1997 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Winners by Total # Rides
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Winners by Club
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
   
.  

Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to July 1, 1997. Please update your information HERE.
 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
#
V
O
L
U
N
T
E
E
R
H
A
L
L
OF
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
    
1
9
9
6
    
1
9
9
5
    
1
9
9
4
    
1
9
9
3
    
1
9
9
2
    
1
9
9
1
    
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
VONTUNGELN, JIM 

1

47

0

1998

11  8  5  6  4  5  4  4 

M

OCW

SCHUERMAN, LEO 

2

36

0

 

3  6  4  6  5  5  3  4 

M

 

IRWIN, CHARLIE S  Photo

3

35

3

2002

8  6  5  5  5  4  1  1 

M

48

OCW

KOPIT, PAUL 

3

35

3

1999

7  8  6  7  4  3 

 

 

M

LA GRANGE

JURY, MEREDITH 

5

34

0

 

9  7  6  5  4  3 

 

 

F

ALMADEN

KOPPENHAVER, KAREN 

5

34

0

2006

 

7  7  7  5  5  3 

 

F

 

NORRIS, ERIC 

7

32

4

2001

5  4  6  5  3  3  3  3 

M

37

SAN FRAN RANDO

EVANS, DAVID 

8

30

11

2000

10  5  4  4  3  3  1 

 

M

59

ADO GANG

STARK, BRIAN 

8

30

7

 

3  7  4  7  1  4  4 

 

M

 

BRAMWELL, CHUCK   Photo  Bio

10

29

28

2002

7  4  4  3  4  3  3  1 

M

45

SANTIAGO

KOZERA, JAMES (JIM) 

10

29

0

2000

9  9  7  3  1 

 

 

 

M

51

 

FAULKNER, WILLIAM H. 

12

28

2

 

5  6  4  6  5  1 

 

1 

M

 

POP, PETER 

12

28

0

 

8  7  6  7 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

WOODHEAD, JIM - DECEASED 2/17 

12

28

0

 

 

6  5  5  4  5  2  1 

M

 

DEWEY, JEFF 

15

27

7

2004

3  9  2  5  2  1  3  2 

M

39

CHANNEL ISLANDS

ROBBINS, JOHN 

15

27

6

2000

9  7  4  3  2  1  1 

 

M

56

SAN LUIS OBISPO

ROSS, MICHAEL 

15

27

0

 

4  4  3  7  3  3  3 

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

STAIGER, CINDI 

15

27

12

 

1  7  7  4  4  4 

 

 

F

44

ALMADEN

ANDERSON, HOWARD 

19

26

0

2003

5  4  5  4  4  4 

 

 

M

68

 

KOZERA, JOAN 

19

26

0

2001

7  9  6  3  1 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

MURPHY, HUGH 

19

26

63

2000

3  3  3  4  5  3  4  1 

M

49

ADOBO VELO

BEAM, JOHN - DECEASED 3/15 

22

25

3

2003

7  9  5  4 

 

 

 

 

M

ADO GANG

HOOKER, TOM 

23

24

0

 

5  7  7  5 

 

 

 

 

M

LA SHERIFF

WATROUS, JAMES 

23

24

37

2008

2  2  5  6  4  4 

 

1 

M

58

RIVERSIDE CYCLING

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BILLIE, LYNNE F

25

23

20

 

6  5  5  4  3 

 

 

 

F

49

BCI

DOMJANOVICH, NANCY ADNIL

25

23

9

 

7  5  6  2  1  1  1 

 

F

LAW

FREED, ROBERT 

25

23

1

 

11  9  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

46

 

BARTOLAI, CLEM   Photo

28

22

25

2007

5  4  3  3  4  1  1  1 

M

60

ADO GANG

GANIER, KERMIT 

28

22

76

2001

4  4  6  6  1  1 

 

 

M

47

LAW

GRIFFICE, CHARLES P

28

22

18

2000

7  8  3  4 

 

 

 

 

M

48

ADO GANG

MEICHTRY, STEVE PAUL  Photo

28

22

43

2004

2  3  1  2  5  4  2  3 

M

44

BADWATER

POWELL, DAVE T 

28

22

0

 

1 

 

1  6  6  4  4 

 

M

 

RASMUSSEN, TIM 

28

22

0

 

9 

 

7  6 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BALZ, RAY 

34

21

0

 

 

 

1  4  4  4  4  4 

M

 

GABRIEL, CEDRIC 

34

21

0

 

5  8  6  2 

 

 

 

 

M

SDBTS

RAPP, BRIAN 

34

21

0

2006

 

 

3  3  6  5  4 

 

M

41

OCW

STEEN, DAVID 

34

21

0

 

6  4  4  4  2  1 

 

 

M

 

ARITA, JEFFREY 

38

20

2

 

3  3  6  4  3  1 

 

 

M

34

RUSA

BOETTNER, RICHARD 

38

20

1

2004

7  9  3  1 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

CHESTER, MICHAEL 

38

20

0

2005

3  5  3  5  3  1 

 

 

M

 

GRAHN, THOMAS 

38

20

0

 

3  1  3  3  4  3  3 

 

M

 

HANSON, RON 

38

20

12

2003

5  6  4  3  1  1 

 

 

M

56

ADO GANG

PIETSCH, TONY 

38

20

0

 

9  7  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SD TANDEM

BOLANDER, LARRY 

44

19

0

 

6  8  4 

 

1 

 

 

 

M

52

DAVIS

DANNER, MICHAEL 

44

19

0

 

1  6  3  2  3  4 

 

 

M

 

PARADERO, VINCE 

44

19

5

 

1  3  3  3  5  4 

 

 

M

39

 

PATTEN, MARK 

44

19

9

 

 

6  7  6 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM) 

44

19

4

2004

5  5  4  4  1 

 

 

 

M

43

CROWN CITY

DOTY, ROD 

49

18

2

2008

1 

 

1  6  5  5 

 

 

M

46

LAW

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ERWIN, MIKE 

49

18

0

2014

10  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

56

 

NICHOLAS, MARTY 

49

18

0

 

6  4  5  3 

 

 

 

 

M

REDLANDS

ROBERTSON, CRAIG 

49

18

2

2002

11  6  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

39

SANTA ROSA

SKIPPER, TIM 

49

18

2

2007

4  5  3  5 

 

1 

 

 

M

39

 

STEPHENS, DUANE 

49

18

1

 

4  4  7  3 

 

 

 

 

M

48

TNT

VONTUNGELN, CINDY 

49

18

0

 

3  3  3  3  3  3 

 

 

F

OCW

WALSH, E. DON

49

18

0

 

