1996 California Triple Crown Winners
 Sorted by Winners by Total # Rides
All Winners

Winners by Name First Time Winners
Winners by Number of Doubles Winners by Club
Winners by Total # Rides Winners by Total # Years
   
.  

Age is computed from the Birth Date on file to July 1, 1996. Please update your information HERE.
 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
O
U
B
L
E
S
#
V
O
L
U
N
T
E
E
R
H
A
L
L
OF
F
A
M
E
    
1
9
9
6
    
1
9
9
5
    
1
9
9
4
    
1
9
9
3
    
1
9
9
2
    
1
9
9
1
    
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
D
E
R
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
VONTUNGELN, JIM

1

36

0

1998

8  5  6  4  5  4  4 

M

OCW

KOPPENHAVER, KAREN

2

34

0

2006

7  7  7  5  5  3 

 

F

 

SCHUERMAN, LEO

3

33

0

 

6  4  6  5  5  3  4 

M

 

KOPIT, PAUL

4

28

3

1999

8  6  7  4  3 

 

 

M

LA GRANGE

WOODHEAD, JIM - DECEASED 2/17

4

28

0

 

6  5  5  4  5  2  1 

M

 

IRWIN, CHARLIE  Photo

6

27

3

2002

6  5  5  5  4  1  1 

M

47

OCW

NORRIS, ERIC

6

27

3

2001

4  6  5  3  3  3  3 

M

36

SAN FRAN RANDO

STARK, BRIAN

6

27

7

 

7  4  7  1  4  4 

 

M

 

STAIGER, CINDI

9

26

12

 

7  7  4  4  4 

 

 

F

43

ALMADEN

JURY, MEREDITH

10

25

0

 

7  6  5  4  3 

 

 

F

ALMADEN

DEWEY, JEFF

11

24

7

2004

9  2  5  2  1  3  2 

M

38

CHANNEL ISLANDS

FAULKNER, WILLIAM H.

12

23

2

 

6  4  6  5  1 

 

1 

M

 

MURPHY, HUGH

12

23

62

2000

3  3  4  5  3  4  1 

M

48

ADOBO VELO

ROSS, MICHAEL

12

23

0

 

4  3  7  3  3  3 

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

BRAMWELL, CHUCK  Photo  Bio

15

22

26

2002

4  4  3  4  3  3  1 

M

44

SANTIAGO

WATROUS, JAMES

15

22

34

2008

2  5  6  4  4 

 

1 

M

57

RIVERSIDE CYCLING

ANDERSON, HOWARD

17

21

0

2003

4  5  4  4  4 

 

 

M

67

 

BALZ, RAY

17

21

0

 

 

1  4  4  4  4  4 

M

 

POWELL, DAVE T

17

21

0

 

 

1  6  6  4  4 

 

M

 

RAPP, BRIAN

17

21

0

2006

 

3  3  6  5  4 

 

M

40

OCW

EVANS, DAVID

21

20

10

2000

5  4  4  3  3  1 

 

M

58

ADO GANG

KOZERA, JAMES (JIM)

21

20

0

2000

9  7  3  1 

 

 

 

M

50

 

MEICHTRY, STEVE  Photo

21

20

42

2004

3  1  2  5  4  2  3 

M

43

BADWATER

POP, PETER

21

20

0

 

7  6  7 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HOOKER, TOM

25

19

0

 

7  7  5 

 

 

 

 

M

LA SHERIFF

KOZERA, JOAN

25

19

0

2001

9  6  3  1 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

PATTEN, MARK

25

19

9

 

6  7  6 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BEAM, JOHN - DECEASED 3/15

28

18

3

2003

9  5  4 

 

 

 

 

M

ADO GANG

DANNER, MICHAEL

28

18

0

 

6  3  2  3  4 

 

 

M

 

GANIER, KERMIT

28

18

72

2001

4  6  6  1  1 

 

 

M

46

LAW

PARADERO, VINCE

28

18

5

 

3  3  3  5  4 

 

 

M

38

 

ROBBINS, JOHN

28

18

6

2000

7  4  3  2  1  1 

 

M

55

SAN LUIS OBISPO

WHITE, FRED

28

18

0

 

 

 

7  6  1  4 

 

M

 

ARITA, JEFFREY

34

17

2

 

3  6  4  3  1 

 

 

M

33

RUSA

BARTOLAI, CLEM  Photo

34

17

24

2007

4  3  3  4  1  1  1 

M

59

ADO GANG

BILLIE, LYNNE

34

17

19

 

5  5  4  3 

 

 

 

F

48

BCI

CHESTER, MICHAEL

34

17

0

2005

5  3  5  3  1 

 

 

M

 

DOTY, ROD

34

17

2

2008

 

1  6  5  5 

 

 

M

45

LAW

GOMEZ, ARNOLD

34

17

0

 

 

4  2  3  1  4  3 

M

BCI

GRAHN, THOMAS

34

17

0

 

1  3  3  4  3  3 

 

M

 

KOKAS, DENNIS

34

17

14

 

6  1  3  3  1  3 

 

M

 

WALSH, E.

34

17

0

 

1  4  3  3  1  2  3 

M

 

WOMBACHER, JEFF

34

17

0

 

 

6  4  4  3 

 

 

M

 

DOMJANOVICH, NANCY

44

16

8

 

5  6  2  1  1  1 

 

F

LAW

GABRIEL, CEDRIC

44

16

0

 

8  6  2 

 

 

 

 

M

SDBTS

PALMER, BILL

44

16

0

 

 

 

5  5  3  3 

 

M

39

SUCCESSFUL LIVING

PAYNE, ELAINE

44

16

0

 

 

 

1  3  4  4  4 

F

 

BALK, DAMIEN  Photo

48

15

0

 

 

 

3  3  3  3  3 

M

 

GLUECK, BRIAN

48

15

0

 

8  7 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GRIFFICE, CHARLES

48

15

17

2000

8  3  4 

 

 

 

 

M

47

ADO GANG

HANSON, RON

48

15

12

2003

6  4  3  1  1 

 

 

M

55

ADO GANG

NORWOOD, DONALD

48

15

0

 

9  4  2 

 

 

 

 

M

39

 

STEEN, DAVID

48

15

0

 

