FRANKLIN, RANAY D. 9    Y Y Y Y     Y Y Y   Y   Y                   3  F  52  FRESNO 
FREDERICK, MATTHEW   Photo  Bio 6        Y     Y Y   Y   Y       Y                 M  48   
FREEDLUN, DEAN  1                    Y                             M     
FREHNER, WILBUR  1    Y                                             M     
FRIAS, NICOLAS  1                                Y                 M     
FRINK, JIM  1                    Y                             M  54  DAVIS 
GADE, ROBERT   Photo 1      Y                                           M  59   
GAGER, KRISTA  3    Y Y             Y                             Y F     
GAGER, SAM  3    Y Y             Y                             M  40  GOLDEN GATE TRIATHLON CLUB 
GALBIATI, LOU  1                    Y                             M     
GALICIA, SERGIO  1                    Y                             M  44   
GALLEGOS, ED   Photo  Bio 7  Y Y Y Y Y           Y     Y                   2  M  57  ADOBO VELO 
GALURA JR., DANTE  1                    Y                             M     
GAMMEL, PAUL  1                                Y                 M  50  GREAT BASIN BICYCLES 
GARCIA, ALEJANDRO  1                            Y                     M  55  ADOBO VELO 
GARCIA, ARTURO  1                            Y                     M  48   
GARCIA, DAVID  1                    Y                             M  40   
GARCIA, EDELMO   Photo 1                            Y                     M  42   
GARCIA JR, ROLANDO  3      Y       Y     Y                             Y M  50  TRIBU 
GARDNER, HARRY  1                    Y                             M     
GARDNER, ROBERT  2                    Y           Y                 M  45   
GARDNER, SUSAN MARIE 1                            Y                     F  55   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GARRETT, MIKE  3    Y               Y       Y                     Y M  61  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
GARZA, PATRICK  1                    Y                             M     
GATCHALIAN, MARC  4  Y Y                   Y   Y                     Y M  43  ADOBO VELO 
GAYNOR, MICHAEL  3      Y             Y           Y                 Y M     
GEARY, CAMELLIA  3  Y Y Y                                           F  50   
GEARY, MICHAEL (MIKE or KENNETH)  4  Y Y Y                     Y                     M  51   
GEE, LELAND  1                          Y                       M    SANTA ROSA 
GEFKEN, PAUL  1                    Y                             M     
GEGAN, MARTHA  1                    Y                             F     
GHEIDARPOUR, PARISA  5  Y Y Y                 Y   Y                     F  39   
GIBBONS, ANNE  1                    Y                             F     
GIBBS, EDWARD  1                    Y                             M     
GIBSON, MARK  5    Y Y   Y           Y         Y                 Y M  54   
GILL, JULIAN  1                            Y                     M     
GOLDMAN, GARY  3      Y             Y       Y                     M  56  WESTERN WHEELERS 
GOLDSWORTHY, DION  1                    Y                             M     
GOLUB, SETH  3      Y             Y       Y                     Y M  51   
GONG, KEVIN DOW 3      Y             Y       Y                     M  49   
GONZALES, GEOFFREY  3      Y Y         Y                               M  39  FRESNO 
GONZALEZ, GABE  1        Y                                         M  47   
GONZALEZ, JUDY  1                    Y                             F  57   
GONZALO, ROBERT  2      Y                     Y                     Y M  58  SICLISTA CALIFORNIA 
GOODMAN, MICHAEL E  Photo 1                            Y                     M  54  SAN FERNANDO 
GORIN, JOSEPH  1                    Y                             M  66  SANTA ROSA 
GOSALVEZ, RODERICK (ERIC OR RICK) CHICO 1                            Y                     M  48  ADOBO VELO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GOYETTE, RACHEL  2                    Y       Y                     Y F     
GRABOWSKI, DON  2                    Y       Y                     Y M     
GRAY, OSCAR  2                  Y         Y                     M  46   
GREEN, ANDREA  3    Y               Y       Y                   1  F  46  OCW 
GREER, ERIC  1                    Y                             M  65  WESTERN WHEELERS 
GREER, GILLIAN   Photo 1                            Y                     F  46  TEAM REVOLUTION 
GREER, JORDAN  1                        Y                         M     
GREGORY, MARK L 1  Y                                               M  71  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
GRIFFICE, CHARLES P 4    Y Y Y           Y                           3  M  68  ADO GANG 
GRIFFIN, CHARLES  1                    Y                             M     
GRIJALVA, ART   Photo 1      Y                                           M  60  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