1  1  4  3  3  1  2  3 

M

 

WHITE, FRED 

49

18

0

 

 

 

 

7  6  1  4 

 

M

 

BATES, BUD (MAREL) K.  Photo

58

17

1

2006

3  7  3  3  1 

 

 

 

M

53

SAN FERNANDO

DISCHER, DAVID 

58

17

0

 

3  3  4  3  3  1 

 

 

M

 

GOMEZ, ARNOLD 

58

17

0

 

 

 

4  2  3  1  4  3 

M

BCI

KOKAS, DENNIS 

58

17

15

 

 

6  1  3  3  1  3 

 

M

 

NUSSMEIER, MARK 

58

17

0

 

4  4  1  4  1  1  1  1 

M

 

WOMBACHER, JEFF 

58

17

0

 

 

 

6  4  4  3 

 

 

M

 

ZAHARIS, TOM 

58

17

0

 

4  9  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

34

DAVIS

CARAGAO, ROEHL   Photo

65

16

15

2009

5  3  3  3  1 

 

 

1 

M

34

FRESNO

FINFROCK, REED 

65

16

7

 

4  3  2  2  1  4 

 

 

M

 

FRIESEN, CHRIS T.

65

16

3

 

5  3 

 

6  2 

 

 

 

M

37

LAW

HOLMBERG, CHARLES 

65

16

0

2004

4  3  5  4 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

MATSUKAWA, PAUL 

65

16

0

 

3  6  5  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

OISHI, GARY 

65

16

0

 

5  8  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

38

 

PALMER, BILL 

65

16

0

 

 

 

 

5  5  3  3 

 

M

40

SUCCESSFUL LIVING

PAYNE, ELAINE 

65

16

0

 

 

 

 

1  3  4  4  4 

F

 

ROSS, ARLENE 

65

16

0

 

3  3  3  4  3 

 

 

 

F

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SOOHOO, KIE 

65

16

0

 

2  3  2  2  1  3  3 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
VONTUNGELN, KIRSTEN 

65

16

0

 

4  3  3  3  3 

 

 

 

F

OCW

BALK, DAMIEN   Photo

76

15

0

 

 

 

 

3  3  3  3  3 

M

 

GLUECK, BRIAN 

76

15

0

 

 

8  7 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

KATANO, LYNN K.  Photo

76

15

56

2002

9  5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

F

38

ADO GANG

LEE, GORDON 

76

15

0

 

3  2  5  3 

 

2 

 

 

M

 

MOSSER, JOHN 

76

15

0

 

1  3  5  3  3 

 

 

 

M

 

NORWOOD, DONALD 

76

15

0

 

 

9  4  2 

 

 

 

 

M

40

 

STAFFORD, BENJAMIN 

76

15

0

 

3  4  3  5 

 

 

 

 

M

FOOTHILL

WAKI, RUSSELL 

76

15

0

 

1  1  3  3  1  3  3 

 

M

 

WINFREY, STEVE 

76

15

0

 

4  4  1 

 

1  5 

 

 

M

CENTRAL COAST VELO

BARTHOLIC, KEN 

85

14

5

2003

5  1  4  2  2 

 

 

 

M

57

PROCRASTINATING

BERRIGAN, KAREN 

85

14

0

 

3  3  3  3  2 

 

 

 

F

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

CONE, HUGH 

85

14

0

 

 

 

 

4  1  3  3  3 

M

 

CORRELL, STEVEN 

85

14

0

 

3  4  1  3  1  2 

 

 

M

 

FLUMAN, DARRELL 

85

14

0

 

 

 

7  5  2 

 

 

 

M

 

GOSHORN, ED 

85

14

0

 

6  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

NORTH COUNTY

HEISS, RICK 

85

14

0

 

1  3  4  5  1 

 

 

 

M

 

HOFF, RICHARD P

85

14

12

2003

5  4  4  1 

 

 

 

 

M

44

FRESNO

KLASSEN, EMMY 

85

14

0

 

2  5  2  5 

 

 

 

 

F

SIERRA

LABONTE, BOB 

85

14

0

 

3  1  4  2  3  1 

 

 

M

 

LAWRENCE, THOMAS 

85

14

0

 

6  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MILLER, BENJAMIN 

85

14

0

 

6  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SD TANDEM

MISQUEZ, VICTOR 

85

14

0

 

 

 

2 

 

 

4  4  4 

M

 

PINNEY, GEORGE 

85

14

27

 

4  3  7 

 

 

 

 

 

M

QUACK

RICH, JEFF 

85

14

0

 

7  3  3  1 

 

 

 

 

M

44

OCW

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SCHATZMAN, EDWARD 

85

14

0

 

1  3  6  4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SCHULTZ, ANDREAS 

85

14

6

 

5  4  5 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

VLASVELD, PAUL 

85

14

11

2005

3  4  3  4 

 

 

 

 

M

38

ALMADEN

CLOUSE, KEN 

103

13

0

 

3  2  3  4 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

DODGE, DARYN 

103

13

0

 

6  5  2 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

DRAKE, LES 

103

13

0

 

1  1  3  2  3  3 

 

 

M

 

HALL, SUSAN 

103

13

0

 

 

 

1  6  6 

 

 

 

F

47

 

HARTING, BOB C.

103

13

0

 

6  6  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

49

SD CYCLOVETS

LANUM, JIM   Photo

103

13

5

 

4  5  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

46

LAW

LAWSON, LARRY 

103

13

0

 

 

 

 

 

4  3  3  3 

M

 

LEHIGH, LARRY 

103

13

0

 

 

3  4  2  1 

 

3 

 

M

 

MERRILL, ALLEN 

103

13

0

 

 

2 

 

5  3  3 

 

 

M

44

RIVERSIDE BIKE

MU, MYRON 

103

13

0

 

10  2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PETERSON, GEOFF 

103

13

0

 

 

3  4  4  2 

 

 

 

M

 

QUINN, DAVID 

103

13

0

 

 

3  6  4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RHYNER, GEORGE 

103

13

0

 

 

3  6  4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SCHAAF, DANIEL 

103

13

0

 

 

 

4  4  2  3 

 

 

M

 

SHEPSTON, RON 

103

13

0

 

1 

 

4  2  3  3 

 

 

M

 

SILVEY, CHRIS 

103

13

0

 

4  3  3  2  1 

 

 

 

M

54

REDLANDS

SINGLETARY, TOM 

103

13

0

 

 

6 

 

4  3 

 

 

 

M

LAW

SWEENY, GORDON 

103

13

0

 

 

6 

 

4  3 

 

 

 