4  4  4  2  1 

 

 

M

 

VONTUNGELN, CINDY

48

15

0

 

3  3  3  3  3 

 

 

F

OCW

BATES, BUD (MAREL)  Photo

55

14

1

2006

7  3  3  1 

 

 

 

M

52

SAN FERNANDO

CONE, HUGH

55

14

0

 

 

 

4  1  3  3  3 

M

 

DISCHER, DAVID

55

14

0

 

3  4  3  3  1 

 

 

M

 

FLUMAN, DARRELL

55

14

0

 

 

7  5  2 

 

 

 

M

 

MISQUEZ, VICTOR

55

14

0

 

 

2 

 

 

4  4  4 

M

 

MOSSER, JOHN

55

14

0

 

3  5  3  3 

 

 

 

M

 

SKIPPER, TIM

55

14

2

2007

5  3  5 

 

1 

 

 

M

38

 

SOOHOO, KIE

55

14

0

 

3  2  2  1  3  3 

 

M

 

STEPHENS, DUANE

55

14

1

 

4  7  3 

 

 

 

 

M

47

TNT

SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY (TIM)

55

14

4

2004

5  4  4  1 

 

 

 

M

42

CROWN CITY

WAKI, RUSSELL

55

14

0

 

1  3  3  1  3  3 

 

M

 

BOETTNER, RICHARD

66

13

1

2004

9  3  1 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

BOLANDER, LARRY

66

13

0

 

8  4 

 

1 

 

 

 

M

51

DAVIS

HALL, SUSAN

66

13

0

 

 

1  6  6 

 

 

 

F

46

 

HEISS, RICK

66

13

0

 

3  4  5  1 

 

 

 

M

 

LAWSON, LARRY

66

13

0

 

 

 

 

4  3  3  3 

M

 

LEHIGH, LARRY

66

13

0

 

3  4  2  1 

 

3 

 

M

 

MATSUKAWA, PAUL

66

13

0

 

6  5  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MERRILL, ALLEN

66

13

0

 

2 

 

5  3  3 

 

 

M

43

RIVERSIDE BIKE

NUSSMEIER, MARK

66

13

0

 

4  1  4  1  1  1  1 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
PETERSON, GEOFF

66

13

0

 

3  4  4  2 

 

 

 

M

 

QUINN, DAVID

66

13

0

 

3  6  4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RASMUSSEN, TIM

66

13

0

 

 

7  6 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RHYNER, GEORGE

66

13

0

 

3  6  4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ROSS, ARLENE

66

13

0

 

3  3  4  3 

 

 

 

F

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

SCHAAF, DANIEL

66

13

0

 

 

4  4  2  3 

 

 

M

 

SCHATZMAN, EDWARD

66

13

0

 

3  6  4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SINGLETARY, TOM

66

13

0

 

6 

 

4  3 

 

 

 

M

LAW

SWEENY, GORDON

66

13

0

 

6 

 

4  3 

 

 

 

M

STANISLAUS

ZAHARIS, TOM

66

13

0

 

9  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

33

DAVIS

BAUM, GARY

85

12

0

 

 

 

1  4  4  3 

 

M

LA GRANGE

COX, LARRY

85

12

0

 

1  3  3  1  4 

 

 

M

 

DRAKE, LES

85

12

0

 

1  3  2  3  3 

 

 

M

 

FINFROCK, REED

85

12

7

 

3  2  2  1  4 

 

 

M

 

FREED, ROBERT

85

12

1

 

9  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

45

 

HOLLENBAUGH, MIKE

85

12

0

 

9  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

34

DAVIS

HOLMBERG, CHARLES

85

12

0

2004

3  5  4 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

KLASSEN, EMMY

85

12

0

 

5  2  5 

 

 

 

 

F

SIERRA

LEE, GORDON

85

12

0

 

2  5  3 

 

2 

 

 

M

 

NICHOLAS, MARTY

85

12

0

 

4  5  3 

 

 

 

 

M

REDLANDS

SHEPSTON, RON

85

12

0

 

 

4  2  3  3 

 

 

M

 

STAFFORD, BENJAMIN

85

12

0

 

4  3  5 

 

 

 

 

M

FOOTHILL

STARK, PETER

85

12

1

 

3  3  3  3 

 

 

 

M

38

PASADENA ATHLETIC

STARK, RICK

85

12

0

 

 

1 

 

3  4 

 

4 

M

 

VONTUNGELN, KIRSTEN

85

12

0

 

3  3  3  3 

 

 

 

F

OCW

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
WILKINSON, TERRY

85

12

0

 

3  3  5 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

AUGUSTINE, SONNY

101

11

0

 

1  6  4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BERRIGAN, KAREN

101

11

0

 

3  3  3  2 

 

 

 

F

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

CADDOO, ROBERT

101

11

0

 

 

4  4  3 

 

 

 

M

 

CARAGAO, ROEHL  Photo

101

11

15

2009

3  3  3  1 

 

 

1 

M

33

FRESNO

CORRELL, STEVEN

101

11

0

 

4  1  3  1  2 

 

 

M

 

COY, CRAIG

101

11

0

 

 

 

5 

 

2  4 

 

M

 

FOX, STEVEN

101

11

0

 

4  7 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SDBC

FRIESEN, CHRIS

101

11

3

 

3 

 

6  2 

 

 

 

M

36

LAW

KAPLAN, ZACH

101

11

1

2007

8  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

26

GRIZZLY PEAK

LABONTE, BOB

101

11

0

 

1  4  2  3  1 

 

 

M

 

MARINKO, JOHN

101

11

0

 

4  7 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SACRAMENTO

NELSON, BENNIE

101

11

0

 

7  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

OISHI, GARY

101

11

0

 

8  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

37

 

PIETSCH, TONY

101

11

0

 

7  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SD TANDEM

SASSER, LES

101

11

0

 

 

7  4 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

SITZMAN, KURT

101

11

0

 

 

1  1  2  1  3  3 

M

 

SMITH, JOHN

101

11

0

 

 

 

 

 

4  3  4 

M

 

VIOLA, JEFF

101

11

0

 

 

 

 

 

4  4  3 

M

 

VLASVELD, PAUL

101

11

11

2005

4  3  4 

 