GRITZFELD, CATHY  1                            Y                     F  62  SAN LUIS OBISPO 
GROH, JOHN  1              Y                                   M     
GROH, MATTHEW  1                                Y                 M     
GUMASING, ERIC  1                    Y                             M  47  TEAM COCONUT 
GUMM, ROBERT  2                    Y       Y                     Y M  43  FUN SPORT BIKES, MODESTO 
HACKWORTH, BARTON  2                    Y           Y                 M  50   
HAHN, DOUG J 1                    Y                             M  53  WESTERN WHEELERS 
HAMILTON, CHRISTINE (CHRIS)  1      Y                                           F  66  FRESNO 
HAN, DAVID  1                            Y                     M     
HANS, DANIEL  1                                Y                 M     
HANSON, RON  1                            Y                     M  76  ADO GANG 
HARDWICK, VECHI  1      Y                                         1  M  49   
HARJA, JOHN  1    Y                                             M     
HARNISCH, PETER  1    Y                                             M  59  ADOBO VELO 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HARRIS, RANDY  1                    Y                             M     
HARTSON, DAVID   Photo 5  Y Y   Y             Y     Y                   2  M  62  ADOBO VELO 
HASENCAMP, BILL  1                        Y                         M     
HAYNES, CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS) A 2  Y                         Y                     M  64  CROWN CITY 
HAYNES, ROBERT  1                    Y                             M     
HAYNES, SUSAN  1                            Y                     F     
HEARN, RON  1                            Y                     M  63  OCW 
HEARST, PATRICK  1                    Y                             M     
HELMERS, SCOTT W 2  Y                         Y                     M  53  CROWN CITY 
HENDERSON, BROOK A 1                      Y                         1  M  48   
HERMAN, NEAL  1                    Y                             M     
HERMANO, DENNIS  5      Y       Y     Y   Y   Y                   1  Y M  45  BARANGAY NORCAL 
HERMOSA, DON  2                    Y       Y                     Y M     
HERNAEZ, SEAN CORTEZ 1        Y                                               
HERNAEZ, SHERMAN PETER   Photo 1        Y                                       1  M  44  ADOBO VELO 
HESKETT, JACOB  1                            Y                     M  37  REDLANDS 
HIGGINS, STEVE (STEPHEN) P 1  Y                                               M  58  PENINSULA CYCLE CLUB 
HILDE, LUDOVIC  2                        Y   Y                     Y M     
HILL, CRAIG  5    Y         Y   Y Y           Y                 M  50   
HILL, KRISTOFER  1                    Y                             M     
HO, BYRON K 9    Y Y   Y   Y Y Y Y       Y   Y               1  M  63   
HO, PETER  1                    Y                             M     
HO, SAM  2      Y                     Y                     Y M  45   
HOECHLIN, LORI   Photo  Bio 3  Y                   Y     Y                     F  55  REV ENDURANCE 
HOEK, PELLE  1                    Y                             M     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HOENIGMAN, JOHN, IV  1      Y                                           M  53   
HOFF, RICHARD P 5    Y Y   Y       Y Y                           2  M  64  FRESNO 
HOFFMAN, DREW  1                    Y                             M     
HOFFMAN, ROLAND W. 1                            Y                     M  55  ADO GANG 
HOFILENA, LESTER  1                            Y                     M  50  ADOBO VELO 
HOGAN, SEANA  1        Y                                         F     
HOLLEN, ANGELA'S BUDDY  1                            Y                     M     
HOLLERAN, PETER  1                    Y                             M     
HOLLOWAY, HUNTER  2                    Y   Y                         M  14   
HOLLOWAY, MARTY  2                    Y   Y                         M  53   
HONG, BRIAN  1                    Y                             M  44   
HONGISTA, GARY  2                    Y       Y                     M  49  AGILA CYCLING 
HOOKER, JASON  1                                Y                 M     
HOOVER, RONALD  3  Y Y   Y                                       2  M  71  PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 
HOPKINS, JOHN  3      Y         Y           Y                   1  M  66  NORTH COUNTY 
HORNEDO, CHERMINNE (CHERIE)  3    Y   Y               Y                       1  F  50  ADOBO VELO 
HOSTETLER, BOB (ROBERT) 1                    Y                             M     
HOUCK, TIMOTHY L 3      Y       Y     Y                           1  M  68  QUACK 
HOUSE, ERIC E 1                          Y                       M     