M

STANISLAUS

UYEHARA, MIKE 

103

13

0

 

5  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ZIPF, RICHARD 

103

13

0

 

3  3  7 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SACRAMENTO

ABERG, MICHAEL 

123

12

2

2011

4  4  1  3 

 

 

 

 

M

31

MONTA VISTA

AUGUSTINE, SONNY 

123

12

0

 

1  1  6  4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BAUM, GARY 

123

12

0

 

 

 

 

1  4  4  3 

 

M

LA GRANGE

BINGO, DORIS 

123

12

0

 

8  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

34

OCW

BOBB, RON 

123

12

0

 

3  3  4  2 

 

 

 

 

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

COX, LARRY 

123

12

0

 

 

1  3  3  1  4 

 

 

M

 

CRAIN, DAN - Deceased 8/10 

123

12

22

2001

8  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

52

ADO GANG

FOX, STEVEN 

123

12

0

 

1  4  7 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SDBC

FRINK, JIM 

123

12

2

2016

4  5  2  1 

 

 

 

 

M

34

DAVIS

HOLLENBAUGH, MIKE 

123

12

0

 

 

9  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

35

DAVIS

KOBLISKA, ROBERT 

123

12

1

2009

3  3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

50

DAVIS

LEWIS, SCOTT   Photo

123

12

0

 

4  3  5 

 

 

 

 

 

M

BONNEVILLE

MILLER, THOMAS J

123

12

1

 

9  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PARKER, LARRY 

123

12

0

2007

4  3  4  1 

 

 

 

 

M

46

ADO GANG

QUITORIANO, RONALD   Photo

123

12

10

2011

6  3  1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

55

FRESNO

RIPKE, BILL 

123

12

0

 

3  4  2  3 

 

 

 

 

M

33

 

STARK, PETER 

123

12

2

 

 

3  3  3  3 

 

 

 

M

39

PASADENA ATHLETIC

STARK, RICK 

123

12

0

 

 

 

1 

 

3  4 

 

4 

M

 

WILKINSON, TERRY 

123

12

0

 

 

3  3  5 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

ALLARD, DENNIS 

142

11

0

 

2  4  2  1 

 

2 

 

 

M

WHITTIER

BLAINE, JOHN 

142

11

0

 

3 

 

5  2  1 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

CADDOO, ROBERT 

142

11

0

 

 

 

4  4  3 

 

 

 

M

 

COY, CRAIG 

142

11

0

 

 

 

 

5 

 

2  4 

 

M

 

GOODFELLOW, DEAN 

142

11

0

 

3  4  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

HARLOW, JAMES 

142

11

0

 

4  3  3  1 

 

 

 

 

M

SCOR

HEYNE, PATRICIA 

142

11

0

 

4  3  3  1 

 

 

 

 

F

SCOR

HOENIGMAN, JOHN, IV 

142

11

0

2014

3  8 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

32

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HRISTOV, LUBIMOR 

142

11

0

 

9  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

JOE, MICHAEL 

142

11

0

 

4  3  3 

 

 

 

1 

 

M

 

KAPLAN, ZACH 

142

11

1

2007

 

8  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

27

GRIZZLY PEAK

MARINKO, JOHN 

142

11

0

 

 

4  7 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SACRAMENTO

MARTIN, WILLIAM 

142

11

0

 

2 

 

4  3  2 

 

 

 

M

 

MCNEIL, SUZANNE 

142

11

0

 

1  3  3  3  1 

 

 

 

F

SD CYCLOVETS

NAKAI, DAVID 

142

11

17

2006

4  4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

41

NORTH COUNTY

NELSON, BENNIE 

142

11

0

 

 

7  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RODENBERG, KEN 

142

11

0

 

7 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SASSER, LES 

142

11

0

 

 

 

7  4 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

SIMON, CURT 

142

11

12

2008

1  4  4  2 

 

 

 

 

M

48

MARIN

SITZMAN, KURT 

142

11

0

 

 

 

1  1  2  1  3  3 

M

 

SMITH, JOHN 

142

11

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  3  4 

M

 

VIOLA, JEFF 

142

11

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  4  3 

M

 

WILSON, MICHAEL 

142

11

0

 

3  6  1 

 

1 

 

 

 

M

WESTERN WHEELERS

ALCID, ANTONIO (TONY) 

165

10

0

 

3  4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

AMON, FRANCINE 

165

10

0

 

 

 

 

2  3  5 

 

 

F

 

ARMS, MICHAEL 

165

10

0

 

 

 

 

 

1  3  3  3 

M

 

BARTSCH, MICHAEL 

165

10

0

 

3  3  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BEAL, SAM 

165

10

2

 

3  3  3  1 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

BORN, STEVE 

165

10

0

 

1  2  3 

 

2  2 

 

 

M

 

BOYD, KAREN 

165

10

0

 

3  7 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

SD CYCLOVETS

BRISLEY, JACK 

165

10

0

 

 

 

 

1 

 

5  4 

 

M

 

COTTON, ROBERT 

165

10

0

 

3  4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FAT HEADS

CURTIS, JOHN 

165

10

0

 

 

 

1  3  3  3 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DEHANKE, MARK 

165

10

5

2006

7 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

M

49

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

DETRANO, ROBERT 

165

10

0

 

7  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SCOR

EVANS, ANKER 

165

10

0

 

 

1  4  5 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FALLORINA, DAN 

165

10

0

 

 

4  3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GARDINIER, CLAYTON 

165

10

0

 

1  1  3 

 

3  2 

 

 

M

 

GOSHORN, LARRY 

165

10

0

 

2  4  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GRAY, WILLIAM 

165

10

0

 

3  3  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

41

BCI

HALLECK, BILL 

165

10

0

 

4  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HILLARD, GRIFFIN (GRIFF) 

165

10

0

 

 

3 

 

4 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

HOFFMAN, ROLAND W.