 

 

 

M

37

ALMADEN

WINFREY, STEVE

101

11

0

 

4  1 

 

1  5 

 

 

M

CENTRAL COAST VELO

AMON, FRANCINE

121

10

0

 

 

 

2  3  5 

 

 

F

 

ARMS, MICHAEL

121

10

0

 

 

 

 

1  3  3  3 

M

 

BRISLEY, JACK

121

10

0

 

 

 

1 

 

5  4 

 

M

 

CLOUSE, KEN

121

10

0

 

2  3  4 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CURTIS, JOHN

121

10

0

 

 

1  3  3  3 

 

 

M

 

EVANS, ANKER

121

10

0

 

1  4  5 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FALLORINA, DAN

121

10

0

 

4  3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HILLARD, GRIFFIN (GRIFF)

121

10

0

 

3 

 

4 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

MCNEIL, SUZANNE

121

10

0

 

3  3  3  1 

 

 

 

F

SD CYCLOVETS

PINNEY, GEORGE

121

10

26

 

3  7 

 

 

 

 

 

M

QUACK

SASSER, RUTH

121

10

0

 

 

6  4 

 

 

 

 

F

 

SIMON, CURT

121

10

12

2008

4  4  2 

 

 

 

 

M

47

MARIN

TOPPINS, GARY

121

10

0

 

 

 

7  1  2 

 

 

M

 

TORRES, BARBARA

121

10

0

 

3  2  5 

 

 

 

 

F

SAN FERNANDO

WALLACK, ROY

121

10

0

 

 

 

 

4  3  3 

 

M

 

WATCHER, JOHN

121

10

0

 

 

3  1  1  2  3 

 

M

 

ZIPF, RICHARD

121

10

0

 

3  7 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SACRAMENTO

ALLARD, DENNIS

138

9

0

 

4  2  1 

 

2 

 

 

M

WHITTIER

BARTHOLIC, KEN

138

9

5

2003

1  4  2  2 

 

 

 

M

56

PROCRASTINATING

BOBB, RON

138

9

0

 

3  4  2 

 

 

 

 

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

BORN, STEVE

138

9

0

 

2  3 

 

2  2 

 

 

M

 

DAMIR, ED

138

9

0

 

1  3  4 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

GARDINIER, CLAYTON

138

9

0

 

1  3 

 

3  2 

 

 

M

 

HOFF, RICHARD

138

9

12

2003

4  4  1 

 

 

 

 

M

43

FRESNO

KOBLISKA, ROBERT

138

9

1

2009

3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

49

DAVIS

KOENIG, DICK

138

9

0

 

3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LABELLE, TOM

138

9

0

 

1  3  3  2 

 

 

 

M

 

LANUM, JIM  Photo

138

9

4

 

5  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

45

LAW

LUPO, CHARLIE

138

9

0

 

 

3  6 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MARTIN, WILLIAM

138

9

0

 

 

4  3  2 

 

 

 

M

 

MILLS, GLEN

138

9

0

 

 

 

 

 

5 

 

4 

M

 

MURPHY, WILLIAM (BILL)

138

9

0

2008

5  2  2 

 

 

 

 

M

44

OCW

NAFEL, GLORIA

138

9

0

 

 

3  3  1  2 

 

 

F

 

NAFTILAN, STEVE

138

9

0

 

1  4 

 

 

4 

 

 

M

 

PRYOR, MARK

138

9

0

 

2  3  4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RASMUSSEN, JEFF

138

9

0

 

 

 

 

1  4  4 

 

M

 

RICHTER, KENNETH

138

9

0

 

3  3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

RIPKE, BILL

138

9

0

 

4  2  3 

 

 

 

 

M

32

 

ROSE, MICHAEL - Deceased 4/06

138

9

0

2005

9 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SACRAMENTO

SCHULTZ, ANDREAS

138

9

6

 

4  5 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

SILVEY, CHRIS

138

9

0

 

3  3  2  1 

 

 

 

M

53

REDLANDS

WONG, JEFF

138

9

0

 

1  3 

 

 

2  3 

 

M

 

WOUDENBERG, JERRY

138

9

0

 

 

 

 

1  1  4  3 

M

 

ABERG, MICHAEL

164

8

2

2011

4  1  3 

 

 

 

 

M

30

MONTA VISTA

ALBERS, BILL

164

8

0

 

3  1  4 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

AUSTIN, FRED

164

8

0

 

 

 

1  3  1  3 

 

M

 

BARRENA, JAMES

164

8

0

 

2  3 

 

1  2 

 

 

M

WANDERVOGEL

BLAINE, JOHN

164

8

0

 

 

5  2  1 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

DOYLE, BOB (ROBERT)

164

8

0

 

8 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ERWIN, MIKE

164

8

0

2014

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

55

 

FORTUNE, RICHARD

164

8

0

 

 

 

 

5  3 

 

 

M

 

FRINK, JIM

164

8

2

2016

5  2  1 

 

 

 

 

M

33

DAVIS

GOODFELLOW, DEAN

164

8

0

 

4  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

GOSHORN, ED

164

8

0

 

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

NORTH COUNTY

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
GOSHORN, LARRY

164

8

0

 

4  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HARPHAM, E.J.

164

8

0

 

 

1 

 

3  4 

 

 

F

 

HARTNETT, TOM

164

8

0

 

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

42

KERN

HOCH, DANA

164

8

0

 

2  4  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HOENIGMAN, JOHN, IV

164

8

0

2014

8 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

31

 

LAWRENCE, THOMAS

164

8

0

 

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LEWIS, SCOTT  Photo

164

8

0

 

3  5 

 

 

 

 

 

M

BONNEVILLE

MARTINMAAS, SCOTT

164

8

0

 

 

4  3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

MASSIEON, CHARLES

164

8

0

 

2  1  2  3 

 

 

 

M

 

MILLER, BENJAMIN

164

8

0

 

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SD TANDEM

NEAL, FRANK - DECEASED 10/16  Photo

164

8

88

2004

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

CALTRIPLECROWN

PARKER, LARRY

164

8

0

2007

3  4  1 

 

 

 

 

M

45

ADO GANG

PETERSON, BOB

164

8

0

 

 

 