HOUSE, KATHLEEN  1                            Y                     F     
HSIN, JOHNNY  1    Y                                             M     
HUANG, SHENG  2      Y       Y                                   M     
HUDELSON, EVAN  1                    Y                             M     
HUFFMAN, BERT  1      Y                                           M  75  MARIN 
HUGHES, PATRICK  1                    Y                             M     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HUKLE, MARTIN W.  Photo 1                            Y                     M  57  NORTHWEST 
HUNTER, LYNN  2                    Y   Y                         F  50   
HUNTER, WAYNE  7    Y Y Y         Y Y   Y   Y                     M  70   
HURLEY, LINDA  1      Y                                           F  55   
HUTCHINSON, ROB  1      Y                                           M     
HUYNH, BINHTRI  1                    Y                             M  43   
HUYNH, YOUNG   Photo 1                            Y                     M  54  ADOBO VELO 
INFANTINO, ALEX  1                    Y                             M     
INMAN-GAYLORD, MEGAN  1                    Y                             M     
IRVINE, ED  5    Y Y           Y Y           Y                 M  64  ALMADEN 
ISERI, RONALD  6  Y Y   Y       Y       Y   Y                   1  M  56  ADOBO VELO 
JACKEL, JONAS  1                    Y                             M     
JACKSON, STEVE  1    Y                                             M  54  SD CYCLOVETS 
JACOBSEN, HENRY   Photo 1    Y                                             M  50  SOUTHBAY WHEEL KRANKERS 
JACOBSON, RICK   Photo 13  Y Y Y Y Y   Y Y Y   Y Y Y Y   Y                 M  59  PLANET ULTRA 
JAUCIAN, ALFREDO  2                    Y   Y                         M  39  TEAM COCONUT 
JAUGAN, WINSTON  3          Y         Y   Y                         M  52  TEAM COCONUT 
JENKINS, TRISH  1                    Y                             F     
JENSEN, KEITH ROBERT 1                                Y                 M  53  SUB5 CYCLING 
JEONG, DAVID  5    Y Y           Y Y       Y                   1  M  58  MARIN 
JOHNSON, CHRIS  1                            Y                     M     
JOHNSON, JIM  1                    Y                             M  61   
JONES, ERIC  1                    Y                             M     
JOSEPH, CHUCK  1                        Y                         M     
JOURDAN, JADE   Photo 1                            Y                     F    PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS 

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
JULIAN, NATHAN  1                            Y                     M     
KANEKO, RYOSEI  3                    Y     Y     Y                 M  55  OL' REPUBLIC / SERT 
KAPLAN, JONATHAN (JON) M. 2                    Y       Y                     M  65  ALMADEN 
KAPLAN, ZACH  2                    Y           Y                 M    GRIZZLY PEAK 
KAROTKIN, JEFF H. 2      Y                     Y                     Y M  53  CONEJO VALLEY 
KASI, VON  2      Y                     Y                     Y F     
KAVOOSI, BEN  1                                Y                 M  36  TEAM COCONUT 
KELLOGG, KEN  2                    Y           Y                 M  63   
KENNY, STEPHEN  1              Y                                   M     
KERN, GARY  1      Y                                           M    MARIN 
KINNEY, DAVID  5    Y   Y     Y     Y       Y                   1  M  50   
KIRCHNER, JACK  1                            Y                     M  66  TEAM ROGUE 
KIRK, ELLEN  1    Y                                           1  F  59  ADOBO VELO 
KITAGUCHI, TERRY   Photo  Bio 3                    Y   Y   Y                     Y M  57   
KIZZIAH, STEPHAN  1                          Y                       M  51   
KLEBANOFF, JACK L 1                  Y                             1  M     
KLEINFELDT, GARY  2    Y               Y                             M  60  HAMMERIN' WHEELS 
KLINE, GREG  1    Y                                             M  52  OCW 
KLINZMANN, FRED I. 2    Y                       Y                   1  M  62  LAW 
KLUCK, LAURENCE A 1                          Y                       M     
KOGEVINAS, LINOS  1                        Y                         M  101   
KOONS, JEREMY  1                    Y                             M     
KOSORUKOV, DMITRY  2                    Y     Y                       M  42   
KRESSER, MICHAEL  1                                Y                 M  67   
KRPAN, GEORGE  1                    Y                             M     

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
KUCHECK, IRA C. 2    Y                       Y                   1  M  61  LAW 
KUHNLE, TOM  1                    Y                             M     
KURIHARA, TARA  3                  Y Y           Y               1  F  26  UC DAVIS TRIATHLON 