165

10

7

2010

4  4  2 

 

 

 

 

 

M

35

ADO GANG

LEE, DENNIS 

165

10

0

 

3  1  3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MILLER, MAUREEN 

165

10

0

 

7  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

REDLANDS

MOSELEY, MIKE 

165

10

0

 

7 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

KERN

NEAL, FRANK - DECEASED 10/16   Photo

165

10

88

2004

2  5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

CALTRIPLECROWN

NEU, PIERRE 

165

10

0

 

4  4 

 

2 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

OETINGER, BILL 

165

10

12

2002

3  1  2  3  1 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

PATTERSON, DOUG 

165

10

26

2002

6  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

37

SANTIAGO

RICHTER, KENNETH 

165

10

0

 

1  3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

ROLDAN, JOE 

165

10

0

 

3  1 

 

5 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

SASSER, RUTH 

165

10

0

 

 

 

6  4 

 

 

 

 

F

 

SHADOAN, DAN 

165

10

4

2001

6  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

TOPPINS, GARY 

165

10

0

 

 

 

 

7  1  2 

 

 

M

 

TORRES, BARBARA 

165

10

0

 

 

3  2  5 

 

 

 

 

F

SAN FERNANDO

WALLACK, ROY 

165

10

0

 

 

 

 

 

4  3  3 

 

M

 

WALZ, BOB 

165

10

0

 

6  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SCOR

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
WATCHER, JOHN 

165

10

0

 

 

 

3  1  1  2  3 

 

M

 

WOUDENBERG, JERRY 

165

10

0

 

1 

 

 

 

1  1  4  3 

M

 

ALBERS, BILL 

202

9

0

 

1  3  1  4 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

ASKEW, JIM 

202

9

0

 

5 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

BERRY, DAVID 

202

9

0

 

3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CAMPBELL, KEN   Photo

202

9

7

 

6  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

40

 

DAMIR, ED 

202

9

0

 

 

1  3  4 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

DEMING, PAUL 

202

9

0

 

3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SIERRA

DILLON, CHARLES 

202

9

0

 

3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

KOENIG, DICK 

202

9

0

 

 

3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LABELLE, TOM 

202

9

0

 

 

1  3  3  2 

 

 

 

M

 

LONG, TOM 

202

9

1

 

3  2  1  2 

 

1 

 

 

M

DAVIS

LUPO, CHARLIE 

202

9

0

 

 

 

3  6 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MARTINMAAS, SCOTT 

202

9

0

 

1 

 

4  3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

MCCAULEY, STEVEN 

202

9

8

2012

3  1  3  2 

 

 

 

 

M

42

FREMONT

MCLERNON, MICHAEL 

202

9

0

 

5  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MILLS, GLEN 

202

9

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 

 

4 

M

 

MORRISSEY, PETER 

202

9

0

 

2  3  3 

 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

MURPHY, WILLIAM (BILL) 

202

9

0

2008

 

5  2  2 

 

 

 

 

M

45

OCW

NAFEL, GLORIA 

202

9

0

 

 

 

3  3  1  2 

 

 

F

 

NAFTILAN, STEVE 

202

9

0

 

 

1  4 

 

 

4 

 

 

M

 

NOTICK, EILEEN 

202

9

7

 

4 

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

F

LAW

PETERSON, BOB 

202

9

0

 

1 

 

 

 

1  4 

 

3 

M

 

POLAK, MARK L. 

202

9

0

 

8  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

OCW

PRYOR, MARK 

202

9

0

 

 

2  3  4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
RASMUSSEN, JEFF 

202

9

0

 

 

 

 

 

1  4  4 

 

M

 

RAU, ROBERT 

202

9

0

 

2 

 

3 

 

4 

 

 

 

M

 

ROGERS, RON 

202

9

0

 

5  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DIABLO

ROSE, MICHAEL - Deceased 4/06 

202

9

0

2005

 

9 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SACRAMENTO

SINDE, CARLOS 

202

9

0

 

2  2  5 

 

 

 

 

 

M

40

 

SITLER, SCOTT 

202

9

0

 

3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

VONTUNGELN, ALLISON 

202

9

0

 

3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

OCW

WARREN, RICHARD 

202

9

0

 

4 

 

 

5 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WONG, JEFF 

202

9

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

2  3 

 

M

 

AUSTIN, FRED 

234

8

0

 

 

 

 

1  3  1  3 

 

M

 

BARRENA, JAMES 

234

8

0

 

 

2  3 

 

1  2 

 

 

M

WANDERVOGEL

BELL, KENNETH 

234

8

0

 

3  2 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BROADHAG, WAYNE 

234

8

0

 

4  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

BCI

CARMICKLE, GENE (EUGENE) 

234

8

0

 

1  3  3 

 

1 

 

 

 

M

 

CROSBY, ARNOLD B. 

234

8

0

 

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

DIERKEN, DANIEL 

234

8

0

 

3  2  1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

RANCHOS

DILLON, THOMAS 

234

8

0

 

1  4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

DOYLE, BOB (ROBERT) 

234

8

0

 

 

8 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

EBERTS, MIKE A  Photo

234

8

4

2015

1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1 

M

41

LAW

FORTUNE, RICHARD 

234

8

0

 

 

 

 

 

5  3 

 

 

M

 

FUGLEWICZ, RICHARD 

234

8

3

 

2  1  3  2 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

GIBB, SCOTT 

234

8

0

 

2  2  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

CENTRAL COAST VELO

HANSEN, RALPH 

234

8

0

 

5 

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

OCW

HARPHAM, E.J. 

234

8

0

 

 

 

1 

 

3  4 

 

 

F

 

HARTLEY, WILL 

234

8

0

 

2  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HARTNETT, TOM 

234

8

0

 

 

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

43

KERN

HASKETT, STEVEN 

234

8

0

 

8 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

46

FRESNO

HENDERSON, IVEY 

234

8

0

 

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

HIX, CAROL 

234

8

0

 

4 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

HIX, JAMES 

234

8

0

 

4 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

HOCH, DANA 

234

8

0

 

 

2  4  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

KNUTSON, JOHN 

234

8

0

 

1 

 

3  1  2  1 

 

 

M

 

LOBRE, FRANK 

234

8

0

 

5 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

KERN

MASSIEON, CHARLES 

234

8

0

 

 

2  1  2  3 

 

 

 

M

 

MEADER, KIT 

234

8

0

 

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

BCI

OTSUBO, LEE 

234

8

0

 

4  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

NORTH COUNTY

PHILLIPS, JENNIE 

234

8

2

2014

3  1  3  1 

 

 

 

 

F

35

C4 RACING

PRESCOTT, DOUG 

234

8

0

 

 

4  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RIGBY, VICKIE 

234

8

0

 

4  1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

46

KERN

SHIELDS, BARB 

234

8

0

 

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

SHASTA

SIMPSON, GLEN 

234

8

5

 

 

3 

 

3  1  1 

 

 

M

54

OC VELO

STIDOLPH, DONNA 

234

8

0

 

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FREMONT

STRAUB, KENNETH 

234

8

0

 

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

WESTERN WHEELERS

SWEENEY, DANNY 

234

8

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

5  3 

 

M

 

VANWINKLE, JOHN 

234

8

0

 

 

3  1  3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

VIOLA, ROBIN 

234

8

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  4 

 

F

 

WAMBOLD, BILL 

234

8

0

 