 

1  4 

 

3 

M

 

PRESCOTT, DOUG

164

8

0

 

4  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SIMPSON, GLEN

164

8

4

 

3 

 

3  1  1 

 

 

M

53

OC VELO

SWEENEY, DANNY

164

8

0

 

 

 

 

 

5  3 

 

M

 

UYEHARA, MIKE

164

8

0

 

5  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

VANWINKLE, JOHN

164

8

0

 

3  1  3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

VIOLA, ROBIN

164

8

0

 

 

 

 

 

4  4 

 

F

 

WILSON, MICHAEL

164

8

0

 

6  1 

 

1 

 

 

 

M

WESTERN WHEELERS

ALCID, ANTONIO (TONY)

195

7

0

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ALVIDREZ, STAN

195

7

8

 

3  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

LAW

BARTSCH, MICHAEL

195

7

0

 

3  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BEAL, SAM

195

7

2

 

3  3  1 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

BECK, ANNY  Bio

195

7

42

2007

 

5 

 

1  1 

 

 

F

33

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BONE, RICHARD

195

7

0

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

WESTERN WHEELERS

BOYD, KAREN

195

7

0

 

7 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

SD CYCLOVETS

BRILL, LARRY

195

7

0

 

 

3  3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

BROWN, JOE

195

7

2

 

7 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CARMICKLE, GENE (EUGENE)

195

7

0

 

3  3 

 

1 

 

 

 

M

 

CHEVERIER, DAVID

195

7

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  3 

M

 

CHRISTENSEN, DWIGHT

195

7

0

 

3  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

COTTON, ROBERT

195

7

0

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FAT HEADS

DILLON, THOMAS

195

7

0

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

DODGE, DARYN

195

7

0

 

5  2 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

EBERTS, MIKE  Photo

195

7

4

2015

1  1  1  1  1  1  1 

M

40

LAW

ENGLISH, SCOTT

195

7

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  3 

M

35

 

FEENSTRA, RONALD

195

7

0

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GRAY, WILLIAM

195

7

0

 

3  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

40

BCI

HARLOW, JAMES

195

7

0

 

3  3  1 

 

 

 

 

M

SCOR

HARTING, BOB

195

7

0

 

6  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

48

SD CYCLOVETS

HEYNE, PATRICIA

195

7

0

 

3  3  1 

 

 

 

 

F

SCOR

JOE, MICHAEL

195

7

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

1 

 

M

 

JOHNSON, ALAN

195

7

0

 

 

 

 

4  3 

 

 

M

 

KNUTSON, JOHN

195

7

0

 

 

3  1  2  1 

 

 

M

 

LEDERLE, DAVID

195

7

0

 

1  3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LEE, DENNIS

195

7

0

 

1  3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LEMOS, DAVID

195

7

0

 

3  1  3 

 

 

 

 

M

42

 

MORRISSEY, PETER

195

7

0

 

3  3 

 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

NAKAI, DAVID

195

7

17

2006

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

40

NORTH COUNTY

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
OETINGER, BILL

195

7

12

2002

1  2  3  1 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

RAU, ROBERT

195

7

0

 

 

3 

 

4 

 

 

 

M

 

RICH, JEFF

195

7

0

 

3  3  1 

 

 

 

 

M

43

OCW

RISCH, CRAIG

195

7

0

 

 

1  3 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

ROBERTSON, CRAIG

195

7

2

2002

6  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

38

SANTA ROSA

ROLDAN, JOE

195

7

0

 

1 

 

5 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

RUSH, MARVIN

195

7

0

 

4  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SCHACHER, TIM

195

7

10

 

 

 

3 

 

4 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

SHAINBERG, BARBARA

195

7

0

 

 

 

 

2  2 

 

3 

F

 

SHOOK-BRYNES, SUSAN

195

7

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

4  3 

F

 

SINDE, CARLOS

195

7

0

 

2  5 

 

 

 

 

 

M

39

 

SOLDAVINI, STEVE

195

7

0

 

 

7 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WILLOUGHBY, LYN

195

7

0

 

 

 

1 

 

 

3  3 

M

 

ZONOFF, ALEX

195

7

0

 

3  1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

ADDISON, ANTOINETT

239

6

0

 

4 

 

 

 

2 

 

 

F

 

ADDISON, SHAWN

239

6

0

 

4 

 

 

 

2 

 

 

 

ALLISON, JIM

239

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

3 

M

 

ANDERSON, RICK

239

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BATES, RON

239

6

11

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BERRY, DAVID

239

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BONNETT, BRAD

239

6

0

 

2  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

STANISLAUS

BREWER, GARY

239

6

0

 

 

 

 

2 

 

4 

 

M

 

CLARE, JOHN  Photo

239

6

32

2012

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

M

32

EQUIPE CLARE

COCKRELL, MICHAEL

239

6

0

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CUBILLOS, MOISES

239

6

0

 

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DAVIS, JIM

239

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SCOR

DAWSON, BETH

239

6

0

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

F

 

DEMING, PAUL

239

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SIERRA

DILLON, CHARLES

239

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

DOMINY, GALE

239

6

0

 

2  3 

 

1 

 

 

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

DOSS, SUE

239

6

0

 

 

1  5 

 

 

 

 

F

 

FITZGERALD, LEE

239

6

0

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FORD, MATT

239

6

0

 

 

3  1  2 

 

 

 

M

 

FOSS, APRIL

239

6

0

 

 

 

 

5  1 

 

 

F

 

FUGLEWICZ, RICHARD

239

6

3

 

1  3  2 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

GAIL, JEFFREY

239

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GEBHARDT, JOHN

239

6

0

 

1  3  2 

 

 

 

 

M

48

KERN

GIBB, SCOTT

239

6

0

 

2  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

CENTRAL COAST VELO

HALLECK, BILL

239

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HARTLEY, WILL

239

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HERRERA, HECTOR

239

6

0

 

 

 

2  3  1 

 

 

M

 

HOFFMAN, ROLAND

239

6

7

2010

4  2 

 

 

 

 

 

M

34

ADO GANG

KALIDONIS, STEVE

239

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  3 

M

 

KATANO, LYNN  Photo

239

6

56

2002

5  1 

 

 

 

 

 