KURIHARA, WEST  1                                Y                 M  58  FREMONT 
KWONG, JOE  1      Y                                           M     
LABELLE, JASPER  1                    Y                             M     
LAGASCA, JON  1                    Y                             M  49  BARANGAY NORCAL 
LAGMAY, GRACIAN  3      Y             Y       Y                   1  Y M  53  AGILA CYCLING 
LAI, ALBERT  1                        Y                         M     
LAI, THOMAS  1                        Y                         M     
LARA, MARK  2    Y                       Y                     M  49  SOUTHBAY WHEEL KRANKERS 
LARSEN, STEVE  1                    Y                             M     
LARSON, KIRK  1    Y                                             M  38   
LAUDERDALE, THOMAS  2  Y                         Y                     Y M  63   
LEE, BEESENG   Photo 4      Y             Y       Y   Y                 M  49   
LEE, SAO  1                    Y                             M     
LEFMANN, TIANA  3        Y               Y   Y                     F  34   
LEON, JOSEPH (JOE)  8    Y Y Y Y     Y     Y Y   Y                   3  M  56  ADOBO VELO 
LEVY JR, PAUL  1                    Y                             M     
LEWINSTEIN, MARC  1                            Y                     M     
LEWIS, DORI M  Photo 6  Y Y Y Y           Y       Y                   2  F  59  OCW 
LIM, ROBERT  1        Y                                         M  57  ADOBO VELO 
LLAMES, LENO  1      Y                                           M     
LOCKEN, LARRY  3    Y               Y       Y                     Y M  69  OCW 
LONEY, MICHAEL  3              Y     Y           Y                 Y M  46   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
LONG, TRINA MALEE KADE 1                            Y                     F  57   
LOR, PHENG  5      Y           Y Y   Y       Y                 Y M  33   
LOREDO, HOMER  1                            Y                     M     
LUBINSKI, NIKKO  1                                Y                 M     
LUCE, GORDON  1                            Y                     M  65  OCW 
LUCICH, NICK (NICHOLAS)  1      Y                                           M    FRESNO 
LUCIDO, JANET  1                            Y                     F  58  FRESNO 
LUCIDO, JIM  1                            Y                     M     
LUND, KANDICE  1                          Y                       F     
LUSKIN, VLADISLAV  2                    Y           Y                 M  55   
LUU, DANIEL  4      Y             Y   Y   Y                     Y M  47  UNITED VELO SAN JOSE 
LY, VANG  1                    Y                             M     
LYNDE, CHRIS  3      Y             Y           Y                 Y M     
LYNDE, DAN  3      Y             Y           Y                 Y M     
LYNDE, ROB  3      Y             Y           Y                 Y M     
MA, CHUONG  1                    Y                             M  41  UNITED VELO SAN JOSE 
MAAS, SYLVIA  1    Y                                             F     
MAC, TOM  1              Y                                   M     
MACLEAN, BRIAN JOHN 1                    Y                             M  64  BONNEVILLE 
MACY, KELLY  1                    Y                             F     
MADARANG, PETER  1                            Y                     M     
MAGNO LAGASCA, JACQUELINE  2                    Y       Y                     Y F  47  AGILA CYCLING 
MAHONEY, ED  1                    Y                             M  51  CYCLEFOLSOM 
MALLEN, KEVIN  1                    Y                             M     
MALONE, JAMES  1                            Y                     M  49   

NAME

#
D
B
L
S
C
R
J
T
S
V
S
S
I
M
H
H
M
D
M
O
D
C
C
D
A
V
H
B
E
S
T
T
G
T
A
A
C
M
T
C
V
W
M
K
V
B
O
B
B
L
S
V
A
D
W
V
O
L
F
I
R
S
T
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MANAGBANAG, REX  3      Y       Y     Y                             Y M     
MANN, DEIRDRE (DEE)  6  Y Y Y Y               Y   Y                   4  F  45  ADOBO VELO 
MANN, ROBERT  1                            Y                   6  M     
MANSFIELD, MATTHEW  3      Y   Y         Y                           1  Y M  50  TEAM COCONUT 
MARSHALL, JOHN  5    Y Y   Y   Y   Y                             1  Y M  52  OCW 
MARSHALL, LAURA  1                            Y                     F  38   
MARTINEZ, ANTHONY P 1                  Y                               M  57  REDLANDS 
MARTINEZ, CALEB  1                    Y                             M     
MARTINEZ, MARA  1      Y                                           F     
MATA, SARAH  1                            Y                     F  48  FRESNO 
MATHERLY, GREG  1                  Y                               M  54   
MATIAS, DENNIS  3      Y       Y     Y                           1  Y M  55  AGILA CYCLING 
MAY, NEIL (ANDREW) ANDREW  Photo 2  Y Y