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

TEAM BOLD

WILSON, ERIC 

234

8

0

2007

3  3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

M

45

 

WINTON, HAROLD 

234

8

0

 

4 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ZONOFF, ALEX 

234

8

0

 

1  3  1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ALVIDREZ, STAN 

275

7

8

 

 

3  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

LAW

ANDERSON, RICK 

275

7

0

 

1  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ANTONINO, LISA 

275

7

0

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

WESTERN WHEELERS

BAIRD, MARK 

275

7

0

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

BCI

BECK, ANNY A.  Bio

275

7

42

2007

 

 

5 

 

1  1 

 

 

F

44

ADOBO VELO

BERTHOLD, LAURIE 

275

7

0

 

4 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

BLUNT, CHRIS   Photo

275

7

0

 

4 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

28

 

BONE, RICHARD 

275

7

0

 

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

WESTERN WHEELERS

BREWER, GARY 

275

7

0

 

1 

 

 

 

2 

 

4 

 

M

 

BRILL, LARRY 

275

7

0

 

 

 

3  3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

BROWN, JOE 

275

7

2

 

 

7 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CHASE, STUART 

275

7

0

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CHEVERIER, DAVID 

275

7

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  3 

M

 

CHRISTENSEN, DWIGHT 

275

7

0

 

 

3  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CRAMER, RON 

275

7

0

 

6  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SD TANDEM

DAVIS, JIM 

275

7

0

 

1  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SCOR

DOMINY, GALE 

275

7

0

 

1  2  3 

 

1 

 

 

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

ENGLISH, SCOTT 

275

7

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  3 

M

36

 

FEENSTRA, RONALD 

275

7

0

 

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GORMAN, DANIEL 

275

7

0

 

7 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

OCW

GRASSE, BONNIE 

275

7

0

 

3  1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

LAW

HAUSSLER, PAUL   Photo

275

7

40

 

6  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

48

BCI

HOLTE, BOB 

275

7

0

 

2  2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HUGHES, BILL 

275

7

0

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

JOHNSON, ALAN 

275

7

0

 

 

 

 

 

4  3 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
KAHN, LARRY 

275

7

0

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

LAW

KLUCK, LAURENCE A

275

7

0

 

1  1  1  3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

LEDERLE, DAVID 

275

7

0

 

 

1  3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LEMOS, DAVID 

275

7

0

 

 

3  1  3 

 

 

 

 

M

43

 

LINCOLN, ANN 

275

7

0

2001

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

DAVIS

LISKEY, CHARLES 

275

7

0

 

3  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

OXNARD

MAIN, KEVIN 

275

7

1

 

3  1 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MASLEN, THOMAS 

275

7

0

 

5  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

35

WESTERN WHEELERS

MCKENZIE, PAUL   Photo

275

7

2

2014

3  2 

 

 

1 

 

 

1 

M

42

 

MURDOCH, DONNA 

275

7

0

 

1  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

NEFF, DAVID 

275

7

0

 

1  1  1  1  1 

 

1  1 

M

49

DAVIS

PAGE, WENDY 

275

7

0

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

SANTA ROSA

RAY, JEAN 

275

7

0

 

1  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RISCH, CRAIG 

275

7

0

 

 

 

1  3 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

RUSH, MARVIN 

275

7

0

 

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SCHACHER, TIM 

275

7

11

 

 

 

 

3 

 

4 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

SECCOMBE, STEVE 

275

7

0

 

3 

 

2  1  1 

 

 

 

M

 

SHAINBERG, BARBARA 

275

7

0

 

 

 

 

 

2  2 

 

3 

F

 

SHEPHERD, THOMAS 

275

7

0

 

3  1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SHOOK-BRYNES, SUSAN 

275

7

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  3 

F

 

SOLDAVINI, STEVE 

275

7

0

 

 

 

7 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

STEVENSON, JEFF 

275

7

1

 

3  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

TAYLOR, TOM   Photo

275

7

0

 

1  3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

38

SOUTHERN SIERRA

WAY, RON - deceased 4/11 

275

7

0

2004

2  5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ADO GANG

WESOLOWSKI, DAN 

275

7

0

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
WILLOUGHBY, LYN 

275

7

0

 

 

 

 

1 

 

 

3  3 

M

 

WOO, JONATHON 

275

7

0

 

7 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ESPIRIT VELO

ADDISON, ANTOINETT 

327

6

0

 

 

4 

 

 

 

2 

 

 

F

 

ADDISON, SHAWN 

327

6

0

 

 

4 

 

 

 

2 

 

 

 

ALLISON, JIM 

327

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

3 

M

 

ARITA, LORI 

327

6

3

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

32

 

BATES, RON 

327

6

11

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BERG, PAUL 

327

6

0

 

6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BEYERLE, AL 

327

6

0

 

3  1 

 

 

2 

 

 

 

M

 

BONNETT, BRAD 

327

6

0

 

 

2  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

STANISLAUS

BURROUGHS, RICK 

327

6

0

 

6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

52

 

CARBERRY, GLENDA 

327

6

0

 

6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

CARBONARO, CATHERINE 

327

6

0

 

5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

SACRAMENTO

CLARE, JOHN M.  Photo

327

6

34

2012

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

M

33

EQUIPE CLARE

COCKRELL, MICHAEL 

327

6

0

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

COY, DUSTIN 

327

6

0

 

3 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

CRAIN, PHIL 

327

6

0

 

3 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CROMEY, VAUGHAN 

327

6

0

 

3  1  2 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CROWTHER, PETER 

327

6

0

 

4  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

KERN

CUBILLOS, MOISES 

327

6

0

 

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

M

 

DAWSON, BETH 

327

6

0

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

F

 

DEKRIEK, JOHN 

327

6

0

 

1 

 

 

 

1 

 

4 

 

M

51

FLYERS

DICKINSON, RICHARD 

327

6

0

 

4  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

DOSS, SUE 

327

6

0

 

 

 

1  5 

 

 

 

 

F

 

DOYLE, CHUCK 

327

6

0

 

2  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ARIZONA

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ENGLEMAN, BOB 

327

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

FELIZ, HAROLD 

327

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SACRAMENTO

FELLER, LINCOLN 

327

6

0

 

1  2  1 

 

1  1 

 

 

M

39

 

FENZI, MILLO (CAMMILLO) 

327

6

0

 

5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

43

TNT

FITZGERALD, LEE 

327

6

0

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FLETCHER, STEVE 

327

6

0

 

4 

 

2 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FOLLETT, DAVID B. 