F

37

ADO GANG

KLUCK, LAURENCE

239

6

0

 

1  1  3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

LANDE, BILL

239

6

0

 

 

 

2  3  1 

 

 

M

 

LONG, TOM

239

6

1

 

2  1  2 

 

1 

 

 

M

DAVIS

MAHRENHOLTZ, LARRY

239

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MARTINMAAS, CHRISTINE

239

6

0

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

F

 

MATELLA, BILL

239

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

3 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MCAULEY, DAVE

239

6

0

 

1  3  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MCCAULEY, STEVEN

239

6

8

2012

1  3  2 

 

 

 

 

M

41

FREMONT

MCDONALD, CHARLOTTE

239

6

1

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

3 

F

 

MEIER, HANK

239

6

0

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MURDOCH, DONNA

239

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

NEFF, DAVID

239

6

0

 

1  1  1  1 

 

1  1 

M

48

DAVIS

NEU, PIERRE

239

6

0

 

4 

 

2 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

NOWLIN, BILL

239

6

0

 

3  1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PLACENCIA, JOHN

239

6

0

 

6 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

QUITORIANO, RONALD  Photo

239

6

10

2011

3  1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

54

FRESNO

RASMUSSEN, EVAN

239

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  3 

M

 

RAY, JEAN

239

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RYE, ROBERT

239

6

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3  3 

M

 

SCHUH, RUDY

239

6

0

 

3 

 

 

2  1 

 

 

M

 

SITLER, SCOTT

239

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SPIELMANN, PETER

239

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ECHELON

TALBERT, LLOYD

239

6

0

 

 

6 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

TAYLOR, TOM  Photo

239

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

37

SOUTHERN SIERRA

TOWNLEY, SCOTT

239

6

0

 

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

VONTUNGELN, ALLISON

239

6

0

 

3  3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

OCW

ADOLF, RICHARD

295

5

0

 

2  1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

AXFORD, ERIC

295

5

0

 

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

M

39

NORTH COUNTY

BAKER, GARY

295

5

1

 

 

 

3  2 

 

 

 

M

41

 

BELL, JEFF

295

5

7

 

1 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

M

 

BELL, KENNETH

295

5

0

 

2 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BENEDICT-HALL, GEOFFREY

295

5

0

 

 

 

 

 

5 

 

 

M

48

 

BOHANNON, ANDREW

295

5

0

 

1  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CHAMNESS, KIM

295

5

0

 

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

F

37

 

CHOI, DONALD

295

5

0

 

 

 

3  2 

 

 

 

M

 

COMBS, JOHN

295

5

0

 

 

 

 

1  1  3 

 

M

 

CULVER, SAMMIE

295

5

0

 

 

1  2  1  1 

 

 

M

 

DAVIS, ROBERT FULLER

295

5

5

 

 

1  3  1 

 

 

 

M

51

SAN LUIS OBISPO

DEKRIEK, JOHN

295

5

0

 

 

 

 

1 

 

4 

 

M

50

FLYERS

DEMORE, MICHAEL

295

5

0

 

2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

DIERKEN, DANIEL

295

5

0

 

2  1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

RANCHOS

FELLER, LINCOLN

295

5

0

 

2  1 

 

1  1 

 

 

M

38

 

FRAZER, THAD

295

5

0

 

2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DOCKRIDERS

GRAHAM, DOUG

295

5

0

 

 

 

2 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

HEARST, DENNIS

295

5

0

 

 

2 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

HEIDNER, GARY

295

5

3

 

 

3 

 

1  1 

 

 

M

52

OCW

HJORT, ERIC  Photo

295

5

2

 

1  1  2  1 

 

 

 

M

34

TEAM OAKLAND CYCLING

HODGSON, RICK

295

5

0

 

1  3 

 

 

1 

 

 

M

43

 

HOLTE, BOB

295

5

0

 

2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

JACKSON, MURIEL

295

5

0

 

 

1  4 

 

 

 

 

F

 

JONES, KEITH

295

5

0

 

1 

 

 

2  2 

 

 

M

 

KING, STANLEY

295

5

2

 

1 

 

3 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

LEDERLE, JACKIE

295

5

0

 

1  4 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

LEWIS, TIM

295

5

0

 

 

 

 

2  3 

 

 

M

 

MCKERNON, JAMES

295

5

0

 

 

 

2 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

MEHRANPOUR, HOOSHANG

295

5

0

 

2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
NIVEN, KURT

295

5

0

 

2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NOTICK, EILEEN

295

5

6

 

 

3  2 

 

 

 

 

F

LAW

PHILLIPS, JENNIE

295

5

2

2014

1  3  1 

 

 

 

 

F

34

C4 RACING

POWELL, EDDY

295

5

0

 

 

 

 

 

2 

 

3 

M

 

REDPATH, STEVEN

295

5

0

 

1  4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

33

OCW

REHWALD, ROGER

295

5

0

 

1  1  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RICHARD, CHARLOTTE

295

5

0

 

 

1  4 

 

 

 

 

F

 

RITZ, MUFFY

295

5

0

 

1  3 

 

1 

 

 

 

F

 

SATTERTHWAITE, ROB

295

5

0

 

 

 

2  1  2 

 

 

M

 

SHAFFER, JIM

295

5

0

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

REDLANDS

TALBERT, WADE

295

5

0

 

 

5 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WALSH, KEVIN

295

5

6

2012

1  1  1  1  1 

 

 

M

38

HIGH DESERT CYCLISTS

WARREN, RICHARD

295

5

0

 

 

 

5 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WAY, RON - deceased 4/11

295

5

0

2004

5 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ADO GANG

WHITE, KEITH

295

5

1

 

2  1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

WILSON, CHARLIE

295

5

0

 

 

1  3 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

WILSON, ERIC

295

5

0

2007

3  2 

 

 

 

 

 

M

44

 

WOODHEAD, JIMMY

295

5

0

 

2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WUNSCHEL, ANDY

295

5

0

 

2  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

ANDERSON, KAREN

344

4

0

 

 

 

1  2  1 

 

 

F

 

ASKEW, JIM

344

4

0

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

BANAS, DON

344

4

0

2008

 

 

 

1  1  1  1 

M

 

BARRETT, DAVID

344

4

0

 

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

M

 

BARTOE, TIM  Photo

344

4

8

2012

1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

26

SACRAMENTO BIKE HIKERS

BEMENT, NICK

344

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BENNER, JARED

344

4

0

 

 

 

 

1  3 

 

 

M

 

BINGO, DORIS

344

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

33

OCW

BIVENS, JOEL

344

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

 

M

 

BLISS, BILL

344

4

0

 

1  1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BLOMGREN, WADE

344

4

0

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BLY, HILDE

344

4

0

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

F

 

BONDURANT, WILLY

344

4

0

 

 

 

3 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

BONNETT-CASTILLO, PAUL

344

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BOSTIAN, JIM

344

4

0

 

 

 

1  1  2 

 

 

M

 

BOWMAN, BRENDA

344

4

3

 

1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

F

GRIZZLY PEAK

BROADHAG, WAYNE

344

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

BCI

BURDICK, RICHARD

344

4

0

 

1  1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BURR, TED

344

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BUSCHECK, THOMAS

344

4

0

 

1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

42

DAVIS

BYRNES, VINCE

344

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

M

 

CAREY, WILLIAM

344

4

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 

M

50

LAW

CHILDS, PREMANAND

344

4

0

 

1  1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CLARKE, JIM

344

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

41

 

COOPER, DON

344

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CRAIN, DAN - Deceased 8/10

344

4

22

2001

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

51

ADO GANG

CRAWFORD, MELISSA

344

4

0

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

DAVIS, JESSE

344

4

0

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

DAWSON, CRAIG

344

4

0

 

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

M

 

DIODATI, MARY

344

4

0

 

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

F

 

DOSS, SCOTT

344

4

0

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
DOYLE, CHUCK

344

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ARIZONA

DUTRA, DONNA

344

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

SACRAMENTO

EAGAN, LOUIS

344

4

0

 

 

 

3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

EISMAN, ROBERT

344

4

0

 

 

1 

 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

ELTRICH, KEN

344

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

M

 

FERGUSON, CURT

344

4

0

 

1 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GARRETT, GEOFF

344

4

0

 

2  2 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GAXIOLA, PHIL

344

4

0

 

 

 

1  1  2 

 

 

M

 

GRANT, RICK

344

4

0

 

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GRASSE, BONNIE

344

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

LAW

HALL, BRUCE

344

4

0

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HALUZA, MIKE

344

4

0

 

 

 

1  2  1 

 

 

M

 

HEISS, TRACY

344

4

0

 

 

3 

 

 

1 

 

 

F

 

HIBDON, LARRY

344

4

0

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HIX, CAROL

344

4

0

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

HIX, JAMES

344

4

0

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

HOUSE, DEBRA

344

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

HUCKEBA, KENNETH

344

4

0

 

 

 

3  1 

 

 

 

M

 

HUTT, TERRY

344

4

2

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

37

 

KELLY, JACK

344

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

 

M

47

 

KONG, ALBERT

344

4

5

2009

 

 

3  1 

 

 

 

M

37

DAVIS

KSANZNAK, CHRIS

344

4

0

 

 

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

LABELLE, LIZ

344

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

LASTOFKA, JEFF

344

4

0

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LEVY, ALAN

344

4

0

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
LEWIS, RICHARD

344

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

1  3 

 

M

 

LISKEY, CHARLES

344

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

OXNARD

LORENZEN, KEVIN

344

4

0

 

 

 

2  1  1 

 

 

M

 

MAIN, KEVIN

344

4

1

 

1 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MCKENZIE, PAUL  Photo

344

4

2

2014

2 

 

 

1 

 

 

1 

M

41

 

MCLERNON, MICHAEL

344

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MILLER, BARRY

344

4

2

 

1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

47

CONEJO VALLEY

MONTGOMARY, MARK

344

4

0

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ODONNELL, BILL

344

4

0

 

 

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

OETZEL, GEORGE

344

4

0

 

1 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

OTSUBO, LEE

344

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

NORTH COUNTY

OUYE, ROBERT

344

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PARKES, THOMAS

344

4

30

2004

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

52

ADO GANG

PATTERSON, DOUG

344

4

26

2002

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

36

SANTIAGO

PECKHAM, DEAN

344

4

0

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PON, LAWRENCE  Photo

344

4

0

 

 

1  2 

 

1 

 

 

M

39

GRIZZLY PEAK

RADOFF, ROB

344

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

1  3 

 

M

 

RICHARDSON, DAVID

344

4

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RIGBY, VICKIE

344

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

45

KERN

ROBINSON, DICK  Photo

344

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

49

WESTERN WHEELERS

ROBINSON, ROXANNE

344

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

RODENBERG, KEN

344

4

0

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

ROGERS, RON

344

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DIABLO

ROHDE, DON

344

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

M

 

SALE, JEFF

344

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
SANCHEZ, ENRIQUE

344

4

0

 

 

 

2  1  1 

 

 

M

 

SASS, JOHN

344

4

0

 

 

 

 

1  3 

 

 

M

 

SAWYER, STEVE

344

4

0

 

 

1 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

GRIZZLY PEAK

SCHEETZ, CHRIS

344

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SCOBEY, RICHARD

344

4

0

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SECCOMBE, STEVE

344

4

0

 

 

2  1  1 

 

 

 

M

 

SECHREST, ART

344

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

M

 

SHADOAN, DAN

344

4

4

2001

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

SHEPHERD, THOMAS

344

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SHORMAN, DICK

344

4

0

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SHORMAN, PAM

344

4

0

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

SMITH, PERRY

344

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SPARROW, JOHN

344

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

M

 

STEVENSON, JEFF

344

4

1

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

STONE, KEITH

344

4

0

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

STROH, HERB

344

4

0

 

3  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

STUART, RICHARD

344

4

8

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

50

 

TOEVS, MARK

344

4

2

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

TRASKA, STEVEN

344

4

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 

 

M

 

TREESE, RICHARD

344

4

0

 

 

 

 

1  3 

 

 

M

 

TSANG, STANLEY

344

4

4

2014

1  1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

35

PENINSULA

VOGEL, BILL

344

4

0

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WALZ, BOB

344

4

0

 