327

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FORD, MATT 

327

6

0

 

 

 

3  1  2 

 

 

 

M

 

FOSS, APRIL 

327

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

5  1 

 

 

F

 

GAIL, JEFFREY 

327

6

0

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GEBHARDT, JOHN 

327

6

0

 

 

1  3  2 

 

 

 

 

M

49

KERN

GILMORE, DAVE 

327

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HALL, AL 

327

6

0

 

6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

47

 

HALL, MARIA 

327

6

0

 

6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

HANCE, THOMAS 

327

6

0

 

4  1 

 

1 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HERRERA, HECTOR 

327

6

0

 

 

 

 

2  3  1 

 

 

M

 

HESTER, SUSAN 

327

6

4

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

HOLLOWAY, MARTY 

327

6

2

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

33

 

HOPPE, STEVEN 

327

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

JONES, KEITH 

327

6

0

 

1  1 

 

 

2  2 

 

 

M

 

KALIDONIS, STEVE 

327

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  3 

M

 

KELLER, ED 

327

6

0

 

5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SACRAMENTO

LANDE, BILL 

327

6

0

 

 

 

 

2  3  1 

 

 

M

 

LEHLE, WALTER 

327

6

0

 

4  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

BENICIA

LUTJENS, BILL 

327

6

0

 

3  2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MACDONALD, ROBERT 

327

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ANTELOPE VALLEY VELO

MAHRENHOLTZ, LARRY 

327

6

0

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MAREK, WILLIAM 

327

6

0

 

3  2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

STRADA

MARTINMAAS, CHRISTINE 

327

6

0

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

F

 

MATELLA, BILL 

327

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

3 

M

 

MCAULEY, DAVE 

327

6

0

 

 

1  3  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MCDONALD, CHARLOTTE 

327

6

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

3 

F

 

MEHRANPOUR, HOOSHANG 

327

6

0

 

1  2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MEIER, HANK 

327

6

0

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MULFORD, VICKI 

327

6

0

 

5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

NELSON, CHUCK 

327

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

NOWLIN, BILL 

327

6

0

 

 

3  1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

OSTENDORFF, ERIC 

327

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PARKES, THOMAS 

327

6

31

2004

2  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

53

ADO GANG

PLACENCIA, JOHN 

327

6

0

 

 

6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RASMUSSEN, EVAN 

327

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  3 

M

 

RITZ, MUFFY 

327

6

0

 

1  1  3 

 

1 

 

 

 

F

 

RYE, ROBERT 

327

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  3 

M

 

SCHUH, RUDY 

327

6

0

 

 

3 

 

 

2  1 

 

 

M

 

SHORTESS, STEVE 

327

6

12

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SMITH, PERRY 

327

6

0

 

2  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SNYDER, STEVEN 

327

6

0

 

3 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SPIELMANN, PETER 

327

6

0

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ECHELON

STEINMETZ, JOE 

327

6

0

 

5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

STUART, RICHARD 

327

6

8

 

2  4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

51

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
TALBERT, LLOYD 

327

6

0

 

 

 

6 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

TIKKANEN, WAYNE   Photo

327

6

1

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

42

 

TOWNLEY, SCOTT 

327

6

0

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

VERMILION, ROBERT 

327

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

WALEH, HAMID 

327

6

0

 

3 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WALSH, KEVIN 

327

6

7

2012

1  1  1  1  1  1 

 

 

M

39

HIGH DESERT CYCLISTS

WHITE, KEITH 

327

6

1

 

1  2  1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

WILDERMUTH, JERRY 

327

6

0

 

5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FLYERS

WILLIAMS, JOHN-DECEASED 10/14 

327

6

0

 

2  2  2 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ADOLF, RICHARD 

409

5

0

 

 

2  1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

AXFORD, ERIC 

409

5

0

 

 

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

M

40

NORTH COUNTY

BAKER, GARY 

409

5

1

 

 

 

 

3  2 

 

 

 

M

42

 

BARTOE, TIM   Photo

409

5

8

2012

1  1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

27

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

BELL, JEFF 

409

5

7

 

 

1 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

M

 

BENEDICT-HALL, GEOFFREY 

409

5

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 

 

 

M

49

 

BERNARD, DARRELL 

409

5

0

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BLISS, BILL 

409

5

0

 

1  1  1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BOHANNON, ANDREW 

409

5

0

 

 

1  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BOWMAN, BRENDA 

409

5

3

 

1  1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

F

GRIZZLY PEAK

BURNESON (ROYER), JACKIE 

409

5

17

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

35

OCRR

BURNS, CHARLIE 

409

5

0

 

2 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BURNS, CORENE 

409

5

0

 

2 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

BUSCHECK, THOMAS 

409

5

0

 

1  1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

43

DAVIS

CHAMNESS, KIM 

409

5

0

 

 

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

F

38

 

CHILDS, PREMANAND 

409

5

0

 

1  1  1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CHOI, DONALD 

409

5

0

 

 

 

 

3  2 

 

 

 

M

 

COMBS, JOHN 

409

5

0

 

 

 

 

 

1  1  3 

 

M

 

CULVER, SAMMIE 

409

5

0

 

 

 

1  2  1  1 

 

 

M

 

DAVIS, ROBERT FULLER 

409

5

5

 

 

 

1  3  1 

 

 

 

M

52

SAN LUIS OBISPO

DEMORE, MICHAEL 

409

5

0

 

 

2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

DERMER, SHARON 

409

5

1

2008

3 

 

 

1  1 

 

 

 

F

46

 

DEVERMANN, DONALD 

409

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

DEWOLF, BILL 

409

5

0

 

2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

BENICIA

DICKERSON, RUSSELL 

409

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

AEROSPACE

FISHER, BOBBI   Photo

409

5

18

2007

4  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

48

LAW

FRAZER, THAD 

409

5

0

 

 

2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DOCKRIDERS

GAST, BLAIR 

409

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

QUACK

GISHI, SUSAN 

409

5

1

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

DAVIS

GLASSER, STEVE 

409

5

1

 

2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

PROBIKES

GOEBEL, PATRICK 

409

5

0

 

2 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GRAHAM, DOUG 

409

5

0

 

 

 

 

2 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

GREENWAY, WAYNE 

409

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

AEROSPACE

HALL, ALAN 

409

5

0

 

2  2 

 

1 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HARTINIAN, PATTI 

409

5

0

 

3 

 

 

2 

 

 

 

 

F

ALMADEN

HEARST, DENNIS 

409

5

0

 

 

 

2 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

HEIDNER, GARY MICHAEL

409

5

3

 

 

 

3 

 

1  1 

 

 

M

53

OCW

HEISS, TRACY 

409

5

0

 