4 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SCOR

WARD, KELLY

344

4

0

 

1  3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WARDWELL, ROBERT

344

4

0

 

 

 

1  3 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
WILLIAMS, JOHN-DECEASED 10/14

344

4

0

 

2  2 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WINTON, HAROLD

344

4

0

 

 

 

4 

 

 

 

 

M

 

YAMADA, BOB

344

4

0

 

 

 

1 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

ZACHO, CHRIS

344

4

0

 

 

 

1 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

ADAMS, BRIAN

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

EDWARDS

ALFARO, RUDOLPH

454

3

0

 

 

 

 

2  1 

 

 

M

 

AMERINE, TOM

454

3

0

2008

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

43

 

ANDERSON, BENNY

454

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

ANDERSON, ELEANOR

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

ANDERSON, GARY

454

3

0

 

1 

 

 

2 

 

 

 

M

 

ANDERSON, WARREN

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ANTONINO, LISA

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

WESTERN WHEELERS

ANZENBERGER, JOE

454

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

M

 

ARITA, LORI

454

3

3

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

31

 

ARMSTRONG, LARRY

454

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ATKINSON, ALAN

454

3

0

 

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

AXEN, JOHN

454

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

BAILEY, KIRK

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BAIRD, MARK

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

BCI

BAKER, KAREN S.

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

BAKER, TOM

454

3

1

 

 

1  1 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

BARNES, GERALD

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

REDLANDS

BARNES, LINDSAY

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

MARIN

BECKER, REGGIE

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BENNETT, WILLIAM

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DIABLO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
BERTHOLD, LAURIE

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

BEYERLE, AL

454

3

0

 

1 

 

 

2 

 

 

 

M

 

BITTNER, JOHN

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

BLUNT, CHRIS  Photo

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

27

 

BOND, HEATHER

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

BOWLES, DARRELL

454

3

0

 

 

 

2 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

BOYLE, BIL

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRANT, KEN - Deceased 11/10

454

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BROOKS, MAUREEN

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

BURNS, CHARLIE

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

BURNS, CORENE

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

BUSTOS, RICHARD

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ESPIRIT VELO

BYRNE, GREGORY

454

3

0

 

2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CAMPBELL, KEN  Photo

454

3

7

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

39

 

CELIZ, LOUIS

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CERVANTES, ALBERT

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

HMP

CHAN, MICHAEL

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHASE, DARRYL

454

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CHASE, LINDA

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

CHASE, STUART

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CHIMENTO, TONY

454

3

0

 

 

 

2  1 

 

 

 

M

 

CHIRAYATH, SAHADEV

454

3

0

 

1 

 

1  1 

 

 

 

 

CHISM, DON  Photo

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

46

LAS VEGAS

CLEEK, JOHN

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CLEEK, MICHELE

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
CLOUD, RON

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

COMBS, CHARLIE

454

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

CORREA, SERGIO

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

31

 

COSTA, JOHN

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

COY, DUSTIN

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

CRAIN, PHIL

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CROMEY, VAUGHAN

454

3

0

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CRONE, JOHN

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

OCW

CROSBY, ARNOLD B.

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

CROWLEY, SARAH

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

DAVIS, KEITH

454

3

0

 

 

 

2  1 

 

 

 

M

 

DEAN, ROBIN

454

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

DEHANKE, MARK

454

3

5

2006

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

M

48

PHOENIX BULLSHIFTERS

DELANEY, STU

454

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

DETRANO, ROBERT

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SCOR

DEWOLF, BILL

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

BENICIA

DEYARMIE, TIM

454

3

0

 

 

1  1 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

DICKMAN, BOB

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

DONG, MICHAEL

454

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

DUNNINGTON, JOHN

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

EBERLY, JOHN

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTA ROSA

ELLIS, BILL

454

3

15

 

1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

M

37

SANTA ROSA

ELOVICH, LORRAINE

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

EMBREY, LEE

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

ENGLEMAN, BOB

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
FAEUSTLE, GEORGE

454

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

FELIX, ERNIE

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FELIZ, HAROLD

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SACRAMENTO

FETROW, CHAZ

454

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FISHER, PAUL

454

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

FOLLETT, DAVID B.

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GANDESBERY, TOM

454

3

0

 

1 

 

2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GARDNER, T.K.

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

SANTIAGO

GARY, RICHARD

454

3

0

 

1 

 

2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GASPAR, ROBERT

454

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

GILMORE, DAVE

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GLASSER, SARA

454

3

1

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

LAW

GLASSER, STEVE

454

3

1

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

PROBIKES

GOEBEL, PATRICK

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GONG, HENRY

454

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

35

SAN FRAN RANDO

GOWER, JOHN

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

52

AEROSPACE

GRANT, LYNN

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

GREGG, RICHARD

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

GUERRERO, STEVEN

454

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

HALL, ALAN

454

3

0

 

2 

 

1 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HANSEN, RALPH

454

3

0

 

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

OCW

HARDING, MAYNARD

454

3

0

 

2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HATFIELD, JOHN

454

3

0

 

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HENDERSON, IVEY

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

HENDRIX, BRETT

454

3

0

 

1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
HERTZER, CYNTHIA

454

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

F

 

HESTER, SUSAN

454

3

4

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

HIEKEL, ROBERT

454

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

M

 

HOLLOWAY, JOHN

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HOLLOWAY, MARTY

454

3

2

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

32

 

HOOPS, RICHARD

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

46

PROCRASTINATING

HOPKINS, RICK

454

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HOPPE, STEVEN

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HOUSE, ERIC

454

3

0

 

1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

M

 

HUGHES, BILL

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

JACOBSON, RICK  Photo

454

3

12

2009

 

 

 

 

2  1 

 

M

37

PLANET ULTRA

JAKUBOWSKI, JAMES

454

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

JENNINGS, JAMES

454

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

JOHNSON, CARL

454

3

0

 

2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

KAHN, LARRY

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

LAW

KAMP, DAVID

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

KASPARIAN, ALAN

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

KEYSOR, JIM

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

41

VALLEY

KING, DENNIS

454

3

0

 

 

 

 

1  2 

 

 

M

 

KITE, TRENT

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

KRIDER, TERRY

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LARRANCE, STEVE

454

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

LAURENTS, DOUG

454

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LEE, BENJAMIN

454

3

0

 

1 

 

2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LEE, DENNIS

454

3

0

 

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
LEFF, CARLA

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

LEFF, DANIEL J.

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

LEHMAN, ALAN

454

3

2

 

 

1  1  1 

 

 

 

M

28

 

LENTZ, CATHY

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

LINCOLN, ANN

454

3

0

2001

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

DAVIS

LOBRE, FRANK

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

KERN

LUTJENS, BILL

454

3

0

 

2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

MACDONALD, ROBERT

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ANTELOPE VALLEY VELO

MAGAW, DAN

454

3

1

 

2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

38

SIERRA FOOTHILLS

MANSFIELD, DAVE

454

3

0

 

2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MANSFIELD, MARY LEE

454

3

0

 

2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

MAREK, WILLIAM

454

3

0

 

2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

STRADA

MARKOCH, OSCAR

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MARSH, STEVE

454

3

0

 

 

 

2 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

MARTIN, BARRY

454

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

MARTINELLI, BRIAN

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DIABLO

MARTINEZ, GILBERT

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MCCAW, RICHARD

454

3

11

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

MEADER, KIT

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

BCI

MILLER, MARGARET

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

MILLER, MAUREEN

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

REDLANDS

MILLER, THOMAS

454

3

1

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MOORE, DOUGLAS

454

3

0

 

 

1  1 

 

1 

 

 

M

 

MOORE, NICK

454

3

0

 

1 

 

 

2 

 

 

 

M

 

MOSELEY, MIKE

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

KERN

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
MOWRY, VAN

454

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

M

 

MU, MYRON

454

3

0

 

2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

MUSE, SCOTT

454

3

0

 

2 

 

 

1 

 

 

 

M

 

NAROG, BLAIR

454

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NELSON, CHUCK

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

NELSON, WALT

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NICHOLS, JAY

454

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

NICHOLS, RON

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NORLUND, TRENT

454

3

0

 

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NORWOOD, JASON

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

ALMADEN

OGUL, MICHAEL

454

3

0

 

1 

 

2 

 

 

 

 

M

40

 

OSTENDORFF, ERIC

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PACKARD, KEITH

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DIABLO

PAGE, WENDY

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

SANTA ROSA

PAINTER, HOWARD

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PATTEE, JEWETT

454

3

0

 

1 

 

2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PAULSEN, MIKE

454

3

0

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

M

 

PELOQUIN, JEFF

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PENDRAY, CHRIS

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PERRY, CHARLES

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PERRY, CHARLES

454

3

0

 

 

 

 

1  2 

 

 

M

 

PESTANA, CURT

454

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

PETERS, MATT

454

3

0

 

2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

PFEFFERMAN, LEE

454

3

0

 

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

POPPY, JIM  Photo

454

3

1

2009

1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

M

41

SAN FRAN RANDO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
PRCHLIK, KUMIKO

454

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

F

 

PROPSTER, TOM

454

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

PYATT, JIM  Photo

454

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

38

 

REDEKOPP, STEVE

454

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

REHWALD, WENDE

454

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

F

 

REMINGTON, DOUG

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RICCI, KAREN

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

STANISLAUS

RICHARD, MIKE

454

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

RICHARDS, CHRIS

454

3

0

 

1  1  1 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ROCKWELL, RICK

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ROWE, TIMOTHY

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ROYSE, ROGER

454

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SAAVEDRA, JORGE

454

3

0

 

 

 

 

1  2 

 

 

M

53

OCW

SALWASSER, DENNIS

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

FRESNO

SALWASSER, LINDA

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FRESNO

SCHNITZER, MARK

454

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

 

M

 

SCOTT, ERIC

454

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SHAFER, ALEX

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FAT HEADS

SHEPPARD, WESLEY

454

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SHIELDS, BARB

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

SHASTA

SHORTESS, STEVE

454

3

12

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SIMPSON, ERIK

454

3

0

 

2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SMITH, KENT

454

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SNYDER, STEVEN

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

SOLTAU, MICHAEL

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FRESNO

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
STARKS, MARVIN

454

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

STIDOLPH, DONNA

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FREMONT

STOUT, FRED

454

3

0

 

 

1  2 

 

 

 

 

M

 

STRAUB, KENNETH

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

WESTERN WHEELERS

SWENSON, JENNIFER

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

VALLEY

TAYLOR, RAY

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

THOMPSON, GERALD

454

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

THORSON, RANDALL

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

TIKKANEN, WAYNE  Photo

454

3

1

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

41

 

TISHER, KEITH

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

TOEVS, ROGER

454

3

10

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

TOTH, GREGORY

454

3

0

 

2  1 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

TOUBBEH, MICHAEL

454

3

0

 

 

 

 

1  2 

 

 

 

TYLER, DAN

454

3

0

 

 

 

 

2  1 

 

 

M

 

VAUGHN, WILLIAM

454

3

0

 

 

 

1  1  1 

 

 

M

 

VERMILION, ROBERT

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DAVIS

VONDERGEEST, MICHAEL

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

DIABLO

VULGAMOTT, BRANDON

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WALEH, HAMID

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WAMBOLD, BILL

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

TEAM BOLD

WARD, CURTIS

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WATTERS, VERNON

454

3

4

2007

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

50

MARIN

WEAST, BOB

454

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

M

 

WEAST, LOIS

454

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

F

 

WESOLOWSKI, DAN

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

NAME

R
A
N
K
#
D
B
L
S
#
V
O
L
F
A
M
E
1
9
9
6
1
9
9
5
1
9
9
4
1
9
9
3
1
9
9
2
1
9
9
1
1
9
9
0
G
E
N
A
G
E
PRIMARY CLUB
WHITE, JESSE

454

3

0

 

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

WILLIS, STEPHANIE

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

WONG, LARRY

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

KERN

WOODHEAD, JULIE

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

WOODRUFF, WILLIAM

454

3

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 

 

M

 

YESKO, MICHAEL

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZECCHIN, MARCO

454

3

0

 

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

M

 

ZIEGLER, RICHARD

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

TAILWINDS

ZIMMERMAN, SCOTT

454

3

0

 

3 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M

OCW