1 

 

3 

 

 

1 

 

 

F

 

HJORT, ERIC   Photo

409

5

2

 

 

1  1  2  1 

 

 

 

M

35

TEAM OAKLAND CYCLING

HODGSON, RICK 

409

5

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

1 

 

 

M

44

 

IFFLANDER, ROB 

409

5

0

 

3  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
JACKSON, MURIEL 

409

5

0

 

 

 

1  4 

 

 

 

 

F

 

JACOBSON, CHARLOTTE 

409

5

0

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

WESTERN WHEELERS

KASISCHKE, DENNIS 

409

5

0

 

3 

 

 

1  1 

 

 

 

M

ATHLETICS EDGE

KING, STANLEY 

409

5

2

 

 

1 

 

3 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

KLEINHAMPLE, ROB 

409

5

0

 

3 

 

2 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LEDERLE, JACKIE 

409

5

0

 

 

1  4 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

LEWIS, TIM 

409

5

0

 

 

 

 

 

2  3 

 

 

M

 

MACLEOD, RORY 

409

5

3

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

QUACK

MAGAW, DAN 

409

5

1

 

2  2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

39

SIERRA FOOTHILLS

MCKERNON, JAMES 

409

5

0

 

 

 

 

2 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

MILLER, BARRY E.

409

5

2

 

1  1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

48

CONEJO VALLEY

MUSE, SCOTT 

409

5

0

 

2  2 

 

 

1 

 

 

 

M

 

NELSON, WALT 

409

5

0

 

2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NIVEN, KURT 

409

5

0

 

 

2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NIX, MARC 

409

5

0

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PELZAR, ROBERT 

409

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PORTZ, WYATT 

409

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

POWELL, EDDY 

409

5

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

2 

 

3 

M

 

REDPATH, STEVEN 

409

5

0

 

 

1  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

34

OCW

REHWALD, ROGER 

409

5

0

 

 

1  1  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RICHARD, CHARLOTTE 

409

5

0

 

 

 

1  4 

 

 

 

 

F

 

RITZ, PAT 

409

5

0

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

BCI

ROBERTS, FORREST 

409

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

LAW

SATTERTHWAITE, ROB 

409

5

0

 

 

 

 

2  1  2 

 

 

M

 

SCHEETZ, CHRIS 

409

5

0

 

1  3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SHAFFER, JIM 

409

5

0

 

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

REDLANDS

SMITH, BOB 

409

5

2

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

KERN

TALBERT, WADE 

409

5

0

 

 

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

TSANG, STANLEY 

409

5

5

2014

1  1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

36

PENINSULA

WENINGER, MICK 

409

5

0

 

4  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WILLIAMS, BETHANY (BETH) 

409

5

0

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

NORTH COUNTY

WILLIAMS, ROGER 

409

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

WHITTIER

WILSON, CHARLIE 

409

5

0

 

 

 

1  3 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

WOODHEAD, JIMMY 

409

5

0

 

 

2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WUNSCHEL, ANDY 

409

5

0

 

 

2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

AHMED, IQBAL 

485

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WESTERN WHEELERS

ANDERSON, KAREN 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

1  2  1 

 

 

F

 

BANAS, DON 

485

4

0

2008

 

 

 

 

1  1  1  1 

M

 

BARCELLOS, DANIEL 

485

4

1

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

BARRETT, DAVID 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

M

 

BEMENT, NICK 

485

4

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BENNER, JARED 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

1  3 

 

 

M

 

BERBERET, JOHN T. 

485

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

GOLETA

BINCKES, THOMAS 

485

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

OCW

BIVENS, JOEL 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

 

M

 

BLOMGREN, WADE 

485

4

0

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BLY, HILDE 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

F

 

BONDURANT, WILLY 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

BONNETT-CASTILLO, PAUL 

485

4

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BOSTIAN, JIM 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

1  1  2 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BROUHARD, ROBERT (BOB) 

485

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

BURDICK, RICHARD 

485

4

0

 

 

1  1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BURR, TED 

485

4

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BYRNE, GREGORY 

485

4

0

 

1  2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BYRNES, VINCE 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

M

 

CANEDO, JIM 

485

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

LAW

CAREY, WILLIAM 

485

4

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 

M

51

LAW

CASTELLI, EMILIO 

485

4

6

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

CERVANTES, ALBERT 

485

4

0

 

1 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

HMP

CHAN, MICHAEL 

485

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLARKE, JIM 

485

4

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

42

 

CLEEK, JOHN 

485

4

0

 

1 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

COOPER, DON 

485

4

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CORREA, SERGIO 

485

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

32

 

CRAMER, ELLEN 

485

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

SD TANDEM

CRAWFORD, MELISSA 

485

4

0

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

DAVIS, JESSE 

485

4

0

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

DAVIS, STEVE 

485

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

DAWSON, CRAIG 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

M

 

DIODATI, MARY 

485

4

0

 

 

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

F

 

DOSS, SCOTT 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

DUTRA, DONNA 

485

4

0

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

SACRAMENTO

EAGAN, LOUIS 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

EISMAN, ROBERT 

485

4

0

 

 

 

1 

 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

ELLINGHAUS, BRISON 

485

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ELTRICH, KEN 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

M

 

FERGUSON, CURT 

485

4

0

 

 

1 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FETROW, CHAZ 

485

4

0

 

1 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GARRETT, GEOFF 

485

4

0

 

 

2  2 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GARY, RICHARD 

485

4

0

 

1  1 

 

2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GAXIOLA, PHIL 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

1  1  2 

 

 

M

 

GLASSER, SARA 

485

4

1

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

LAW

GOWER, JOHN 

485

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

53

AEROSPACE

GRANT, RICK 

485

4

0

 

 

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GRIMSTAD, CHRIS 

485

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GUILES, FRANK 

485

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HALL, BRUCE 

485

4

0

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HALUZA, MIKE 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

1  2  1 

 

 

M

 

HENDRIX, BRETT 

485

4

0

 

1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HERNANDEZ, GARY 

485

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HIBDON, LARRY 

485

4

0

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HOOPS, RICHARD 

485

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

47

PROCRASTINATING

HOUSE, DEBRA 

485

4

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

HUCKEBA, KENNETH 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

HUTT, TERRY 

485

4

2

 

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

38

 

IWAMIYA, ROBERT 

485

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

JONES, RICHARD 

485

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

WESTERN WHEELERS

KAMRATH, JODY 

485

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KELLY, JACK 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

 

M

48

 

KESSLER, DAVID 

485

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

AEROSPACE

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
KEYSOR, JIM 

485

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

42

VALLEY

KONG, ALBERT W

485

4

5

2009

 

 

 

3  1 

 

 

 

M

38

DAVIS

KORN, DAVID 

485

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

KSANZNAK, CHRIS 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

LABELLE, LIZ 

485

4

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

LASTOFKA, JEFF 

485

4

0

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LE, ERICK 

485

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

OAKLAND

LEE, BENJAMIN 

485

4

0

 

1  1 

 

2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LEUTY, PAUL 

485

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

LEVY, ALAN 

485

4

0

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LEWIS, RICHARD 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  3 

 

M

 

LORENZEN, KEVIN 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

2  1  1 

 

 

M

 

MARTINELLI, BRIAN 

485

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DIABLO

MARTINEZ, GILBERT 

485

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MITCHELL, ROBERT 

485

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MONTGOMARY, MARK 

485

4

0

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MOORE, NICK 

485

4

0

 

1  1 

 

 

2 

 

 

 

M

 

MUNOZ, JEFF 

485

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MUNOZ, LISA 

485

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

NAROG, BLAIR 

485

4

0

 

1 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NORDQUEST, RICHARD 

485

4

0

 

2 

 

 

1 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

ODONNELL, BILL 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

OETZEL, GEORGE 

485

4

0

 

 

1 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

OGUL, MICHAEL 

485

4

0

 

1  1 

 

2 

 

 

 

 

M

41

 

OUYE, ROBERT 

485

4

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
PECKHAM, DEAN 

485

4

0

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PENDRAY, CHRIS 

485

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PLUMHOFF, RAY 

485

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PON, LAWRENCE   Photo

485

4

1

 

 

 

1  2 

 

1 

 

 

M

40

GRIZZLY PEAK

POPPY, JIM   Photo

485

4

1

2009

1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

M

42

SAN FRAN RANDO

RADOFF, ROB 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

1  3 

 

M

 

REVRI, ANURANG 

485

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

33

BADWATER

RICHARDSON, DAVID 

485

4

0

 

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RITTER, KREHE H. 

485

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GRIZZLY PEAK

ROBINSON, DICK   Photo

485

4

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

50

WESTERN WHEELERS

ROBINSON, ROXANNE 

485

4

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

ROCKER, RUSSELL 

485

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ROHDE, DON 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

M

 

SALE, JEFF 

485

4

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

SALWASSER, DENNIS 

485

4

0

 

1 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

SALWASSER, LINDA 

485

4

0

 

1 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

SANCHEZ, ENRIQUE 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

2  1  1 

 

 

M

 

SASS, JOHN 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

1  3 

 

 

M

 

SAWYER, STEVE 

485

4

0

 

 

 

1 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

SCOBEY, RICHARD 

485

4

0

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SECHREST, ART 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

M

 

SHORMAN, DICK 

485

4

0

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SHORMAN, PAM 

485

4

0

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

SIEGEL, CLIFF 

485

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SAN JUAN

SMITH, STEPHEN 

485

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SINGLE CYCLIST

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SPARROW, JOHN 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

M

 

STEELE, DAVID 

485

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

STONE, KEITH 

485

4

0

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

STORER, IAN 

485

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

32

 

STOUT, FRED 

485

4

0

 

1 

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

STROH, HERB 

485

4

0

 

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

TOEVS, MARK 

485

4

2

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

TRASKA, STEVEN 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

M

 

TREESE, RICHARD 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

1  3 

 

 

M

 

TROCCOLI, ANTONIO (TONY) 

485

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

INLAND

VOGEL, BILL 

485

4

0

 

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WARD, CURTIS 

485

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WARD, KELLY 

485

4

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WARDWELL, ROBERT 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

M

 

WARREN, JEFF 

485

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

42

SABA

WATTERS, VERNON 

485

4

4

2007

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

51

MARIN

WONG, FELIX 

485

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

TRI CITY TRIATHLON

WONG, LARRY 

485

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

KERN

YAMADA, BOB 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

1 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

ZACHO, CHRIS 

485

4

0

 

 

 

 

1 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

ADAMS, BRIAN 

620

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

EDWARDS

ALFARO, RUDOLPH 

620

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

2  1 

 

 

M

 

ALGAZY, MARK 

620

3

0

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

AMERINE, TOM 

620

3

0

2008

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

44

 

ANDERSON, BENNY 

620

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
ANDERSON, ELEANOR 

620

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

ANDERSON, GARY 

620

3

0

 

 

1 

 

 

2 

 

 

 

M

 

ANDERSON, WARREN 

620

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ANZENBERGER, JOE 

620

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

M

 

ARMSTRONG, LARRY 

620

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ATKINS, ANDREA 

620

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

STRADA

ATKINSON, ALAN 

620

3

0

 

 

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

AURIEMMA, PHILIP J

620

3

5

2011

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

30

SAN FRAN RANDO

AXEN, JOHN 

620

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

AYDELOTT ROBBINS, KAREN 

620

3

1

2009

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

51

SAN LUIS OBISPO

AZNAR, MIGUEL 

620

3

0

 

1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BAILEY, JOHN 

620

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

WESTERN WHEELERS

BAILEY, KIRK 

620

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BAKER, KAREN S. 

620

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

BAKER, TOM 

620

3

1

 

 

 

1  1 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

BARNES, GERALD 

620

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

REDLANDS

BARNES, LINDSAY 

620

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

MARIN

BARTLETT, RICHARD (DICK) 

620

3

11

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

BATTELLI, FRANCK 

620

3

11

 

1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

MARIN

BEAN, STEVE 

620

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SD CYCLOVETS

BEAVER, SARAH 

620

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

BIKEAHOLICS

BECKER, REGGIE 

620

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BEJACH, MIKE 

620

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTIAGO

BELL, JACK 

620

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SAN FERNANDO

BENNETT, WILLIAM 

620

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DIABLO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
7
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BERNIER, ROBERT 

620

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BIRKY, ERIC 

620

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BITTNER, JOHN 

620

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

BLANCHARD, ERIC 

620

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BLOOM, ANN 

620

3

0

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

BOND, HEATHER 

620

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

BONNETT, KAREN 

620

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

DAVIS

BOWLES, DARRELL 

620

3

0

 

 

 

 

2 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

BOYLE, BIL 

620

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRADLEY, RAY 

620

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

OCW

BRANT, KEN - Deceased 11/10 

620

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BROOKS, MAUREEN 

620

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

BUEHLER, BRAD 

620

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BURDICK, LAWRENCE 

620

3

1

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

BURNS, DAVID 

620

3

4

2016

1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

47

DAVIS

BURT, PHILLIP 

620

3

0